Oberwiesenthal (GER)

National Championships
Ladies' 5 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FRAEBEL Antonia
1997
GER
00:15:28.4
39.32
2
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+9.0
47.08
3
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+12.7
50.26
4
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+29.4
64.65
5
RYDZEK Coletta
1997
GER
+31.0
66.03
6
DIETZE Anna-Maria
1999
GER
+40.0
73.79
7
SAUERBREY Katherine
1997
GER
+42.6
76.03
8
DOTZAUER Lisa
1997
GER
+43.3
76.63
9
LOESCHKE Jessica
2000
GER
+1:04.3
94.73
10
MAYER Celine
1998
GER
+1:20.5
108.69
11
DANNER Alexandra
1999
GER
+1:21.4
109.46
12
BAECHLE Lena
1999
GER
+1:21.9
109.89
13
HOFMANN Amelie
2000
GER
+1:32.0
118.60
14
LOHMANN Lisa
2000
GER
+1:34.4
120.66
15
MANN Jenny
1996
GER
+1:34.7
120.92
16
KECK Lena
2000
GER
+1:36.3
122.30
17
FICHTER Annika
1998
GER
+1:40.2
125.66
18
HAGER Kim
1999
GER
+1:44.8
129.63
19
SCHAFROTH Lisa
1999
GER
+1:46.3
130.92
20
THANNHEIMER Mina
1999
GER
+1:46.5
131.09
21
VALENTIN Viktoria
2000
GER
+1:47.8
132.21
22
FAERBER Rebecca
1999
GER
+1:49.6
133.76
23
FRANKE Angelina
1999
GER
+1:51.6
135.49
24
NIEDLING Mara
1998
GER
+1:54.9
138.33
25
HERKLOTZ Marie
1999
GER
+1:55.5
138.85
26
WILLIBALD Simone
1999
GER
+1:57.0
140.14
27
KAMMLER Cindy
2000
GER
+1:57.7
140.74
28
SCHROEN Linda
2000
GER
+2:10.1
151.43
29
KUEPPER Charlotte
1999
GER
+2:10.7
151.94
30
PREZEWOWSKY Luca Marie
2000
GER
+2:11.2
152.37
31
SCHRENK Sophia
1999
GER
+2:14.5
155.22
32
BERKTOLD Theresa
2000
GER
+2:14.6
155.30
33
SKENDER Gabrijela
1999
CRO
+2:14.7
155.39
34
SACHS Selina
1999
GER
+2:19.2
159.27
35
SCHERM Sophia
1999
GER
+2:20.0
159.96
36
GLATZ Vevi
2000
GER
+2:23.9
163.32
37
KOENIG Maren
2000
GER
+2:25.9
165.04
38
KLOMP Laura
2000
GER
+2:26.2
165.30
39
HEIBLER Johanna
2000
GER
+2:33.7
171.76
40
PUFF Katharina
1999
GER
+2:34.6
172.54
41
METZLER Julia
2000
GER
+2:38.1
175.55
42
KREY Lena
2000
GER
+2:38.2
175.64
43
GEBSTEDT Nele
2000
GER
+2:40.1
177.28
44
GUNDELWEIN Anne
1999
GER
+2:43.3
180.04
45
SCHOETTES Melina
1998
GER
+2:43.8
180.47
46
VOSSHAGE Nell
1997
GER
+2:44.6
181.16
46
KNOEPFLE Johanna
1999
GER
+2:44.6
181.16
48
KOENIG Anja
1999
GER
+2:46.3
182.62
49
PUDERBACH Gina Marie
2000
GER
+2:52.7
188.14
50
ROMMEL Svena
2000
GER
+3:02.6
196.67
51
BAUM Katharina
1998
GER
+3:03.4
197.36
52
KETTERER Lara
2000
GER
+3:03.5
197.44
53
ILIC Anja
1998
SRB
+3:13.9
206.40
54
STORCH Lea-Annabell
1999
GER
+3:27.0
217.69
55
SCHOEPPE Elisabeth
2000
GER
+3:55.7
242.42
56
MARBURGER Annika
2000
GER
+4:10.2
254.92
57
VOJINOVIC Anastasija
2000
SRB
+4:28.1
270.34
Did not start