Madona (LAT)

Scandinavian Cup
Men's SP 1 km F Final

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas
1993
NOR
2
NORTHUG Tomas
1990
NOR
3
NILSEN Vegard Bjerkreim
1993
NOR
4
NORTHUG Even
1995
NOR
5
TEFRE Gjoeran
1994
NOR
6
STEEN Andreas Myran
1988
NOR
7
BAKKENE Eivind
1990
NOR
8
NYENG Emil
1991
NOR
9
HIPPE Even Saeteren
1994
NOR
10
VUORINEN Lauri
1995
FIN
11
STENSAAS Magnus
1993
NOR
12
AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup
1995
NOR
13
SILFVER Erik
1990
SWE
14
PERSSON Anton
1995
SWE
15
BU Torstein
1995
NOR
16
GRAESLI Kristian
1995
NOR
17
HOLTH Chrisander Skjoenberg
1994
NOR
18
JENSSEN Jan Thomas
1996
NOR
19
HAGA Magne
1994
NOR
20
EKSTROEM Axel
1995
SWE
21
EK Aleksander Dyrberg
1993
NOR
22
RUNDGREEN Mathias
1991
NOR
23
ARNESEN Harald Astrup
1995
NOR
24
BYGGLAND Aanund Lid
1990
NOR
25
GRAVE Nils Magnus Boeen
1991
NOR
26
MAEKI Joni
1995
FIN
27
AUNE Paal Troean
1992
NOR
28
BYGGLAND Torgeir Lid
1996
NOR
29
STOCK Daniel
1992
NOR
30
STENSHAGEN Mattis
1996
NOR
31
KORPELA Heikki
1990
FIN
32
HAARALA Juuso
1996
FIN
33
LOEFALD Hallvard
1992
NOR
34
LORENTSEN Eirik
1988
NOR
35
HEDLUND Anton
1994
SWE
36
DAHLEN Thomas Albertsen
1991
NOR
37
BAKKEN Timo Andre
1989
NOR
38
SUHONEN Verneri
1997
FIN
39
LEPISTO Lauri
1996
FIN
40
FRORUD Espen Udjus
1991
NOR
41
OJANSIVU Antti
1993
FIN
41
FORSBERG Johan
1993
SWE
43
TURTVEIT Vebjoern
1994
NOR
43
ANDRESEN Ragnar Bragvin
1988
NOR
45
EKREN Thomas
1995
NOR
46
AUNLI Lars Ove
1993
NOR
47
AURLAND Joachim
1996
NOR
48
FINES Svein Berg
1996
NOR
49
RENNEMO Anders Tettli
1988
NOR
49
MYSEN Eirik
1993
NOR
51
STADAAS Kasper
1994
NOR
52
STAFF Oerjan
1995
NOR
53
WESTBERG Karl-Johan
1992
SWE
54
KVAALE Gaute
1995
NOR
55
GUSTAFSSON Victor
1990
SWE
56
NIEMI Harri
1990
FIN
57
RINGSBY Johannes
1992
SWE
58
ROSENVINGE Aksel
1995
NOR
59
SARKKINEN Joonas
1994
FIN
60
KOLL Kristjan
1995
EST
61
JOHAUG JR. Karstein
1992
NOR
62
ALEV Alvar Johannes
1993
EST
63
RUUS Marcus
1994
SWE
64
MOXNES Einar Flaktveit
1991
NOR
65
KLEIVI Halvor
1996
NOR
66
VUORELA Markus
1996
FIN
67
SANDSTROEM Bjoern
1995
SWE
68
JOHANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
69
ULVANG Joergen Saeternes
1994
NOR
70
ANDERSSON Simon
1991
SWE
71
KORGE Kaarel Kasper
1996
EST
72
IVERSEN Mats
1993
NOR
73
THORSTENSEN Erik Lippestad
1994
NOR
74
HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen
1995
NOR
75
FREDRIKSSON Marcus
1996
SWE
76
