Almaty (KAZ)

FIS Junior World Ski Championships
Men's HS106

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
269.9
2
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
269.4
3
SJOEEN Phillip
1995
NOR
266.0
4
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
262.6
5
GREIDERER Simon
1996
AUT
262.5
6
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
257.2
7
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
256.8
8
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
256.1
9
TOLLINGER Elias
1995
AUT
255.1
10
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
252.8
11
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
248.3
12
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
245.3
13
BRADATSCH Sebastian
1996
GER
245.2
14
STREITLER Patrick
1995
AUT
244.7
15
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
243.4
16
OJALA Juho
1995
FIN
242.4
17
LEJA Krzysztof
1996
POL
241.9
18
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
241.8
18
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
241.8
20
WINTER Paul
1997
GER
240.3
20
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
240.3
22
BRASME Paul
1997
FRA
239.5
23
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
237.6
24
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
236.2
25
ITO Masamitsu
1998
JPN
235.2
26
SULTANGULOV Artur
1997
RUS
234.2
27
YLITAPIO Santeri
1997
FIN
232.5
28
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
231.0
29
RHOADS William
1995
USA
229.2
30
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
227.2
31
TOROK Eduard
1997
ROU
113.5
31
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
113.5
33
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
113.0
34
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
112.5
35
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
111.9
35
MODIC Andraz
1996
SLO
111.9
35
BAZHENOV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
111.9
38
SHISHKIN Vadim
1995
RUS
111.2
38
BIRCHLER Tobias
1997
SUI
111.2
40
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
109.1
41
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
108.9
42
HOLIK Frantisek
1998
CZE
108.7
43
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
107.0
44
NAKAMURA Naoki
1996
JPN
106.5
45
ANTONISSEN Lars
1995
NED
106.2
46
RUDA Adam
1995
POL
105.4
47
PASICHNYK Stepan
1998
UKR
104.3
48
BUZESCU PURICE Constantin Robert
1997
ROU
101.1
49
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
96.1
50
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
95.8
50
SANDELL Jonas
1995
SWE
95.8
52
MICHALEK Jan
1996
CZE
95.5
53
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
94.7
54
INNGJERDINGEN Christian
1996
SWE
91.8
55
ADILOV Akram
1995
KAZ
90.9
56
MITROFAN Nicolae Sorin
1999
ROU
90.8
57
BROWN A J
1995
USA
88.8
58
AKHABADZE Sergey
1995
GEO
87.5
59
SHULAEV Sergey
1996
RUS
83.5
60
NOGIN Roman
1998
KAZ
74.5
61
KALINCHUK Andriy
1995
UKR
66.7
62
ANCHUGIN Stanislav
1998
KAZ
65.4
63
SARKISIANI Artur
1996
GEO
59.0
64
KELEMEN Peter
1999
HUN
33.5
65
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
0.0
65
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
0.0