Font Romeu (FRA)

World Cup
Men's Slopestyle
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET
  •  
    2nd Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
WILLIAMS Mcrae
1990
USA
92.80
1000.00
2
TJADER Jesper
1994
SWE
91.40
800.00
3
BELLEMARE Alex
1993
CAN
90.60
600.00
4
HALL Alexander
1998
USA
90.00
500.00
5
GOEPPER Nicholas
1994
USA
89.40
450.00
6
WOODS James
1992
GBR
89.20
400.00
7
ADELISSE Antoine
1996
FRA
87.20
360.00
8
RAGETTLI Andri
1998
SUI
85.40
320.00
9
CHRISTENSEN Joss
1991
USA
85.20
290.00
10
WELLS Josiah
1990
NZL
85.00
260.00
11
SCHULER Luca
1998
SUI
84.80
240.00
12
STRIDSBERG-USTERUD Felix
1994
NOR
84.80
220.00
13
HARLAUT Henrik
1991
SWE
84.60
200.00
14
MAGNUSSON Oliwer
2000
SWE
82.60
180.00
15
MCEACHRAN Evan
1997
CAN
81.40
160.00
16
WILI Colin
1998
SUI
80.60
150.00
17
HENSHAW Russell
1990
AUS
80.20
140.00
18
HARLE Teal
1996
CAN
80.20
130.00
19
BILOUS Finn
1999
NZL
78.00
120.00
20
WALLACE Noah
1991
USA
77.60
110.00
21
RUUD Robert Andre
1995
NOR
76.00
100.00
22
LE PALABE Axel
1998
FRA
75.20
90.00
23
GRANBOM Emil
1998
SWE
74.00
80.00
24
BRAATEN Oystein
1995
NOR
73.40
70.00
25
BURATTI Benoit
1997
FRA
73.00
60.00
26
MUELLAUER Lukas
1997
AUT
71.40
50.00
27
RUUD Birk
2000
NOR
71.40
45.00
28
SAKKINEN Sami
1991
FIN
70.00
40.00
29
MUELLER Tobias
1995
GER
68.20
36.00
30
PREUSS Florian
1992
GER
68.20
32.00
31
SCHENK Christof
1993
ITA
68.00
28.00
32
SANDIESON Cal
1998
GBR
67.00
26.00
33
WELPONER Ralph
1997
ITA
66.80
24.00
34
PATJA Aleksi
1995
FIN
64.60
22.00
35
AGUARELES LOAN Carles
1998
AND
64.40
20.00
36
RAISANEN Otso
1994
FIN
64.00
19.70
37
LUCAS Ryley
1995
AUS
63.60
19.40
38
RINTAMAA Eetu
1996
FIN
62.40
19.10
39
TRIBONDEAU Luca
1996
AUT
61.20
18.80
40
KANGAS Joona
1997
FIN
60.80
18.50
41
HANKA Daniel
1990
CZE
57.60
18.20
42
ANTELL Daniel
1996
FIN
57.60
17.90
43
VIRKKI Miika
1997
FIN
57.40
17.60
44
HUNZIKER Jonas
1994
SUI
56.00
17.30
45
MALL Max
1998
AUT
54.60
17.00
46
LAUGIER Hugo
1996
FRA
54.20
16.70
47
SAVERY Alec
1995
NZL
54.00
16.40
48
MAHARAVO Vincent
1997
FRA
53.20
16.10
49
HOLUB Robin
1990
CZE
52.40
15.80
50
FRANCO Robby
1993
MEX
52.00
15.50
51
FLORIT Dylan
1997
FRA
50.20
15.20
52
WELLS Jackson
1998
NZL
50.00
14.90
53
GUBSER Kim
2000
SUI
49.00
14.60
54
ASLANIAN Simon
1997
FRA
45.40
14.30
55
LLISO Javier
1997
ESP
42.80
14.00
56
NEKRASOV Denis
1991
RUS
39.20
13.70
57
BEAULIEU-MARCHAND Alex
1994
CAN
38.00
13.40
58
SCHMID Vincent
1996
SUI
37.80
13.10
59
DAHL Ferdinand
1998
NOR
37.20
12.80
60
STIRN Maj
1997
SLO
36.40
12.50
61
MATURANA Raimundo
1996
CHI
30.80
12.20
62
NUMMEDAL Christian
1995
NOR
30.60
11.90
63
KENWORTHY Gus
1991
USA
24.80
11.60
64
BROWN Bobby
1991
USA
22.80
11.30
65
TAPPER-NORRIS Jacob
1998
NZL
21.40
11.00
66
BURVALL Hugo
1997
SWE
21.40
10.70
67
MULENDEEV Dmitrii
1996
RUS
21.20
10.40
68
KIRK Dane
1998
NZL
20.80
10.10
69
HARDING Tyler
1996
GBR
19.20
9.80
70
LIEROP VAN Mees
1995
NED
17.60
9.50
71
SATEROY Eirik
1997
NOR
15.80
9.20
72
MOOSMANN Viktor
1995
AUT
13.80
8.90
73
LASTEI Igor
1995
ITA
4.80
8.60
Did not start