Gällivare (SWE)

World Cup
Men's 15 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
32:26.0
0.00
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+11.4
4.69
3
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+20.1
8.26
4
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+22.0
9.04
5
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+24.7
10.15
6
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+30.4
12.50
7
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+38.5
15.83
8
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+42.8
17.60
9
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+43.1
17.72
10
JOHNSRUD SUNDBY Martin
1984
NOR
+46.3
19.03
11
TSCHARNKE Tim
1989
GER
+48.4
19.90
12
LIVERS Toni
1983
SUI
+48.7
20.02
13
LALLUKKA Juha
1979
FIN
+50.3
20.68
14
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+50.8
20.88
15
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+55.0
22.61
16
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+55.3
22.73
17
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+58.1
23.88
18
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+58.2
23.93
19
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+58.7
24.13
20
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:01.1
25.12
21
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+1:02.4
25.65
22
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+1:04.7
26.60
23
LARSSON Mats
1980
SWE
+1:06.8
27.46
24
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:07.8
27.87
25
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
1974
NOR
+1:08.0
27.95
26
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:12.6
29.85
27
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+1:13.8
30.34
28
VITTOZ Vincent
1975
FRA
+1:14.1
30.46
29
FREDRIKSSON Mathias
1973
SWE
+1:14.7
30.71
30
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:19.0
32.48
31
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+1:19.2
32.56
32
TURYCHEV Sergey
1985
RUS
+1:20.5
33.09
32
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+1:20.5
33.09
34
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+1:22.1
33.75
35
BRINK Joergen
1974
SWE
+1:22.7
34.00
36
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+1:26.4
35.52
37
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+1:26.5
35.56
38
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+1:27.8
36.09
39
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+1:27.9
36.14
40
ANDREASSON Rikard
1979
SWE
+1:29.9
36.96
41
BATORY Ivan
1975
SVK
+1:30.1
37.04
42
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+1:34.3
38.77
43
MORIGGL Thomas
1981
ITA
+1:36.7
39.75
44
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+1:37.9
40.25
45
AASEN OUREN Geir Ludvig
1974
NOR
+1:40.5
41.32
46
KOUKAL Martin
1978
CZE
+1:42.7
42.22
47
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+1:43.0
42.34
48
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+1:44.9
43.12
49
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:47.1
44.03
50
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:47.6
44.23
51
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+1:50.3
45.34
52
MUSGRAVE Andrew
1990
GBR
+1:50.8
45.55
53
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:54.9
47.24
54
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+1:55.7
47.56
55
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+1:57.7
48.39
56
KARLSSON Fredrik
1985
SWE
+1:58.4
48.67
57
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:58.6
48.76
58
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:59.7
49.21
59
HIRNER Manuel
1985
AUT
+2:00.5
49.54
60
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:00.6
49.58
60
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+2:00.6
49.58
62
KOSHEVOY Yevgeniy
1984
KAZ
+2:01.6
49.99
63
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+2:07.6
52.46
63
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:07.6
52.46
65
JOENSSON Emil
1985
SWE
+2:07.7
52.50
66
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+2:08.3
52.74
66
GOERING Franz
1984
GER
+2:08.3
52.74
68
VILARRUBLA Vicenc
1981
ESP
+2:10.0
53.44
69
OTTOSSON Markus
1986
SWE
+2:11.3
53.98
70
KOZISEK Dusan
1983
CZE
+2:14.4
55.25
71
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+2:14.6
55.33
72
TZINZOV Veselin
1986
BUL
+2:15.3
55.62
73
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+2:19.7
57.43
74
MAE Jaak
1972
EST
+2:27.1
60.47
75
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
+2:28.3
60.97
76
RENNEMO Kristian Tettli
1984
NOR
+2:30.0
61.66
77
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+2:30.2
61.75
78
GREY George
1979
CAN
+2:32.2
62.57
79
KATTILAKOSKI Teemu
1977
FIN
+2:38.3
65.08
80
LEYBYUK Roman
1977
UKR
+2:52.2
70.79
81
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+2:53.7
71.41
82
HEIKKINEN Matti
1983
FIN
+2:56.4
72.52
83
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+3:00.7
74.29
84
MATVIYENKO Gennadiy
1988
KAZ
+3:02.5
75.03
85
ERIKSSON Jens
1987
SWE
+3:03.1
75.27
86
LINDBLAD Anton
1990
SWE
+3:03.9
75.60
87
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+3:08.9
77.66
88
XU Wenlong
1987
CHN
+3:09.8
78.03
89
SHTUN Vitaliy
1986
UKR
+3:11.7
78.81
90
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+3:25.0
84.28
91
GRAEFNINGS Kalle
1978
SWE
+3:29.0
85.92
92
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+3:30.9
86.70
93
RUIZ Diego
1977
ESP
+3:35.4
88.55
94
MCMURTRY Brent
1986
CAN
+3:36.4
88.96
95
KIMURA Masaya
1986
JPN
+3:48.3
93.85
95
MICHALEK Mariusz
1987
POL
+3:48.3
93.85
97
GUTIERREZ Javier
1985
ESP
+3:50.9
94.92
98
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+3:57.4
97.60
99
WATSON Callum
1989
AUS
+4:16.9
105.61
100
LIEPINS Arvis
1990
LAT
+4:24.5
108.74
101
SUN Qinghai
1988
CHN
+4:35.5
113.26
102
COOK Chris
1980
USA
+4:48.6
118.64
103
THOR OLSEN Jonas
1978
DEN
+4:49.3
118.93
Did not finish