Sappada (ITA)

World Cup
Men's 15km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MUEHLEGG Johann
1970
ESP
34:12.7
2
KUNZ Stephan
1972
LIE
+42.0
3
HOFFMANN Christian
1974
AUT
+45.0
4
ISOMETSAE Jari
1968
FIN
+52.9
5
INGESSON Magnus
1971
SWE
+55.9
6
SCHWIENBACHER Freddy
1975
ITA
+56.1
7
ALSGAARD Thomas
1972
NOR
+57.8
8
ZORZI Cristian
1972
ITA
+59.5
9
WALCHER Achim
1967
AUT
+1:05.5
10
SKJELDAL Kristen
1967
NOR
+1:06.4
11
BJERVIG Espen
1972
NOR
+1:18.3
12
BOLCHAKOV Nikolai
1977
RUS
+1:20.0
13
REPO Sami
1971
FIN
+1:24.8
14
SOMMERFELDT Rene
1974
GER
+1:26.4
15
GOERANSSON Morgan
1972
SWE
+1:27.6
16
JONSSON Niklas
1969
SWE
+1:27.9
17
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1:29.8
18
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+1:30.6
19
DOLIDOWITSCH Sergei
1973
BLR
+1:31.3
20
KRISTIANSEN Egil
1966
NOR
+1:31.6
21
GUTIERREZ Juan J.
1969
ESP
+1:34.2
22
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:34.7
23
SCHLICKENRIEDER Peter
1970
GER
+1:36.0
24
IMMONEN Janne
1968
FIN
+1:40.4
25
BOTVINOV Michail
1967
AUT
+1:45.6
26
SANTUS Fabio
1976
ITA
+1:46.2
27
KALLIOKOSKI Jari
1974
FIN
+1:46.6
28
PROKOUROROV Alexei
1964
RUS
+1:46.8
29
SOLBAKKEN Haavard
1973
NOR
+1:47.5
30
SOERGAARD Krister
1970
NOR
+1:50.5
31
POZZI Maurizio
1970
ITA
+1:53.0
32
LEGOTINE Vladimir
1970
RUS
+1:55.5
33
HORIGOME Mitsuo
1974
JPN
+1:56.1
34
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:56.3
35
HYVAERINEN Mikko
1976
FIN
+1:57.3
36
HETLAND Tor Arne
1974
NOR
+1:58.5
37
VALBUSA Fulvio
1969
ITA
+1:58.6
38
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+1:59.2
39
DENISOV Vitaly
1976
RUS
+1:59.8
40
PILLER Sergio
1969
ITA
+2:02.6
41
BUNDI Gion Andrea
1976
SUI
+2:05.0
42
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+2:07.0
43
NEUBER Janko
1971
GER
+2:07.7
44
GODIOZ Gaudenzio
1968
ITA
+2:10.2
45
SEMENIAKO Nikolai
1976
BLR
+2:14.8
46
DEBERTOLIS Bruno
1978
ITA
+2:15.4
47
FAUNER Silvio
1968
ITA
+2:17.2
48
MARENT Alexander
1969
AUT
+2:17.4
49
SOKLIC Matej
1973
SLO
+2:18.3
50
GOSTIAEV Konstantin
1978
RUS
+2:19.3
51
DE ZOLT PONTE Roberto
1970
ITA
+2:19.6
52
ROELLI Patrick
1972
SUI
+2:27.4
53
RAZNITSYN Vitali
1976
RUS
+2:27.9
54
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+2:28.1
55
HJELMESET Odd-Bjoern
1971
NOR
+2:29.2
56
URAIN Gerhard
1972
AUT
+2:29.5
57
THEODULE Valerio
1975
ITA
+2:31.7
58
HASLER Markus
1971
LIE
+2:37.1
59
SUMANN Christoph
1976
AUT
+2:37.4
60
COSTANTIN Pierluigi
1971
ITA
+2:37.7
61
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+2:39.1
62
BORDIGA Faustino
1969
ITA
+2:39.7
63
PINTER Juergen
1979
AUT
+2:48.0
64
ANTAL Zsolt
1972
ROU
+2:50.2
65
VERDENIUS Jan Jacob
1973
NOR
+2:54.3
66
KREZOLOK Janusz
1974
POL
+2:56.2
67
ASCHWANDEN Wilhelm
1969
SUI
+2:59.8
68
IMAI Hiroyuki
1970
JPN
+3:01.0
69
BURGERMEISTER Reto
1975
SUI
+3:06.7
70
MICHL Petr
1970
CZE
+3:08.7
70
SANNIKOV Alexander
1971
BLR
+3:08.7
72
GIACOMEL Fabio
1970
ITA
+3:10.3
73
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+3:11.9
74
EBISAWA Katsuhito
1972
JPN
+3:17.0
75
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+3:19.5
76
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+3:19.8
77
NASH Marcus
1971
USA
+3:29.2
78
SCHWIENBACHER Reinhold
1972
ITA
+3:30.3
79
ZANETEL Gianantonio
1969
ITA
+3:30.5
80
DI SANTO Biagio
1977
ITA
+3:31.0
81
VILISSOV Vladimir
1976
RUS
+3:31.7
82
MAECHLER Patrik
1972
SUI
+3:43.5
83
FARLEY Donald
1970
CAN
+4:00.9
84
WADSWORTH Justin
1968
USA
+4:01.6
85
LONGO Andrea
1971
ITA
+4:03.3
86
ZUBRINI Igor
1976
KAZ
+4:41.0
87
BORTSOV Vladimir
1974
KAZ
+4:43.1
88
MARGAROLI Ivan
1978
ITA
+5:23.9