Innichen/San Candido (ITA)

World Cup
Men's Ski Cross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
FIVA Alex
1986
SUI
1000.00
2
BOHNACKER Daniel
1990
GER
800.00
3
OEHLING NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
600.00
4
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
500.00
5
LEMAN Brady
1986
CAN
450.00
6
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
400.00
7
KNELLER Scott
1989
AUS
360.00
8
HELIE Louis-Pierre
1986
CAN
320.00
9
CHAPUIS Jean Frederic
1989
FRA
290.00
10
DUNCAN David
1982
CAN
260.00
11
FISCHER Thomas
1986
GER
240.00
12
PELLINEN Jouni
1983
FIN
220.00
13
STICKL Simon
1987
GER
200.00
14
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
180.00
15
FORSLUND Michael
1986
SWE
160.00
16
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
150.00
17
MATT Andreas
1982
AUT
140.00
18
NIEDERER Armin
1987
SUI
130.00
19
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
120.00
20
ANDERSSON Viktor
1992
SWE
110.00
21
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
100.00
22
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
90.00
23
SCHAUER Andreas
1986
GER
80.00
24
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
70.00
25
TAFEL Tristan
1990
CAN
60.00
26
FLISAR Filip
1987
SLO
50.00
27
TELLER John
1983
USA
45.00
28
GASSER Patrick
1985
SUI
40.00
29
RING CHRISTENSEN Morten
1990
NOR
36.00
30
GASSER Philip
1983
SUI
32.00
31
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
28.00
32
BORGE LIE Thomas
1985
NOR
26.00
33
MIRIBUNG Stephan
1990
ITA
24.00
34
KOLLER Patrick
1983
AUT
22.00
35
MOZHAEV Sergey
1988
RUS
20.00
36
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
19.70
37
ILIN Roman
1992
RUS
19.40
38
ZANGERL Thomas
1983
AUT
19.10
39
WAHRSTOETTER Christoph
1989
AUT
18.80
40
BOVOLENTA Arnaud
1988
FRA
18.50
41
ANIKIN Ivan
1988
RUS
18.20
42
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
17.90
43
ECKERT Paul
1990
GER
17.60
44
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
17.30
45
KORNILOV Georgy
1990
RUS
17.00
46
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
16.70
47
TAKIZAWA Hiroomi
1973
JPN
16.40
48
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
16.10
49
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
15.80
50
BJOERNNES Magnus
1993
NOR
15.50
51
DANILOV Artem
1986
RUS
15.20
52
RIEGLER Daniel
1991
AUT
14.90
53
WINKLER Robert
1991
AUT
14.60
54
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
14.30
55
KONO Kenji
1983
JPN
14.00
56
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
13.70
57
GREGORIO Borja
1992
ESP
13.40
58
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
13.10
59
KOPRIVA Jakub
1989
CZE
12.80
60
MAEHLE Marius Heje
1993
NOR
12.50
61
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
12.20
62
NAGL Rupert
1989
GER
11.90
63
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
11.60
64
BONDAR Alexandr
1988
RUS
11.30
65
ADORJAN Matej
1987
SLO
11.00
66
HABRAT Mateusz
1990
POL
10.70
67
PREBBLE Jamie
1991
NZL
10.40
68
LEHIKOINEN Niki
1996
FIN
10.10
69
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
9.80
70
WALLASCH Tyler
1994
USA
9.50
71
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
9.20
72
VIDOVIC Alan
1989
SLO
8.90
73
NISHIZAWA Hayato
1985
JPN
0.00
74
MAURIELLO Francesco
1994
ITA
0.00
75
STAEHLI Peter
1989
SUI
0.00
76
CECH Jiri
1993
CZE
0.00
77
CIPOLLI Shanty
1992
ITA
0.00
78
DI GENOVA Nicolo
1992
ITA
0.00
79
MIGEL Matthew
1983
USA
0.00
Did not finish
Did not start