Strbske Pleso (SVK)

Slavic Cup
Men's 10 km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUKLIN Mikhail
1987
BLR
0:19:59.4
34.59
2
DOLIDOVICH Sergei
1973
BLR
+14.0
43.93
3
ASTAPENKA Yury
1990
BLR
+19.8
47.80
4
BURY Dominik
1996
POL
+25.2
51.40
5
PLAKALOVIC Mladen
1991
BIH
+27.1
52.67
6
KRASOVSKYI Oleksii
1994
UKR
+28.4
53.53
7
DADIC Edi
1993
CRO
+29.4
54.20
8
FELLNER Adam
1993
CZE
+36.3
58.80
9
BESTAK Jonas
1995
CZE
+37.9
59.87
10
KLISZ Pawel
1992
POL
+39.1
60.67
11
BURY Kamil
1995
POL
+42.6
63.00
12
KONYA Adam
1992
HUN
+53.2
70.07
13
RYPL Miroslav
1992
CZE
+54.2
70.74
14
VORANAU Aliaksandr
1990
BLR
+55.4
71.54
15
RASTIC Damir
1988
SRB
+56.6
72.34
16
PRADZIAD Andrzej
1994
POL
+1:01.4
75.54
16
ANTOLEC Jan
1990
POL
+1:01.4
75.54
18
ORLYK Andrii
1998
UKR
+1:04.2
77.41
19
SEGEC Andrej
1994
SVK
+1:09.0
80.61
20
NAUMOV Vasilii
1995
BLR
+1:09.1
80.68
21
STAREGA Maciej
1990
POL
+1:09.5
80.95
22
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
+1:09.8
81.15
23
MLYNAR Peter
1988
SVK
+1:14.8
84.48
24
KUCHARAU Yury
1997
BLR
+1:22.8
89.82
25
DUDEK Ondrej
1996
CZE
+1:22.9
89.88
26
BARTON Jan
1990
CZE
+1:24.9
91.22
27
SMRKOVIC Rejhan
1991
SRB
+1:27.0
92.62
28
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
+1:29.0
93.95
29
JADA Stavre
1998
MKD
+1:29.7
94.42
30
SALADKOU Aliaksandr
1992
BLR
+1:29.9
94.55
31
RUCKI Bartlomiej
1995
POL
+1:32.3
96.15
32
BUDAHOUSKI Siarhei
1996
BLR
+1:36.2
98.76
33
IWANOWSKI Daniel
1985
POL
+1:37.5
99.62
34
PECHOUSEK Jan
1997
CZE
+1:39.7
101.09
35
POPIELUCH Maciej
1998
POL
+1:42.2
102.76
36
YAKIMENKA Dzmitry
1994
BLR
+1:42.7
103.09
37
BAZYLEU Yauhen
1996
BLR
+1:43.7
103.76
38
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
+1:44.2
104.09
39
CHYCHYKAU Aleh
1996
BLR
+1:45.9
105.23
40
DAMIAN Dawid
2000
POL
+1:47.6
106.36
41
HARATYK Mateusz
1998
POL
+1:50.3
108.16
42
KORBELAR Jaroslav
1999
CZE
+1:50.4
108.23
43
ANTOLEC Kacper
1996
POL
+1:50.8
108.49
44
SKOWRON Michal
1998
POL
+1:55.0
111.30
45
PENCHEV Martin
1998
BUL
+1:57.2
112.76
46
WELUSZ Marek
1999
POL
+1:57.7
113.10
47
HRKALOVIC Emir
1991
SRB
+1:58.2
113.43
48
ZHVIKAU Uladzislau
1996
BLR
+1:58.3
113.50
49
BRIL Dawid
1994
POL
+2:00.5
114.96
50
CZAJA Wiktor
1999
POL
+2:01.3
115.50
51
SULEK Frantisek
1997
SVK
+2:02.0
115.96
52
LASKIN Tsimur
1999
BLR
+2:03.0
116.63
53
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
+2:05.1
118.03
54
KORISTEK Jan
1996
SVK
+2:09.3
120.83
55
MICHALOVSKY Rudolf
1992
SVK
+2:14.3
124.17
56
LANDA Michal
1995
POL
+2:15.7
125.10
57
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
+2:16.9
125.90
58
MIKUS Jan
1998
SVK
+2:20.5
128.30
59
BACHLEDA Lukasz
1998
POL
+2:23.8
130.50
59
