Madona (LAT)

Scandinavian Cup
Ladies' SP 1 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
2
NORDSTROEM Maria
1991
SWE
3
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
4
SOEMSKAR Linn
1989
SWE
5
SETTLIN Evelina
1992
SWE
6
OEBERG Jennie
1989
SWE
7
WENG Tiril Udnes
1996
NOR
8
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
9
PHINNEY Kelsey
1994
USA
10
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
11
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
12
OUS Amalie Haakonsen
1996
NOR
13
MURUD Thea Krokan
1994
NOR
14
LYLYNPERA Katri
1994
FIN
15
GJEITNES Kari Vikhagen
1985
NOR
16
JULIN Andrea
1994
FIN
17
STENSETH Ane Appelkvist
1995
NOR
18
SVENDSEN Anna
1990
NOR
19
NURMI Leena
1994
FIN
20
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
21
PAJUNOJA Maaret
1990
FIN
22
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
23
HENRIKSSON Sofia
1994
SWE
24
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
25
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
26
RAHKOLA Hennariikka
1992
FIN
27
MOGSTAD Berit
1993
NOR
28
BOSTAD Guro
1996
NOR
29
NORDGAARDEN Sigrid
1993
NOR
30
KAMINSKAYA Valiantsina
1987
BLR
31
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
32
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
33
TORVINEN Petra
1994
FIN
34
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
35
MIKKELSEN Henriette Heitmann
1994
NOR
36
FLETEN Emilie
1992
NOR
37
SKAANES Marte
1996
NOR
38
EIDUKA Patricija
2000
LAT
39
KANT Anna Emilie
1995
NOR
40
TARVONEN Silja
1985
FIN
41
PAATERO-KERKO Maria
1981
FIN
42
SKULBRU Hanne
1996
NOR
43
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
44
MADSEN Caroline
1995
NOR
45
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
46
BAANGMAN Hedda
1995
SWE
47
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
48
JOERGENSEN Anniken
1992
NOR
49
PASHKOVSKA Inga
1992
LAT
50
MATHISEN Ingrid
1996
NOR
51
MCDERMOTT Cambria
1993
USA
52
WOLLAN Karoline
1995
NOR
53
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
54
SVENKERUD Berthe Annette
1985
NOR
55
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
56
PULLES Mariel Merlii
1998
EST
57
KRESMER Kristiina
1996
EST
58
OJASTE Teiloora
2000
EST
58
KAASIK Hanna-brita
1999
EST
60
PATAPOVICH Krystsina
1995
BLR
61
PIIPPO Eveliina
1998
FIN
62
LAURSOO Hanna Britt
1998
EST
63
KOVALOVA Natalija
1993
LAT
64
AUZINA Kitija
1996
LAT
65
KUZNECHYK Varvara
1998
BLR
66
EMILOVA Vanesa
2000
BUL
67
ANDRYIUK Sviatlana
1999
BLR
68
KLAUZA Laima
1969
LAT
69
KVALE Laura Elizabete
2000
LAT
70
OKORO Nansi
1999
BUL
71
MITEVA Hristina
1999
BUL
72
BERGFELDE Paula
1998
LAT
73
PETERSONE Vineta
1999
LAT
Did not start