Brusson (ITA)

World Cup
Ladies' 10 km C

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
27:39.2
0.00
2
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+26.6
9.62
3
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+31.1
11.25
4
TCHEPALOVA Julija
1976
RUS
+33.9
12.26
5
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+39.7
14.36
6
EGOROVA Ljubov
1966
RUS
+40.4
14.61
7
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+41.4
14.97
8
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+43.6
15.77
9
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+54.1
19.56
10
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+1:00.6
21.91
11
NAGEJKINA Swetlana
1965
RUS
+1:01.2
22.13
12
SMIGUN Kristina
1977
EST
+1:04.4
23.29
13
JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+1:10.7
25.57
14
PEDERSEN Hilde G.
1964
NOR
+1:21.3
29.40
15
SCOTT Beckie
1974
CAN
+1:26.2
31.17
16
KUENZEL Claudia
1978
GER
+1:32.4
33.41
17
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+1:39.8
36.09
18
SUNDQVIST Kati
1975
FIN
+1:47.5
38.87
19
STCHASTLIVAIA Ekaterina
1980
RUS
+1:49.5
39.60
20
MANNINEN Pirjo
1981
FIN
+1:50.0
39.78
21
KEMPPEL Nina
1970
USA
+1:52.3
40.61
22
PALUSELLI Cristina
1973
ITA
+1:57.0
42.31
23
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+1:59.8
43.32
24
SALONEN Satu
1973
FIN
+2:00.6
43.61
25
BAY Tina
1973
NOR
+2:01.7
44.01
26
SIRVIOE Riikka
1974
FIN
+2:02.9
44.44
27
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+2:05.9
45.53
28
YOKOYAMA Sumiko
1974
JPN
+2:07.9
46.25
29
OEHMAN Karin
1969
SWE
+2:09.9
46.97
30
KOCUMOVA Zuzana
1979
CZE
+2:14.2
48.53
31
SAARINEN Aino Kaisa
1979
FIN
+2:15.6
49.04
32
ROCHAT Laurence
1979
SUI
+2:17.8
49.83
33
BAUER Viola
1976
GER
+2:18.0
49.90
34
GLOMSAAS Hilde
1978
NOR
+2:19.1
50.30
35
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte
1970
SUI
+2:26.0
52.80
36
VILJANMAA Annmari
1973
FIN
+2:28.8
53.81
37
BLUM Constanze
1972
GER
+2:30.7
54.50
38
VAXELAIRE-PIERREL Annick
1974
FRA
+2:35.8
56.34
39
OLSSON Jenny
1979
SWE
+2:39.9
57.82
40
ROALDSETH Marit
1977
NOR
+2:41.0
58.22
41
HANDLER Mariana
1980
SWE
+2:42.4
58.73
42
HENKEL Manuela
1974
GER
+2:45.7
59.92
43
LONGA Marianna
1979
ITA
+2:46.8
60.32
43
SACHENBACHER Evi
1980
GER
+2:46.8
60.32
45
PHILIPPOT Karine
1974
FRA
+2:47.0
60.39
46
LACEN Natasa
1971
SLO
+2:53.2
62.63
46
SHISHKINA Svetlana
1977
KAZ
+2:53.2
62.63
48
CONFORTOLA Antonella
1975
ITA
+2:54.1
62.96
49
RAJDLOVA Kamila
1978
CZE
+2:54.2
62.99
50
FOLLIS Arianna
1977
ITA
+2:57.4
64.15
51
KWASNA Dorota
1972
POL
+3:04.7
66.79
52
KOROLIK Ludmila
1975
BLR
+3:06.5
67.44
53
PESTREKOVA Marina
1972
UKR
+3:07.4
67.77
54
BUKVAJOVA Jaroslava
1975
SVK
+3:08.9
68.31
55
SKRIPNIK Irina
1970
BLR
+3:15.5
70.70
56
PEYROT Lara
1975
ITA
+3:17.0
71.24
57
GAYASOVA Elena
1969
UKR
+3:21.1
72.72
58
GOTO Kanoko
1975
JPN
+3:21.8
72.97
59
ROIDER Renate
1971
AUT
+3:22.1
73.08
60
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke
1972
GER
+3:23.7
73.66
61
JATSKAJA Oxana
1978
KAZ
+3:29.3
75.69
62
STORTI Aurelie
1980
FRA
+3:36.6
78.33
63
DESHEVYKH Svetlana
1970
KAZ
+3:39.2
79.27
64
HUBER Andrea
1975
SUI
+3:44.1
81.04
65
FORTIER Jaime
1976
CAN
+3:49.2
82.88
66
ROTH Ramona
1977
GER
+3:53.2
84.33
67
MIKHAILOVA Elena
1980
BLR
+3:57.5
85.88
68
JAKIMCHUK Viktoria
1980
UKR
+4:09.5
90.22
69
JEANPIERRE Yolande
1979
FRA
+5:01.5
109.03