Klingenthal (GER)

Qualification
Men's HS140
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
128.4
2
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
116.3
3
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
112.6
4
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
110.3
5
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
109.0
6
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
108.2
7
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
105.8
8
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
105.3
9
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
105.2
10
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
105.1
11
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
105.0
12
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
102.6
13
PREVC Domen
1999
SLO
102.0
14
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
101.1
15
GANGNES Kenneth
1989
NOR
99.9
16
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
98.5
17
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
96.8
18
POPPINGER Manuel
1989
AUT
96.7
19
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
94.8
20
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
94.1
21
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
93.9
21
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
93.9
23
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
93.7
24
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
93.3
25
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
92.8
26
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
91.2
27
KOFLER Andreas
1984
AUT
89.6
28
OLLI Harri
1985
FIN
89.5
29
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
87.5
30
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
87.4
31
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
86.4
32
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
86.2
32
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
86.2
34
LAMY CHAPPUIS Ronan
1993
FRA
85.9
35
BOYARINTSEV Vladislav
1994
RUS
85.6
36
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
81.7
37
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
81.5
38
TOCHIMOTO Shohei
1989
JPN
81.4
39
AHONEN Janne
1977
FIN
79.5
40
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
79.1
41
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
76.5
42
KLUSEK Bartlomiej
1993
POL
76.4
43
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
76.1
44
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
73.6
45
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
71.4
45
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
71.4
47
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
71.2
48
EGLOFF Luca
1995
SUI
70.9
49
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
68.7
50
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
68.6
51
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
68.4
52
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
64.4
53
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
62.0
54
ZHAPAROV Radik
1984
KAZ
58.1
55
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
56.0
56
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
46.7
57
KANG Chil-ku
1984
KOR
39.5
58
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
37.8
59
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
26.3
Disqualified