Muonio (FIN)

World Cup
Ladies' 5km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
13:24.6
2
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+0.5
3
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+3.7
4
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+8.3
5
REZTSOVA Anfisa
1964
RUS
+11.8
6
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+25.2
7
ORDINA Antonina
1962
SWE
+26.9
8
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+29.6
9
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+32.1
10
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+33.0
11
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+35.5
12
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
+37.6
13
THEURL Maria
1966
AUT
+39.9
14
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte
1970
SUI
+47.2
15
SKLADNEVA Irina
1974
RUS
+50.3
16
SMIGUN Katrin
1979
EST
+50.8
17
MOEN Anita
1967
NOR
+51.8
18
WILLE Sigrid
1969
GER
+53.7
19
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+56.3
20
MOSKALENKO Olga
1978
RUS
+56.8
21
BARANOVA- MASOLKINA Natalia
1975
RUS
+57.7
22
HANUSOVA Katerina
1977
CZE
+57.8
23
LAJSKAIA Marina
1978
RUS
+58.0
24
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:00.9
25
SHEVCHENKO Valentina
1975
UKR
+1:01.1
26
KNOTTEN Guri
1974
NOR
+1:07.6
27
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+1:08.5
28
BLUM Constanze
1972
GER
+1:08.9
29
SIRVIOE Riikka
1974
FIN
+1:11.2
30
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+1:13.1
31
SCHEI Ronnaug
1977
NOR
+1:17.1
32
WILHELM Kati
1976
GER
+1:17.6
33
KUITUNEN Virpi
1976
FIN
+1:17.9
34
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke
1972
GER
+1:18.6
35
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+1:18.9
36
NYMAN Anita
1971
FIN
+1:19.4
37
HONEGGER Sylvia
1968
SUI
+1:20.0
38
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+1:21.5
39
VAHTRA Cristel
1972
EST
+1:21.9
40
PESTREKOVA Marina
1972
UKR
+1:22.1
41
BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava
1975
SVK
+1:22.3
41
LACEN Natasa
1971
SLO
+1:22.3
43
MORODER Karin
1974
ITA
+1:22.7
44
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+1:23.7
45
JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+1:25.3
46
BAY Tina
1973
NOR
+1:26.1
47
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+1:26.9
48
ROIDER Renate
1971
AUT
+1:27.7
49
MANNINEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:28.8
50
VARIS Kaisa
1975
FIN
+1:31.9
51
FURUSAWA Midori
1974
JPN
+1:32.2
52
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+1:32.8
53
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+1:33.2
54
YOKOYAMA Kumiko
1972
JPN
+1:33.4
55
KURG Onne
1973
EST
+1:33.7
56
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+1:34.7
57
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+1:34.8
58
PIENIMAEKI Elina
1976
FIN
+1:36.0
59
POROMAA FANQVIST Anette
1969
SWE
+1:37.2
60
RAUTIALA Marke
1973
FIN
+1:37.7
61
PEYROT Lara
1975
ITA
+1:40.0
62
SINKEVITCH Yelena
1971
BLR
+1:42.2
63
MALI Andreja
1977
SLO
+1:45.9
64
SANTER Saskia
1977
ITA
+1:46.9
65
SKRIPNIK Irina
1970
BLR
+1:54.9
66
KULLMAN Annette
1973
FIN
+1:55.2
67
KOROLIK Ludmila
1975
BLR
+1:57.7
68
PALUSELLI Cristina
1973
ITA
+1:58.9
69
JUNTUNEN Salla
1977
FIN
+1:59.1
70
LASSILA Riitta Liisa
1978
FIN
+2:00.4
71
AOKI Fumiko
1966
JPN
+2:01.1
72
UUSITALO Krista
1979
FIN
+2:02.2
73
DESHEVYKH Svetlana
1970
KAZ
+2:02.6
74
EK Elin
1973
SWE
+2:02.9
75
TARVAINEN Piia
1978
FIN
+2:04.1
76
TEURAJAERVI Jaana
1976
FIN
+2:06.4
77
SENTELER Andrea
1977
SUI
+2:07.2
78
SVIRIDOVA-K. Natalia
1977
BLR
+2:09.8
79
SUIKKA Jenni
1978
FIN
+2:11.7
80
ANTTILA Liisa
1974
FIN
+2:20.9
81
HOEGMAN Carola
1970
SWE
+2:24.0
82
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
1971
SUI
+2:24.3
83
KITTILA Anu
1975
FIN
+2:37.1
84
GERANAT Sanja
1980
FIN
+2:43.3