Rasnov (ROU)

FIS Cup
Men's HS100

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
245.5
2
SINKOVEC Jure
1985
SLO
241.5
3
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
239.5
4
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
236.5
5
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
235.5
6
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
233.5
7
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
231.5
8
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
229.0
9
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
228.0
10
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
226.5
11
BIELA Stanislaw
1994
POL
224.0
12
PYZHOV Sergey
1996
RUS
220.5
13
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
220.0
14
ZAPOTOCZNY Andrzej
1991
POL
219.0
15
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
218.5
16
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
218.0
17
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
215.5
18
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
213.0
19
PODZORSKI Lukasz
1996
POL
211.5
20
SILIH Zak
1995
SLO
209.5
21
KASTELIK Dominik
1998
POL
207.5
22
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
206.0
23
NOUSIAINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
205.0
24
MIETUS Krzysztof
1991
POL
203.0
25
JARZABEK Dawid
1999
POL
202.0
26
SHULAEV Sergey
1996
RUS
200.5
27
SULTANGULOV Artur
1997
RUS
197.5
28
VAENSKAE Elias
1996
FIN
196.0
29
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
192.5
30
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
191.0
31
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
189.0
32
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
93.0
33
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
92.0
33
CHO Sung-Woo
2000
KOR
92.0
35
MERILAEINEN Eetu
1997
FIN
90.5
36
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
90.0
37
MARUSYAK Yevgen
2000
UKR
87.5
38
KORHONEN Janne
1996
FIN
87.0
39
PASICHNYK Viktor
1992
UKR
86.5
40
SERGEEV Maksim
1999
RUS
84.0
41
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
82.5
42
GUNGEN Munir
1998
TUR
82.0
43
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
81.0
43
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
1999
UKR
81.0
45
YAKIBYUK Igor
1995
UKR
80.0
46
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
79.5
47
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
79.0
48
LEE Ju-Chan
1996
KOR
73.0
49
VASKUL Andriy
1999
UKR
71.5
50
PACURAR Radu Mihai
2001
ROU
69.5
51
YIM Soo-Hyeon
2000
KOR
67.5
51
CACINA Daniel Andrei
2001
ROU
67.5
53
FARKAS Hunor
2001
ROU
66.5
54
KUSHNIRCHUK Mykola
1999
UKR
64.5
55
DEVALL Sebastian
2000
SWE
63.5
56
FLEMSTROEM Marcus
1999
SWE
62.5
57
SIMITCHIYSKI Krasimir
2000
BUL
61.5
58
GRIGORE Adrian
1996
ROU
60.5
59
HRISTOV Viktor
2000
BUL
59.5
60
MOLNAR Florian
2002
HUN
59.0
61
SPULBER Mihnea Alexandru
2000
ROU
57.5
62
FELDOREANU Andrei
2000
ROU
56.5
63
MOLNAR Kristof
2000
HUN
53.0
64
ERIKSSON Anton
2000
SWE
50.0
65
DEVYATKIN Nikita
1999
KAZ
40.0
66
SI Jeong-heon
1994
KOR
37.0
Disqualified