THON Martin
1995
NOR
77
NILSEN Gjermund
1992
NOR
78
VESTLI Torstein
1994
NOR
79
DAHL Svein Halvor
1989
NOR
80
SOLVANG Eirik
1993
NOR
81
VINKANHARJU Waltteri
1995
FIN
82
ERIKSSON Gustav
1991
SWE
83
LAGESON Simon
1994
SWE
84
NYGAARD Per Kristian
1987
NOR
85
AARRESTAD Magnus Lian
1995
NOR
86
LAHDEMAKI Sami
1992
FIN
87
HOLEN Espen Honganvik
1994
NOR
88
GRATE Marcus
1996
SWE
89
EROLA Santeri
1994
FIN
90
IVERSEN Gaute
1996
NOR
91
GROEV Kornelius
1996
NOR
92
DOENNESTAD Henrik
1996
NOR
93
AASLUND Bjoern Andre
1996
NOR
94
VAICIULIS Modestas
1989
LTU
95
KALLIO Vesa
1990
FIN
96
SUGAREN Oliver
1994
NOR
97
BERG Stian
1994
NOR
98
SVENSSON Daniel
1992
SWE
99
ISHIKAWA Kentaro
1994
JPN
100
MIKKOLAINEN Juha-Matti
1987
FIN
101
FOLKVORD Sindre
1995
NOR
102
VALNES Erik
1996
NOR
103
MUIZNIEKS Oskars
1989
LAT
104
FOLKVORD Ingvar
1993
NOR
105
KAURSON Tomas
1991
EST
106
ROOS Henri
1998
EST
107
HUNDSETH Johan
1993
NOR
108
TERENTJEV Stepan
1996
LTU
109
MATHISEN Runar Skaug
1993
NOR
110
TJELLE Johan
1994
NOR
111
BRAENNMARK Viktor
1992
SWE
112
RABAKUKK Karl Erik
1997
EST
113
ANDERSEN Fredrik Ole Oldereid
1993
NOR
114
VIGANTS Raimo
1999
LAT
115
GJEMSE Magnus
1991
NOR
116
HAMNES Vegard
1993
NOR
117
AUSTAD Jonas
1996
NOR
117
HAUGAN Sindre Oewre
1995
NOR
119
THONER Halvor Korboel
1991
NOR
120
NORDHAGEN Simen
1996
NOR
121
GROENFLATEN Sindre
1995
NOR
122
STROLIA Tautvydas
1995
LTU
123
KJAERNSLI Henrik
1994
NOR
124
SJOELI Mattis
1994
NOR
125
ERIKSTAD Audun
1995
NOR
126
MASLOUSKI Mikita
1996
BLR
127
KARTANO Antti
1994
FIN
128
KALEV Christopher
1999
EST
129
JAKELIUNAS Lukas
1992
LTU
130
VAHER Kaspar
1996
EST
131
BAJORAVICIUS Azuolas
1999
LTU
132
DRUSYS Jaunius
1995
LTU
133
CHUCHUGANOV Yordan
1996
BUL
134
MAKELA Juuso
1994
FIN
135
VIYACHEV Nikolay
1998
BUL
136
KARRI Kaarel
1998
EST
137
LUKYANAU Mikalai
1999
BLR
138
RATT Alvar
1998
EST
139
KLISEVICIUS Deividas
1997
LTU
140
BRUVOLL Ole Joergen
1995
NOR
141
VAHER Risto
1998
EST
142
OGNYANOV Simeon
1999
BUL
143
BRIEDIS Ingmars
1983
LAT
144
KRIGERS Kalvis
2000
LAT
145
INT Argen
1999
EST
146
SAULITIS Niks
2001
LAT
147
INDRIKSONS Martins
1992
LAT
148
BISENIEKS Ilvars
2000
LAT
149
JANUSKEVICIUS Paulius
2000
LTU
150
UPENS Reinis Matiss
2000
LAT
151
KRAMS Ronalds
1993
LAT
152
CIRULIS Reinis
1999
LAT
153
FLATAKER Erling Engesvold
1995
NOR
154
AVOTINS Didzis
1999
LAT
155
ZVIRGZDINS Toms
1999
LAT
156
HETLAND Thomas
1995
NOR
Did not start