Seefeld (AUT)

Continental Cup
Men's K90

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
Qualified
1
LOITZL Wolfgang
1980
AUT
262.5
2
NAGILLER Christian
1984
AUT
255.0
3
RUUSKANEN Juha-Matti
1984
FIN
252.5
4
KAISER Stefan
1983
AUT
241.0
5
HANSEN Kim-Roar
1984
NOR
239.0
6
DOENNEM Olav Magne
1980
NOR
235.0
7
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
234.0
7
THURNBICHLER Stefan
1984
AUT
234.0
9
SCHNEIDER Balthasar
1984
AUT
233.5
9
ITO Daiki
1985
JPN
233.5
11
SCHWARZENBERGER Reinhard
1977
AUT
232.5
12
RUTKOWSKI Mateusz
1986
POL
230.5
13
ZUPAN Bine
1984
SLO
229.5
13
HAKOLA Lauri
1979
FIN
229.5
15
IPATOV Dimitri
1984
RUS
229.0
16
FETTNER Manuel
1985
AUT
228.5
17
BADER Ferdinand
1981
GER
227.0
18
METZLER Bernhard
1979
AUT
226.5
19
HAFELE Mathias
1983
AUT
224.5
20
STEINAUER Marco
1976
SUI
222.5
21
CHOI Heung-Chul
1981
KOR
219.5
22
OKABE Takanobu
1970
JPN
219.0
22
DLUGOPOLSKI Kristian
1980
POL
219.0
24
LENZ Christoph
1986
AUT
218.0
25
MUELLER Roland
1986
AUT
216.0
26
NIEMINEN Toni
1975
FIN
214.5
27
EIGENTLER Markus
1980
AUT
214.0
28
AARAAS Jon
1986
NOR
212.5
29
BRACHT Kai
1978
GER
209.5
30
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
201.5
31
KRAUSPENHAAR Mark
1987
GER
110.0
31
NAGILLER Michael
1985
AUT
110.0
33
STRICKNER Christoph
1985
AUT
108.5
34
BOGATAJ Jure
1985
SLO
107.0
34
RAMMERSTORFER Stefan
1984
AUT
107.0
36
PIEPER Stefan
1982
GER
106.0
37
YLIJAERVI Janne
1979
FIN
105.5
37
FORFANG Daniel
1979
NOR
105.5
39
GRIMHOLM Isak
1985
SWE
105.0
40
MUSIOL Julian
1986
GER
104.0
40
OLLI Harri
1985
FIN
104.0
40
BECKER Stefan
1985
AUT
104.0
43
NEUMAYER Michael
1979
GER
103.0
44
NORCIC Bine
1981
SLO
102.5
44
CHIAPOLINO Stefano
1985
ITA
102.5
46
KALTENBOECK Bastian
1983
AUT
102.0
47
SKUPIEN Wojciech
1976
POL
100.0
48
URBANC Rok
1985
SLO
99.5
48
WESTBERG Emil
1983
SWE
99.5
48
PARMA Jiri Jun.
1982
CZE
99.5
51
SEDLAK Vlastibor
1981
CZE
98.5
51
DENNEY Jim
1983
USA
98.5
53
DUFFNER Christof
1971
GER
96.5
53
RADELJ Jure
1977
SLO
96.5
53
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
96.5
53
KYNCL Tomas
1985
CZE
96.5
53
HOESS Christoph
1985
SUI
96.5
58
ENGER Ole Christen
1983
NOR
95.5
59
HAJEK Antonin
1987
CZE
94.0
60
SANTIAGO Remi
1980
FRA
93.5
61
VOGEL Marc
1981
SUI
93.0
62
PETRAT Hans
1982
GER
92.5
62
BOLOGNANI Alessio
1983
ITA
92.5
62
STEINER Sandro
1986
SUI
92.5
65
PLEKHOV Evgeni
1982
RUS
92.0
65
WELCH Brian
1984
USA
92.0
67
LAZZARONI David
1985
FRA
91.5
67
GRIMHOLM Jakob
1986
SWE
91.5
69
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
91.0
70
LI Yang
1980
CHN
90.0
70
BUYVOLOV Alexey
1987
RUS
90.0
72
TIAN Zhandong
1983
CHN
89.5
73
BAARLE, VAN Boy
1983
NED
86.0
74
WANG Jianxun
1981
CHN
83.0
75
ADAMI Giancarlo
1982
ITA
82.5
76
DENNEY Jeff
1983
USA
82.0
77
KIM Hyun-Ki
1983
KOR
81.0
78
PIKL Primoz
1982
SLO
80.5
78
WESTBERG Jonas
1980
SWE
80.5
80
IONITA Ciprian
1984
RUM
78.0
81
KREUZER Christoph
1982
NED
77.5
82
AFANASENKO Dimitri
1981
BLR
76.5
83
KANTEE Ville
1978
FIN
75.0
84
BALAZS Andrei
1986
RUM
71.0
84
LI Chungang
1982
CHN
71.0