Lahti (FIN)

World Ski Championships
Ladies' SP F Final
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
2
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
3
RANDALL Kikkan
1982
USA
4
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
5
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
6
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
7
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
8
LAUKKANEN Mari
1987
FIN
9
MATVEEVA Natalia
1986
RUS
10
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
11
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
12
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
13
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
14
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
15
VUERICH Gaia
1991
ITA
16
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
17
KREHL Sofie
1995
GER
18
CEBASEK Alenka
1989
SLO
19
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
20
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
21
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
22
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
23
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
24
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
25
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
26
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
27
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
28
SOBOLEVA Elena
1992
RUS
29
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
30
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
31
PROCHAZKOVA Alena
1984
SVK
32
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
33
GROHOVA Karolina
1990
CZE
34
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
35
NOVAKOVA Petra
1993
CZE
36
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
37
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
38
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
39
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
40
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
41
SERONOSOVA Polina
1993
BLR
42
TIKHONOVA Yulia
1986
BLR
43
SHEVCHENKO Anna
1993
KAZ
44
KOVALEVA Polina
RUS
45
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
46
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
47
LORINCZ Timea
1992
ROU
48
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
49
PETITJEAN Mathilde-Amivi
1994
TOG
50
MALEC Vedrana
1990
CRO
51
STOYAN Anna
1993
KAZ
52
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
53
SZOCS Emoke
1985
HUN
54
MANDRIKA Olga
1993
KAZ
55
BYKOVA Irina
1993
KAZ
56
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
57
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
58
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
59
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
60
ALBA Laura
1985
EST
61
JONSDOTTIR Elsa-Gudrun
1986
ISL
62
PASHKOVSKA Inga
1992
LAT
63
ANTYPENKO Tetyana
1981
UKR
64
GHILENKO Alla
1992
MDA
65
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
66
KARISIK Tanja
1991
BIH
67
SKENDER Gabrijela
1999
CRO
68
PAUL Katerina
1996
AUS
69
KOSARAC Dejana
1994
BIH
70
KROL Yuliia
1998
UKR
71
NICIPORENKO Anastasia
1995
MDA
72
KOVALOVA Natalija
1993
LAT
73
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
74
MUIZHNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
75
CATES Fern
1995
GBR
76
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
2000
MKD
77
BILIUNAITE Martyna
1999
LTU
78
MITEVA Hristina
1999
BUL
79
MOURA Bruna
1994
BRA
80
GALSTYAN Katya
1993
ARM
81
KUSMUK Sanja
1996
BIH
82
EMILOVA Vanesa
2000
BUL
83
MKHITARYAN Anna
1996
ARM
84
NIMPITI Georgia
1997
GRE
85
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
2000
SRB
86
ANASTASIADOU Elisavet
2000
GRE
87
ZEKIC Inesa
2000
SRB
88
MAVROUDI Rafaela
2001
GRE
89
SIMON Agnes
1974
HUN
90
KOLAROSKA Marija
1997
MKD
91
PONYA Sara
1999
HUN
92
BULATOVIC Marija
1995
MNE
93
SALCEDO Claudia
1980
CHI
94
PICIN Mirlene
1980
BRA
95
ZAMBO Viktoria
1977
HUN
96
MIRZA Valentina
1999
MDA
97
GIANNAKOVITI Effrosyni
2001
GRE
98
BEIRAMI BAHER Samaneh
1991
IRI
99
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
2000
MKD
100
CVETANOVSKA Ana
2000
MKD
101
REZASOLTANI Farzaneh
1985
IRI
102
MANICA Victoria
1999
MDA
103
KIASHEMSHAKI Azadeh
1989
IRI
104
SAVOJIASL Gholnaz
1990
IRI
105
STEPHAN Makeleta
1978
TGA
106
KAYROUZ Mery
1997
LBN
107
ARIDA Laetitia
1999
LBN
Did not start
Sanctions
Athlete
Nation
Sanction
NILSSON Stina
SWE
Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
SARGENT Ida
USA
Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
SUI
Competition suspension, Written reprimand, ICR 343.9 obstruction