Klingenthal (GER)

Qualification
Men's HS140
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
134.1
2
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
125.1
2
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
125.1
4
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
125.0
5
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
124.4
6
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
122.4
7
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
121.1
8
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
121.0
9
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
120.8
10
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
119.1
11
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
118.8
11
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
118.8
13
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
118.0
13
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
118.0
15
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
117.3
16
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
117.1
17
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
116.7
18
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
114.7
19
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
114.6
20
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
113.5
21
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
112.9
22
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
112.8
23
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
111.5
24
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
111.2
25
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
110.6
26
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
109.5
27
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
109.1
28
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
109.0
29
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
107.9
30
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
107.7
31
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
107.6
32
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
107.2
33
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
107.0
34
HARADA Yumu
1990
JPN
106.9
35
PASCHKE Pius
1990
GER
106.2
36
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
105.1
37
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
104.9
38
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
104.5
39
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
103.6
40
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
103.4
41
AIGRO Artti
1999
EST
103.1
42
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
102.9
43
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
102.7
44
JELAR Ziga
1997
SLO
102.5
45
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
102.4
46
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
102.1
47
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
102.0
48
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
101.8
49
LISSO Justin
1999
GER
101.4
50
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
100.0
51
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
98.3
52
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
97.7
53
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
97.6
54
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
97.4
55
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
97.0
56
JUSTIN Rok
1993
SLO
96.8
57
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
95.5
58
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
94.4
59
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
93.8
60
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
92.5
61
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
91.8
62
ITO Kenshiro
1990
JPN
91.4
63
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
88.0
64
RHOADS William
1995
USA
87.8
65
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
87.7
66
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
87.3
67
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
84.8
68
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
83.6
69
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
83.2
70
PITEA Sorin Iulian
1997
ROU
78.9
71
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
72.0
72
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
71.3
73
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
66.5
74
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
2000
TUR
62.5
75
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
49.9
Disqualified