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
+2:23.8
130.50
61
PEJCINOVIC Mirsad
1996
SRB
+2:24.9
131.24
62
GRACZ Boguslaw
1977
POL
+2:25.5
131.64
63
OPHOFF Mike
1999
CZE
+2:33.1
136.71
63
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
+2:33.1
136.71
65
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
+2:34.3
137.51
66
SKENDER Marko
2001
CRO
+2:36.7
139.11
67
CIZ Dominik
1999
SVK
+2:38.9
140.58
68
FOJCIK Wojciech
1997
POL
+2:40.0
141.31
69
LEBLOCH Jan
1999
CZE
+2:41.0
141.98
70
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
1999
LTU
+2:46.5
145.65
71
MICHALEK Mikolaj
1998
POL
+2:48.5
146.98
72
BORECZEK Michal
2000
POL
+2:51.8
149.18
73
SKIPINA Ognjen
1997
BIH
+2:52.4
149.58
74
HOVORIC Igor
1997
SVK
+2:53.2
150.11
75
BORAK Vojtech
2000
CZE
+2:56.4
152.25
76
KVAS Jan
2000
CZE
+2:57.4
152.92
77
CILLIK Martin
1998
SVK
+2:58.6
153.72
78
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
+3:02.1
156.05
79
PAPARKOV Lyubomir
1998
BUL
+3:02.6
156.38
80
KRSTESKI Milancho
1998
MKD
+3:02.9
156.58
81
ERIC Strahinja
2000
BIH
+3:05.5
158.32
82
HOLIS Martin
1974
CZE
+3:11.2
162.12
83
KLOUDA Kristian
2000
SVK
+3:23.1
170.06
84
KOSCIELNIAK Kacper
1996
POL
+3:23.6
170.39
85
HLADIKA Jakov
2000
CRO
+3:27.6
173.06
86
DIMITROV Bozhidar
2000
BUL
+3:30.8
175.19
87
BIELESZ David
1997
CZE
+3:32.3
176.19
88
ZOLKIEWSKI Jan
2000
POL
+3:33.3
176.86
89
LIMA Lucas
2001
BRA
+3:33.9
177.26
90
SPRINZ Matus
1997
CZE
+3:38.9
180.60
91
LUHAUTSOU Uladzislau
2000
BLR
+3:39.1
180.73
92
PUDA Krzysztof
1999
POL
+3:40.0
181.33
93
MILENKOVIC Aleksandar
1967
SRB
+3:40.1
181.40
94
PELCZAR Wojciech
1995
POL
+3:50.9
188.60
95
KOSTELNIK Viliam
1999
SVK
+3:52.0
189.33
96
PANYIK David
1995
HUN
+3:53.2
190.13
97
AGURTO Juan
1984
CHI
+3:56.3
192.20
98
FERNANDEZ Yonathan Jesus
1986
CHI
+4:02.5
196.34
99
KRAWCZYK Tomasz
1998
POL
+4:20.7
208.48
100
BUKI Adam
1995
HUN
+4:25.9
211.95
101
BIRES Martin
1999
SVK
+4:29.0
214.01
102
SANTOS Victor
1997
BRA
+4:39.7
221.15
103
WYSOCKI Oskar
1999
POL
+4:53.3
230.22
104
LUTZ Leandro
1982
BRA
+4:54.4
230.95
105
SZCZOTKA Mateusz
1998
POL
+4:54.8
231.22
106
ZDZIECHOWSKI Maciej
2000
POL
+5:04.4
237.62
107
POSIADALA Mateusz
2000
POL
+5:06.9
239.29
108
BEVELAQUA Rene
1993
SVK
+5:17.3
246.23
109
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
+5:21.3
248.90
110
GAZDZIAK Kacper
1998
POL
+5:32.0
256.03
111
HUMENIK Radovan
1999
SVK
+5:43.4
263.64
112
GROMYKO Adrian
1997
POL
+5:45.9
265.31
113
BOURGUIGNON Fabrizio
1976
BRA
+6:03.6
277.11
114
KURTESKI Mario
1999
MKD
+6:30.5
295.05
115
REISTETTER Roman
1973
SVK
+8:01.7
355.88
116
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
+8:24.4
371.02
Did not start