Piteaa (SWE)

Scandinavian Cup
Ladies' 10 km F
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KALLA Charlotte
1987
SWE
00:25:36.4
20.00
2
SLIND Kari Oeyre
1991
NOR
+28.9
35.05
3
ANDERSSON Ebba
1997
SWE
+55.2
48.74
4
SAAPUNKI Susanna
1992
FIN
+1:15.7
59.42
5
WENG Lotta Udnes
1996
NOR
+1:21.3
62.33
6
VINSA Lisa
1995
SWE
+1:23.3
63.37
7
MODIG Lovisa
1993
SWE
+1:25.3
64.42
8
KRISTOFFERSEN Emilie
1991
NOR
+1:27.0
65.30
9
NISHIKAWA Emily
1989
CAN
+1:31.2
67.49
10
OLSSON Moa
1997
SWE
+1:31.7
67.75
11
DYVIK Anna
1994
SWE
+1:38.9
71.50
12
MYHRE Julie
1996
NOR
+1:40.2
72.17
13
JOHANSEN Marte Maehlum
1997
NOR
+1:44.2
74.26
14
MOLANDER KRISTIANSEN Moa
1995
SWE
+1:44.7
74.52
15
HOKKANEN Heini
1986
FIN
+1:50.4
77.49
16
MATINTALO Johanna
1996
FIN
+1:53.6
79.15
17
HEIMDAL Lovise
1995
NOR
+1:55.0
79.88
18
BJOERNSGAARD Marthe
1993
NOR
+1:59.1
82.02
19
SUNDLING Jonna
1994
SWE
+2:00.2
82.59
20
LINDKVIST Ida
1991
SWE
+2:00.6
82.80
21
DAHLQVIST Maja
1994
SWE
+2:03.1
84.10
22
HAKALA Maija
1984
FIN
+2:04.7
84.93
23
OEVREBUST Martine Lorgen
1997
NOR
+2:07.5
86.39
24
ERIKSSON Mia
1987
SWE
+2:10.4
87.90
25
MYRSETH Merete
1992
NOR
+2:21.4
93.63
26
ROENNLUND Elina
1996
SWE
+2:24.9
95.45
27
ERKERS Frida
1992
SWE
+2:25.5
95.76
28
PITKANEN Marjaana
1991
FIN
+2:30.5
98.37
29
SAARI Anna-Kaisa
1995
FIN
+2:32.5
99.41
30
KVAALE Barbro
1992
NOR
+2:33.2
99.77
31
THEODORSEN Silje
1994
NOR
+2:33.7
100.03
32
DAHL Ida
1996
SWE
+2:33.8
100.08
33
ELEBRO Sofie
1993
SWE
+2:34.4
100.40
34
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
1994
SWE
+2:43.2
104.98
35
HALLQUIST Frida
1990
SWE
+2:46.4
106.64
36
LARSSON Jenny
1996
SWE
+2:49.8
108.41
37
HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge
1997
NOR
+3:00.0
113.73
38
UKKOLA Johanna
1993
FIN
+3:03.0
115.29
39
WADMAN Sara
1996
SWE
+3:23.1
125.75
40
ALAKOSKI Anni
1997
FIN
+3:30.1
129.40
41
SOLIN Jenny
1996
SWE
+3:31.1
129.92
42
MOHLIN Elin
1991
SWE
+3:32.1
130.44
43
LINDBERG Sofia
1992
SWE
+3:32.4
130.60
44
ANDERSSON Ingela
1991
SWE
+3:49.0
139.24
45
JOENSSON Matilda
1997
SWE
+3:55.3
142.52
46
BATHE Nichole
1995
GBR
+3:59.1
144.50
47
BAANGMAN Evelina
1992
SWE
+4:30.2
160.69
48
JONASSON Maria
1996
SWE
+4:34.2
162.78
49
AHOKAS Iina
1990
FIN
+4:41.6
166.63
50
ANGELSIOEOE Julia
1996
SWE
+4:45.5
168.66
51
JONSDOTTIR Elsa Gudrun
1986
ISL
+4:59.2
175.79
52
KORPI Maarit
1986
FIN
+5:11.4
182.15
53
HAGER Julia
1996
FIN
+5:13.3
183.13
54
JANSSON Julia
1992
SWE
+5:15.8
184.44
55
LARSSON Moa
1992
SWE
+5:32.3
193.03
56
MUIZNIECE Anda
1991
LAT
+5:35.7
194.80
57
AARRESTAD Nora Lian
1997
NOR
+6:08.5
211.88
58
JOHANSSON Eva
1990
SWE
+6:15.9
215.73
59
HALLQUIST Sara
1993
SWE
+6:29.1
222.60
60
GUDNADOTTIR Kristrun
1997
ISL
+7:02.5
239.99
61
VIKMAN Hanna
1995
SWE
+7:16.3
247.18
62
HALLQUIST Ingrid
1997
SWE
+7:32.3
255.51
63
KARLSSON Elin
1996
SWE
+8:28.7
284.88
64
ELIASSON Magdalena
1993
SWE
+10:48.4
357.62
Did not finish
Did not start