Falun (SWE)

World Cup
Ladies' 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
27:12.9
0.00
2
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
+10.7
3.93
3
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+25.6
9.41
4
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+33.4
12.27
5
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+50.3
18.48
6
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+57.0
20.94
7
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+1:08.2
25.06
8
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+1:11.9
26.42
9
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+1:12.8
26.75
10
SIRVIOE Riikka
1974
FIN
+1:20.7
29.65
11
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+1:22.9
30.46
12
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+1:28.8
32.63
13
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+1:33.7
34.43
14
OLSSON Jenny
1979
SWE
+1:40.6
36.96
15
ANDERSSON Lina
1981
SWE
+1:42.7
37.74
16
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+1:48.0
39.68
17
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+1:48.2
39.76
18
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+1:49.6
40.27
19
MOSKALENKO Olga
1978
RUS
+1:52.9
41.48
20
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:53.0
41.52
21
MAJDIC Petra
1979
SLO
+1:58.0
43.36
22
PIENIMAEKI Elina
1976
FIN
+2:02.6
45.05
23
HOLMBERG Carin
1982
SWE
+2:05.4
46.08
24
PALUSELLI Cristina
1973
ITA
+2:10.8
48.06
25
THERIAULT Milaine
1973
CAN
+2:13.5
49.05
26
BJOERGEN Marit
1980
NOR
+2:13.9
49.20
27
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+2:17.5
50.52
28
VILJANMAA Annmari
1973
FIN
+2:18.9
51.04
29
SACHENBACHER Evi
1980
GER
+2:19.4
51.22
30
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+2:25.3
53.39
31
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+2:27.0
54.01
32
STCHASTLIVAIA Ekaterina
1980
RUS
+2:27.1
54.05
33
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+2:30.7
55.37
34
RENNER Sara
1976
CAN
+2:31.4
55.63
35
BURUHINA Elena
1977
RUS
+2:36.1
57.36
36
BJOERNAAS Kine Beate
1980
NOR
+2:38.3
58.17
36
PERSSON Ulrika
1975
SWE
+2:38.3
58.17
38
OEHMAN Karin
1969
SWE
+2:39.6
58.64
39
SKOFTERUD Vibeke W
1980
NOR
+2:41.5
59.34
40
HUBER Andrea
1975
SUI
+2:43.9
60.22
41
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:46.1
61.03
42
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+2:50.7
62.72
43
KOCUMOVA Zuzana
1979
CZE
+2:52.2
63.27
44
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+2:52.7
63.46
45
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+2:56.8
64.96
46
FORTIER Amanda
1978
CAN
+2:57.7
65.29
47
LEONARDI CORTESI Natascia
1971
SUI
+3:00.8
66.43
48
DAHLBERG Anna
1976
SWE
+3:02.4
67.02
49
HANDLER Mariana
1980
SWE
+3:02.7
67.13
50
WAGNER Wendy Kay
1973
USA
+3:03.7
67.50
51
ORDINA Antonina
1962
SWE
+3:10.7
70.07
52
FORTIER Jaime
1976
CAN
+3:16.1
72.06
53
KEMPPEL Nina
1970
USA
+3:16.9
72.35
54
BAY Tina
1973
NOR
+3:20.4
73.64
55
GOTO Kanoko
1975
JPN
+3:38.9
80.43
56
ROALDSETH Marit
1977
NOR
+3:42.3
81.68
57
DOMEIJ Sofia
1976
SWE
+3:48.3
83.89
58
TSOMKO Tatiana
1973
UKR
+3:50.5
84.70
59
OLOFSSON Anna-Carin
1973
SWE
+3:58.8
87.75
60
OEYEN Jannike
1971
NOR
+4:00.3
88.30
61
ISHIDA Masako
1980
JPN
+4:02.8
89.22
62
LIND Sofia
1975
SWE
+4:11.6
92.45
63
LIMBY Jenny
1977
SWE
+4:32.9
100.28
64
OLSSON Ida
1979
SWE
+4:40.7
103.14
65
JAKIMCHUK Vita
1980
UKR
+4:44.9
104.68
66
ESKILSSON Kickki
1970
SWE
+4:50.8
106.85
67
SWIDEN Kina
1976
SWE
+4:58.9
109.83
68
GAYASOVA Elena
1969
UKR
+4:59.2
109.94
69
BYLUND Anna
1978
SWE
+5:04.0
111.70