Oslo (NOR)

World Cup
Ladies' 15km F

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
EGOROVA Ljubov
1966
RUS
41:16.2
2
DI CENTA Manuela
1963
ITA
+39.8
3
MARTYNOVA Natalia
1970
RUS
+48.3
4
NAGEJKINA Swetlana
1965
RUS
+1:09.4
5
BELMONDO Stefania
1969
ITA
+1:16.8
6
VAELBE Elena
1968
RUS
+1:18.7
7
GAVRIILJUK Nina
1965
RUS
+1:32.8
8
NEUMANNOVA Katerina
1973
CZE
+1:46.9
9
HAVRANCIKOVA Alzbeta
1963
SVK
+1:59.8
10
HARTZ DYBENDAHL Trude
1966
NOR
+2:10.9
11
LAZUTINA Larissa
1965
RUS
+2:24.3
12
SAVIALOVA Olga
1972
RUS
+2:28.2
13
PARUZZI Gabriella
1969
ITA
+2:30.3
14
MOEN Anita
1967
NOR
+2:42.8
15
NILSEN Elin
1968
NOR
+2:53.7
16
TERELIA Irina
1966
UKR
+2:56.1
17
AOKI Fumiko
1966
JPN
+2:57.2
18
HONEGGER Sylvia
1968
SUI
+2:59.1
19
VILLENEUVE Sophie
1969
FRA
+3:09.9
20
NYBRAATEN Inger
1960
NOR
+3:10.6
21
MIKKELSPLASS Marit
1965
NOR
+3:13.3
22
HEGGE Inger Lise
1965
NOR
+3:20.6
23
METTLER Barbara
1971
SUI
+3:33.8
24
SKARI Bente
1972
NOR
+3:36.4
25
ELVEOS Marit
1965
NOR
+4:01.4
26
EVALDSSON Annika
1970
SWE
+4:02.1
27
UGLEM Kari
1970
NOR
+4:05.3
28
DAL SASSO Guidina
1958
ITA
+4:06.3
29
FORTOVA ZELINGEROVA Iveta
1972
CZE
+4:09.5
30
ALBRECHT LORETAN Brigitte
1970
SUI
+4:10.7
31
SORKMO Maj Helen
1969
NOR
+4:12.5
32
PEDERSEN Lene
1977
NOR
+4:16.2
33
VANZETTA Bice
1961
ITA
+4:24.7
34
HIETALA Mari
1969
FIN
+4:25.0
36
HALLE Siri
1971
NOR
+4:36.5
37
FRITZON Anna-Lena
1965
SWE
+4:37.7
38
SCHWAGER Silke
1969
SUI
+4:42.5
39
DANILOVA Olga
1970
RUS
+4:45.3
40
RESCHWAMM SCHULZE Anke
1972
GER
+4:51.0
41
VALBUSA Sabina
1972
ITA
+4:53.5
42
ROKKE Kathrine
1970
NOR
+4:56.0
43
MJOEEN Cecilie
1972
NOR
+4:59.3
44
LAHTINEN Hanne
1970
FIN
+5:05.5
47
PFLUEGER Gudrun
1972
AUT
+5:07.5
48
REMY Isabelle
1967
FRA
+5:07.9
49
JAUHO Milla
1975
FIN
+5:16.0
50
GRINDBERG Kari
1968
NOR
+5:23.1
51
RAUTIALA Marke
1973
FIN
+5:25.0
52
METTLER Christine
1973
SUI
+5:28.8
53
DAHLMO Marianne
1965
NOR
+5:33.9
54
STANISIERE Carole
1970
FRA
+5:36.0
56
CHLUMOVA Martina
1972
CZE
+5:42.3
57
TARDY Elisabeth
1972
FRA
+5:46.7
58
POROMAA FANQVIST Anette
1969
SWE
+5:52.6
59
FROST Lis
1961
SWE
+5:52.7
60
CHROUSTOVSKA Lucie
1972
CZE
+5:54.5
61
TJOGERSEN Hege
1967
NOR
+6:21.9
62
POZZONI Paola
1965
ITA
+6:41.7
63
BRAENNARE Mareena
1973
FIN
+7:06.3
64
GIRY-ROUSSET Sylvie
1965
FRA
+7:19.2
65
VAN SCHIJNDEL Helene
1968
NED
+7:22.5
66
SELNES Line
1972
NOR
+7:31.8
67
ROSSING Pipaluk
1975
DEN
+8:27.3
68
RUDKO Inara
1971
LAT
+10:32.3