Innichen/San Candido (ITA)

Qualification
Men's Ski Cross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
1
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
2
MATT Andreas
1982
AUT
3
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
4
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
5
TAFEL Tristan
1990
CAN
6
OEHLING NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
7
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
8
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
9
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
10
KNELLER Scott
1989
AUS
11
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
1989
FRA
12
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
13
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
14
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
15
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
16
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
17
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
18
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
19
TELLER John
1983
USA
20
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
21
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
22
RING CHRISTENSEN Morten
1990
NOR
23
GASSER Philip
1983
SUI
24
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
25
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
26
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
27
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
28
SCHAUER Andreas
1986
GER
29
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
30
FORSLUND Michael
1986
SWE
31
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
32
BORGE LIE Thomas
1985
NOR
33
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
34
KOLLER Patrick
1983
AUT
35
MOZHAEV Sergey
1988
RUS
36
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
37
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
38
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
39
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
40
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
41
ANIKIN Ivan
1988
RUS
42
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
43
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
44
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
45
KORNILOV Georgy
1990
RUS
46
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
47
TAKIZAWA Hiroomi
1973
JPN
48
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
49
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
50
BJOERNNES Magnus
1993
NOR
51
DANILOV Artem
1986
RUS
52
RIEGLER Daniel
1991
AUT
53
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
54
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
55
KONO Kenji
1983
JPN
56
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
57
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
58
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
59
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
60
MAEHLE Marius Heje
1993
NOR
61
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
62
NAGL Rupert
1989
GER
63
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
64
BONDAR Alexandr
1988
RUS
65
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
66
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
67
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
68
LEHIKOINEN Niki
1996
FIN
69
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
70
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
71
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
72
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
73
NISHIZAWA Hayato
1985
JPN
74
MAURIELLO Francesco
1994
ITA
75
STAEHLI Peter
1989
SUI
76
CECH Jiri
1993
CZE
77
CIPOLLI Shanty
1992
ITA
78
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
79
MIGEL Matthew
1983
USA
Did not finish
Did not start