Planica (SLO)

Alpen Cup
Ladies' 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PELLEGRINI Sara
1986
ITA
25:24.9
34.35
2
GANZ Caterina
1995
ITA
+7.6
38.34
3
CLAUDEL Delphine
1996
FRA
+14.6
42.01
4
EICHHORN Theresa
1992
GER
+22.5
46.15
5
MARCISZ Ewelina
1991
POL
+22.7
46.26
5
EINFALT Lea
1994
SLO
+22.7
46.26
7
BUILLET Marion
1990
FRA
+25.8
47.89
8
RONCARI Debora
1992
ITA
+33.3
51.82
9
SIXTOVA Anna
1996
CZE
+49.0
60.06
10
TAYLOR Annika
1993
GBR
+51.7
61.47
11
DEFRANCESCO Ilenia
1996
ITA
+53.7
62.52
12
GIMMLER Laura
1993
GER
+54.4
62.89
13
FINK Pia
1995
GER
+59.4
65.51
14
KUBINSKA Kornelia
1985
POL
+1:01.8
66.77
15
JEZERSEK Barbara
1986
AUS
+1:03.0
67.40
16
LAURENT Greta
1992
ITA
+1:07.7
69.87
17
SARGENT Ida
1988
USA
+1:10.0
71.07
18
BELGER Julia
1994
GER
+1:13.6
72.96
19
CHOPARD LALLIER Celine
1994
FRA
+1:17.5
75.01
20
CALDWELL Sophie
1990
USA
+1:19.7
76.16
21
UNTERWEGER Lisa
1995
AUT
+1:20.7
76.69
22
SLABANJA Manca
1995
SLO
+1:24.5
78.68
23
TOMASINI Monica
1996
ITA
+1:25.5
79.21
24
GALEWICZ Martyna
1989
POL
+1:27.1
80.04
25
HIERNICKEL Lydia
1996
SUI
+1:32.9
83.09
26
SEEBACHER Anna Roswitha
1994
AUT
+1:34.7
84.03
27
HERRMANN Nadine
1995
GER
+1:43.5
88.65
28
WIDMER Heidi
1991
SUI
+1:46.7
90.33
29
CHANLOUNG Karen
1996
THA
+1:49.3
91.69
30
BENTZ Coralie
1996
FRA
+1:56.5
95.47
31
UREVC Eva
1995
SLO
+1:58.4
96.47
32
WIESER Fabiana
1996
SUI
+2:03.0
98.88
33
STIFFLER Tatjana
1988
SUI
+2:16.2
105.80
34
MEIER Alina
1996
SUI
+2:17.1
106.28
35
WATSON Aimee
1987
AUS
+2:18.2
106.85
36
ARNOLD Stefanie
1996
SUI
+2:18.4
106.96
37
SCHUETZOVA Sandra
1991
CZE
+2:23.0
109.37
38
CANCLINI Alice
1994
ITA
+2:39.5
118.03
39
KLEMENCIC Anita
1996
SLO
+2:53.6
125.42
40
MAIERHOFER Magdalena
1996
AUT
+2:57.5
127.47
41
KARISIK Tanja
1991
BIH
+3:02.7
130.20
42
LETOCHA Urszula
1994
POL
+3:26.6
142.74
43
MOURAO Jaqueline
1975
BRA
+3:30.0
144.52
44
KLEMENTOVA Andrea
1995
CZE
+4:00.6
160.57
45
KOSARAC Dejana
1994
BIH
+4:33.1
177.62
46
ZAVBI KUNAVER Anja
1995
SLO
+5:01.8
192.68
47
CATES Fern
1995
GBR
+5:59.6
223.00
48
SLATTERY Sarah
1988
AUS
+6:25.8
236.75
49
PICIN Mirlene
1980
BRA
+6:49.1
248.97
50
KUSMUK Sanja
1996
BIH
+7:45.9
278.77
51
SIMON Agnes
1974
HUN
+8:26.9
300.28
52
BULATOVIC Marija
1995
MNE
+10:16.8
357.94
53
BOROVCANIN Snezana
1992
BIH
+12:00.3
412.24
Did not start