Zakopane (POL)

Qualification
Men's HS134
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
142.1
2
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
141.6
3
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
140.8
4
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
136.9
5
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
136.6
6
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
135.9
7
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
135.7
8
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
132.9
9
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
131.9
10
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
131.5
11
ZIOBRO Jan
1991
POL
131.4
12
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
130.2
13
POLASEK Viktor
1997
CZE
129.9
14
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
129.6
15
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
127.8
16
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
127.0
16
JANDA Jakub
1978
CZE
127.0
18
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
125.8
19
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
124.9
20
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
122.1
21
OSTERC Aljaz
1999
SLO
121.5
22
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
120.9
23
HAUER Joachim
1991
NOR
120.5
24
MATURA Jan
1980
CZE
120.0
25
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
119.7
26
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
119.2
27
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
118.3
28
RHOADS William
1995
USA
117.6
29
SCHIFFNER Markus
1992
AUT
117.0
30
MAEAETTAE Jarkko
1994
FIN
116.6
31
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
116.0
32
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
114.4
33
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
114.1
34
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
113.7
35
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
113.3
36
PREVC Cene
1996
SLO
113.1
37
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
112.8
38
AHONEN Janne
1977
FIN
112.6
39
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
112.2
40
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
111.5
41
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
1989
RUS
110.6
42
SAKUYAMA Kento
1990
JPN
109.5
43
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
108.8
44
STURSA Vojtech
1995
CZE
108.0
45
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
107.0
46
NURMSALU Kaarel
1991
EST
105.8
47
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
104.9
48
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
102.9
49
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
101.6
50
TKACHENKO Sergey
1999
KAZ
99.3
51
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
98.9
52
CHOI Heung-chul
1981
KOR
98.8
53
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
94.6
54
KARPENKO Nikolay
1981
KAZ
91.7
55
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
89.2
56
KIM Hyun-ki
1983
KOR
88.4
57
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
87.2
Disqualified