Kuusamo (FIN)

World Cup
Men's Overall Standings

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
NORTHUG Petter jr.
1986
NOR
1:03:05.1
2
COLOGNA Dario
1986
SUI
+1.8
3
ROENNING Eldar
1982
NOR
+20.6
4
POLTORANIN Alexey
1987
KAZ
+22.2
5
OLSSON Johan
1980
SWE
+24.0
6
HELLNER Marcus
1985
SWE
+26.1
7
LEGKOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+35.5
8
MANIFICAT Maurice
1986
FRA
+40.1
9
BAUER Lukas
1977
CZE
+43.3
10
SEDOV Petr
1990
RUS
+47.6
11
HARVEY Alex
1988
CAN
+59.9
12
GAILLARD Jean Marc
1980
FRA
+1:00.1
13
RICKARDSSON Daniel
1982
SWE
+1:00.5
14
CLARA Roland
1982
ITA
+1:01.4
15
HALFVARSSON Calle
1989
SWE
+1:02.7
16
ANGERER Tobias
1977
GER
+1:02.8
17
CHEBOTKO Nikolay
1982
KAZ
+1:07.1
18
VYLEGZHANIN Maxim
1982
RUS
+1:10.4
19
ROETHE Sjur
1988
NOR
+1:10.7
20
KERSHAW Devon
1982
CAN
+1:12.8
21
LEHTONEN Lari
1987
FIN
+1:16.7
22
FILBRICH Jens
1979
GER
+1:19.2
23
BELOV Evgeniy
1990
RUS
+1:25.0
24
JAKS Martin
1986
CZE
+1:26.5
25
JESPERSEN Chris Andre
1983
NOR
+1:28.7
26
JAUHOJAERVI Sami
1981
FIN
+1:35.8
27
CHERNOUSOV Ilia
1986
RUS
+1:37.4
28
KROGH Finn Haagen
1990
NOR
+1:43.6
29
VALJAS Len
1988
CAN
+1:46.1
30
GJERDALEN Tord Asle
1983
NOR
+1:53.2
31
DI CENTA Giorgio
1972
ITA
+1:55.1
32
PETTERSEN Oeystein
1983
NOR
+1:59.3
33
NOECKLER Dietmar
1988
ITA
+2:00.2
34
VELICHKO Yevgeniy
1987
KAZ
+2:01.8
35
REICHELT Tom
1982
GER
+2:01.9
36
FISCHER Remo
1981
SUI
+2:08.6
37
MAGAL Jiri
1977
CZE
+2:11.8
38
PENTSINEN Anssi
1986
FIN
+2:13.1
39
HOFER David
1983
ITA
+2:14.4
40
CHEREPANOV Sergey
1986
KAZ
+2:16.7
41
DAHL John Kristian
1981
NOR
+2:20.1
42
TEICHMANN Axel
1979
GER
+2:20.4
43
FREEMAN Kris
1980
USA
+2:23.8
44
NOUSIAINEN Ville
1983
FIN
+2:24.3
45
BESSMERTNYKH Alexander
1986
RUS
+2:26.0
46
BABIKOV Ivan
1980
CAN
+2:27.4
47
MODIN Jesper
1988
SWE
+2:31.0
48
TAMMJARV Karel
1989
EST
+2:41.7
49
MORILOV Nikolay
1986
RUS
+2:47.1
50
PETERSON Teodor
1988
SWE
+2:49.9
51
KUEHNE Andy
1987
GER
+2:52.8
52
REHEMAA Aivar
1982
EST
+2:53.2
53
NELSON Lars
1985
SWE
+2:53.3
54
PERRILLAT Christophe
1979
FRA
+2:54.1
55
SIMILAE Tero
1980
FIN
+2:57.1
56
PERL Curdin
1984
SUI
+3:00.3
57
SOEDERGREN Anders
1977
SWE
+3:01.3
58
HOFFMAN Noah
1989
USA
+3:02.2
59
BAJCICAK Martin
1976
SVK
+3:02.9
60
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+3:06.7
61
KRECZMER Maciej
1981
POL
+3:14.7
62
CHECCHI Valerio
1980
ITA
+3:22.0
63
ONDA Yuichi
1980
JPN
+3:26.5
64
LENTING Akira
1990
JPN
+3:33.8
65
MIRANDA Cyril
1985
FRA
+3:34.5
66
SEMENOV Michail
1986
BLR
+3:34.7
67
LUUSUA Ari
1988
FIN
+3:35.5
68
SIMONLATSER Timo
1986
EST
+3:36.0
69
KARP Algo
1985
EST
+3:37.6
70
KATZ Andreas
1988
GER
+3:37.7
71
YOSHIDA Keishin
1987
JPN
+3:38.2
72
NEWELL Andrew
1983
USA
+3:38.4
73
SANDAU Kevin
1988
CAN
+3:43.2
74
POIRRIER Bastien
1988
FRA
+3:46.1
75
KUMMEL Peeter
1982
EST
+3:48.7
76
SCOLA Fulvio
1982
ITA
+3:49.2
77
JONSSON Fredrik
1990
SWE
+4:05.7
78
VOLOTKA Denis
1985
KAZ
+4:06.3
79
LASUTKIN Alexander
1983
BLR
+4:13.7
80
DUVILLARD Robin
1983
FRA
+4:15.9
81
NISHIKAWA Graham
1983
CAN
+4:16.4
82
MARSCHALL Philipp
1988
GER
+4:20.1
83
RANKEL Raido
1990
EST
+4:22.2
84
PILLER COTTRER Pietro
1974
ITA
+4:40.5
85
MIYAZAWA Hiroyuki
1991
JPN
+4:42.6
86
NARUSE Nobu
1984
JPN
+4:44.6
87
FLORA Lars
1978
USA
+4:47.0
88
BILOSYUK Ivan
1984
UKR
+4:51.6
89
SHVIDKIY Oleksiy
1986
UKR
+4:51.9
90
SIMULA Jussi
1985
FIN
+4:56.3
91
HORYNA Ondrej
1987
CZE
+4:56.5
92
PEPENE Paul Constantin
1988
ROU
+4:57.7
93
KOUTANIEMI Mikko
1986
FIN
+4:58.3
94
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+5:12.9
95
ELLIOTT Tad
1988
USA
+5:34.8
96
GUEDON Pierre
1989
FRA
+5:40.6
97
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+5:45.1
98
HARKONEN Teemu
1983
FIN
+5:49.7
99
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
+6:21.6