Québec City (CAN)

Stage World Cup
Ladies' 10 km C Mst
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
24:23.6
0.00
2
WENG Heidi
1991
NOR
+0.6
0.57
3
PARMAKOSKI Krista
1990
FIN
+2.9
2.77
4
OESTBERG Ingvild Flugstad
1990
NOR
+7.8
7.46
5
FESSEL Nicole
1983
GER
+18.6
17.79
6
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
+18.8
17.98
7
HAAG Anna
1986
SWE
+19.1
18.27
8
FALLA Maiken Caspersen
1990
NOR
+23.1
22.10
9
HARSEM Kathrine Rolsted
1989
NOR
+23.5
22.48
10
NISKANEN Kerttu
1988
FIN
+23.8
22.77
11
MONONEN Laura
1984
FIN
+25.1
24.01
12
INGEMARSDOTTER Ida
1985
SWE
+25.2
24.10
13
SAARINEN Aino-Kaisa
1979
FIN
+25.7
24.58
14
STADLOBER Teresa
1993
AUT
+27.0
25.83
15
BJORNSEN Sadie
1989
USA
+29.9
28.60
16
NILSSON Stina
1993
SWE
+35.7
34.15
17
HAGA Ragnhild
1991
NOR
+41.8
39.98
18
HENNIG Katharina
1996
GER
+48.4
46.30
19
BOEHLER Stefanie
1981
GER
+48.7
46.58
20
BELORUKOVA Yulia
1995
RUS
+50.7
48.50
21
SEDOVA Anastasia
1995
RUS
+53.6
51.27
22
FALK Hanna
1989
SWE
+57.8
55.29
23
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+59.2
56.63
24
TCHEKALEVA Yulia
1984
RUS
+1:03.8
61.03
25
RINGWALD Sandra
1990
GER
+1:04.3
61.51
26
KYLLOENEN Anne
1987
FIN
+1:04.9
62.08
27
DIGGINS Jessica
1991
USA
+1:06.9
63.99
28
CARL Victoria
1995
GER
+1:19.2
75.76
29
BROCARD Elisa
1984
ITA
+1:20.4
76.91
30
KRISTOFFERSEN Marthe
1989
NOR
+1:21.9
78.34
31
WIKEN Emma
1989
SWE
+1:23.6
79.97
32
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+1:25.9
82.17
33
DEBERTOLIS Ilaria
1989
ITA
+1:33.1
89.05
34
FAEHNDRICH Nadine
1995
SUI
+1:39.2
94.89
35
VON SIEBENTHAL Nathalie
1993
SUI
+1:39.8
95.46
36
LAMPIC Anamarija
1995
SLO
+1:45.9
101.30
37
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+1:51.7
106.85
38
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+1:56.0
110.96
39
VAN DER GRAAFF Laurien
1987
SUI
+1:58.5
113.35
40
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+2:27.9
141.47
41
BROWNE Cendrine
1993
CAN
+2:28.2
141.76
42
KOLB Hanna
1991
GER
+2:31.4
144.82
43
FABJAN Vesna
1985
SLO
+2:33.7
147.02
44
PATTERSON Caitlin
1990
USA
+2:39.9
152.95
45
GUINEY Elizabeth
1991
USA
+2:43.3
156.20
46
KOBAYASHI Yuki
1987
JPN
+2:44.3
157.16
47
MILLER Kaitlynn
1991
USA
+2:46.5
159.26
48
HOLMES Chelsea
1987
USA
+2:48.4
161.08
49
VISNAR Katja
1984
SLO
+2:48.5
161.18
50
BRENNAN Rosie
1988
USA
+2:48.8
161.46
51
YEATON Jessica
1991
AUS
+2:55.6
167.97
52
KERN Julia
1997
USA
+3:05.5
177.44
53
BEATTY Dahria
1994
CAN
+3:15.4
186.91
54
RICHARDSON Annika
1998
CAN
+3:36.3
206.90
55
FLOWERS Erika
1989
USA
+3:37.2
207.76
56
STEWART-JONES Katherine
1995
CAN
+3:38.1
208.62
57
RORABAUGH Becca
1989
USA
+3:39.5
209.96
58
BENDER Jennie
1988
USA
+3:41.9
212.26
59
VEZINA Frederique
1994
CAN
+3:43.6
213.88
60
HICKS Annika
1991
CAN
+3:45.6
215.80
61
CARRIER-LAFORTE Sophie
1995
CAN
+4:05.9
235.21
62
DUPONT Andrea
1980
CAN
+4:05.9
235.21
63
WEAVER Katherine
1997
CAN
+4:27.9
256.26
64
MACLEAN Alannah
1993
CAN
+4:29.4
257.69
65
TAKIZAWA Kozue
1995
JPN
+4:36.6
264.58
66
WHITE Sadie
1996
CAN
+5:31.1
316.71
67
COMPTON Lisle
1998
CAN
+5:34.3
319.77
68
SERRATORE Mia
1996
CAN
+5:58.6
343.02
69
LECLAIR Laura
1997
CAN
+6:46.2
388.55
Did not start