Oslo (NOR)

Qualification
Men's HS134
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
STOCH Kamil
1987
POL
143.2
2
JOHANSSON Robert
1990
NOR
137.0
3
FREITAG Richard
1991
GER
135.1
4
FORFANG Johann Andre
1995
NOR
134.3
5
KUBACKI Dawid
1990
POL
132.3
6
STJERNEN Andreas
1988
NOR
131.1
7
WELLINGER Andreas
1995
GER
126.9
8
KRAFT Stefan
1993
AUT
126.6
9
KOBAYASHI Ryoyu
1996
JPN
125.8
10
TANDE Daniel Andre
1994
NOR
125.2
11
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
124.7
12
GRANERUD Halvor Egner
1996
NOR
124.6
13
SCHLIERENZAUER Gregor
1990
AUT
123.8
14
EISENBICHLER Markus
1991
GER
123.2
15
HULA Stefan
1986
POL
122.9
16
PREVC Peter
1992
SLO
122.1
16
SCHMID Constantin
1999
GER
122.1
18
FANNEMEL Anders
1991
NOR
121.6
18
SATO Yukiya
1995
JPN
121.6
20
LEYHE Stephan
1992
GER
121.4
21
KOBAYASHI Junshiro
1991
JPN
120.8
22
AMMANN Simon
1981
SUI
120.7
23
DAMJAN Jernej
1983
SLO
119.2
24
BICKNER Kevin
1996
USA
118.3
25
GEIGER Karl
1993
GER
117.1
25
AIGNER Clemens
1993
AUT
117.1
27
HUBER Daniel
1993
AUT
116.8
28
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
116.3
29
KOUDELKA Roman
1989
CZE
115.9
30
ASCHENWALD Philipp
1995
AUT
114.2
31
ZOGRAFSKI Vladimir
1993
BUL
114.0
32
DESCHWANDEN Gregor
1991
SUI
113.2
33
HAYBOECK Michael
1991
AUT
112.9
33
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
112.9
35
BOYD-CLOWES Mackenzie
1991
CAN
112.8
36
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
112.6
37
INSAM Alex
1997
ITA
112.1
38
COLLOREDO Sebastian
1987
ITA
111.5
39
KASAI Noriaki
1972
JPN
111.1
40
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
110.6
41
BARTOL Tilen
1997
SLO
110.5
42
WOLNY Jakub
1995
POL
110.1
43
KLIMOV Evgeniy
1994
RUS
110.0
44
ZYLA Piotr
1987
POL
109.0
45
PEIER Killian
1995
SUI
108.8
46
BJOERENG Joacim Oedegaard
1995
NOR
106.0
47
PEDERSEN Robin
1996
NOR
105.3
48
ZAJC Timi
2000
SLO
104.9
49
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
104.3
50
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
103.9
51
KOZISEK Cestmir
1991
CZE
103.2
52
AALTO Antti
1995
FIN
102.9
53
ROMASHOV Alexey
1992
RUS
102.3
54
TAKEUCHI Taku
1987
JPN
102.1
55
KORNILOV Denis
1986
RUS
100.3
56
KOT Maciej
1991
POL
99.8
57
AUNE Joakim
1993
NOR
99.1
58
BUSKUM Andreas Granerud
1996
NOR
98.3
59
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
96.7
59
GLASDER Michael
1989
USA
96.7
61
RINGEN Sondre
1996
NOR
96.5
62
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
95.8
63
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
93.4
64
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
88.6
65
SEMENIC Anze
1993
SLO
87.0
66
NAZAROV Mikhail
1994
RUS
83.5
67
ZHAPAROV Marat
1985
KAZ
82.0
68
MUMINOV Sabirzhan
1994
KAZ
73.0
69
DELLASEGA Roberto
1990
ITA
69.6
70
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
59.5
71
KOROLEV Alexey
1987
KAZ
55.6
72
DEMIR Ayberk
1997
TUR
52.0
73
SOKOLENKO Konstantin
1987
KAZ
46.7