Silvaplana (SUI)

World Cup
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
HARLE Teal
1996
CAN
92.80
1000.00
2
WILLIAMS Mcrae
1990
USA
90.20
800.00
3
KENWORTHY Gus
1991
USA
88.20
600.00
4
GOEPPER Nicholas
1994
USA
86.60
500.00
5
BELLEMARE Alex
1993
CAN
85.60
450.00
6
RAGETTLI Andri
1998
SUI
84.00
400.00
7
WILI Colin
1998
SUI
83.60
360.00
8
NUMMEDAL Christian
1995
NOR
81.80
320.00
9
HARLAUT Henrik
1991
SWE
80.80
290.00
10
BROWN Bobby
1991
USA
75.60
260.00
11
WILCOX Matthew
1995
CAN
71.40
240.00
12
MORRISON Noah
1994
CAN
69.00
220.00
13
TJADER Jesper
1994
SWE
67.20
200.00
14
WELLS Josiah
1990
NZL
52.00
180.00
15
MCEACHRAN Evan
1997
CAN
24.80
160.00
16
ADELISSE Antoine
1996
FRA
19.20
150.00
17
HUNZIKER Jonas
1994
SUI
84.33
140.00
18
HENSHAW Russell
1990
AUS
83.33
130.00
19
BURATTI Benoit
1997
FRA
80.00
120.00
20
WELLS Jackson
1998
NZL
79.00
110.00
21
WESTER Oscar
1995
SWE
79.00
100.00
22
RUUD Robert Andre
1995
NOR
77.66
90.00
23
ROWLANDS Michael
1997
GBR
76.33
80.00
24
HALL Alexander
1998
USA
75.33
70.00
25
HARDING Tyler
1996
GBR
73.00
60.00
26
BILOUS Finn
1999
NZL
72.66
50.00
27
WELPONER Ralph
1997
ITA
70.66
45.00
28
KETTNER Fabian
1998
AUT
70.00
40.00
29
RINTAMAA Eetu
1996
FIN
68.66
36.00
30
WOODS James
1992
GBR
67.00
32.00
31
RAISANEN Otso
1994
FIN
66.33
28.00
32
RUUD Birk
2000
NOR
65.33
26.00
33
VIRKKI Miika
1997
FIN
64.66
24.00
34
MAGNUSSON Oliwer
2000
SWE
63.66
22.00
35
TRADS Haugaard Thomas
1994
DEN
62.66
20.00
36
WALLACE Noah
1991
USA
62.00
19.70
37
MOFFATT Max
1998
CAN
61.66
19.40
38
YAMAMOTO Taisei
2001
JPN
61.00
19.10
39
SATEROY Eirik
1997
NOR
60.66
18.80
40
FRANCO Robby
1993
MEX
57.66
18.50
41
LLISO Javier
1997
ESP
57.00
18.20
42
LAUGIER Hugo
1996
FRA
55.66
17.90
43
SANDIESON Cal
1998
GBR
54.00
17.60
44
GILLON Robin
1994
NED
53.33
17.30
45
MAHLER Kai
1995
SUI
52.33
17.00
46
LIEROP VAN Mees
1995
NED
51.00
16.70
47
LARSSON ZAKRISSON Niklas
1997
SWE
50.66
16.40
48
LASTEI Igor
1995
ITA
50.33
16.10
49
HOLUB Robin
1990
CZE
49.00
15.80
50
VALLOTTON Sampo
1995
SUI
47.66
15.50
51
SAVERY Alec
1995
NZL
46.66
15.20
52
HUGHES Luke
1998
NZL
46.00
14.90
53
JOERGENSEN Rasmus Dalberg
1988
DEN
45.33
14.60
54
HUNZIKER Cyrill
1992
SUI
45.00
14.30
55
STIRN Maj
1997
SLO
44.00
14.00
56
GRANBOM Emil
1998
SWE
42.33
13.70
57
TRIBONDEAU Luca
1996
AUT
41.33
13.40
58
MATTI Till
1995
SUI
40.33
13.10
59
ANTELL Daniel
1996
FIN
39.00
12.80
60
MOOSMANN Viktor
1995
AUT
35.33
12.50
61
KANGAS Joona
1997
FIN
33.33
12.20
62
HAMM Andre
1995
CRC
33.33
11.90
63
PATJA Aleksi
1995
FIN
33.00
11.60
64
FLORIT Dylan
1997
FRA
32.33
11.30
65
BURVALL Hugo
1997
SWE
31.00
11.00
66
CHRISTENSEN Joss
1991
USA
29.00
10.70
67
BARTIK Simon
1994
CZE
24.66
10.40
68
BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex
1994
CAN
22.66
10.10
69
LUCAS Ryley
1995
AUS
21.00
9.80
70
PREUSS Florian
1992
GER
19.66
9.50
71
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix
1994
NOR
17.00
9.20
72
DAHL Ferdinand
1998
NOR
17.00
8.90
73
AGUARELES LOAN Carles
1998
AND
16.33
8.60
74
LE PALABE Axel
1998
FRA
11.00
8.30
75
MUELLER Tobias
1995
GER
6.33
8.00
Did not start