Titisee-Neustadt (GER)

Continental Cup
Men's HS142

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
LINDVIK Marius
1998
NOR
263.5
2
DEZMAN Nejc
1992
SLO
244.9
3
DESCOMBES SEVOIE Vincent
1984
FRA
242.1
4
LEAROYD Jonathan
2000
FRA
241.6
5
HAUER Joachim
1991
NOR
238.8
6
LANISEK Anze
1996
SLO
237.6
7
KANTYKA Przemyslaw
1996
POL
237.0
8
ZNISZCZOL Aleksander
1994
POL
236.7
9
HAZETDINOV Ilmir
1991
RUS
234.9
10
LACKNER Thomas
1993
AUT
233.8
11
SIEGEL David
1996
GER
231.3
12
PAVLOVCIC Bor
1998
SLO
230.4
13
BRESADOLA Davide
1988
ITA
226.8
14
ALTENBURGER Florian
1993
AUT
223.7
15
HOFER Thomas
1996
AUT
223.3
16
KRANJEC Robert
1981
SLO
222.6
17
ALAMOMMO Andreas
1998
FIN
219.5
18
HUBER Stefan
1994
AUT
219.2
19
WOHLGENANNT Ulrich
1994
AUT
216.7
20
SCHULER Andreas
1995
SUI
216.0
21
ZUPANCIC Miran
1989
SLO
215.8
22
HAUSWIRTH Sandro
2000
SUI
214.8
23
LISSO Justin
1999
GER
209.4
24
LIENHER Maximilian
1999
AUT
209.2
25
WANK Andreas
1988
GER
203.2
26
KRAUS Marinus
1991
GER
200.7
27
TEPES Jurij
1989
SLO
197.6
28
TROFIMOV Roman Sergeevich
1989
RUS
195.5
29
LARINTO Ville
1990
FIN
186.2
30
NAGLIC Tomaz
1989
SLO
120.8
31
IWASA Yuken
1999
JPN
96.8
32
AUNE Joakim
1993
NOR
96.5
33
HLAVA Lukas
1984
CZE
95.1
34
ROCH DUPLAND Thomas
1996
FRA
93.5
35
IPCIOGLU Fatih Arda
1997
TUR
91.9
36
BAER Moritz
1997
GER
90.8
36
SAKALA Filip
1996
CZE
90.8
38
ROTH Luca
2000
GER
89.0
39
WASEK Pawel
1999
POL
87.1
40
SELL Adrian
1998
GER
86.9
41
REISENAUER Janni
1997
AUT
86.5
42
HILDE Tom
1987
NOR
86.4
43
MYHREN Mats Bjerke
1997
NOR
86.2
43
MURANKA Klemens
1994
POL
86.2
45
WEIGEL Cedrik
1998
GER
86.0
46
NIKAIDO Ren
2001
JPN
85.0
47
HAMANN Martin
1997
GER
84.6
48
LARSON Casey
1998
USA
83.4
49
NOMME Martti
1993
EST
83.0
50
CHOI Seou
1982
KOR
80.5
51
ASIKAINEN Lauri
1989
FIN
79.9
52
SERGEEV Maksim
1999
RUS
78.4
53
SIEGEL Jonathan
1998
GER
78.2
54
HOFFMANN Felix
1997
GER
77.3
54
KARLEN Gabriel
1994
SUI
77.3
56
CHOI Heung Chul
1981
KOR
77.2
57
BROWN A J
1995
USA
76.0
58
SOUKUP Matthew
1997
CAN
75.4
59
KIM Hyunki
1983
KOR
72.3
60
KALINICHENKO Vitaliy
1993
UKR
69.8
61
KURITA Riki
1998
JPN
69.0
62
STEKALA Andrzej
1995
POL
68.7
63
FUCHS Tim
1997
GER
68.5
64
MAURER Joshua
1996
CAN
63.9
65
MATTOON Nicholas
1995
USA
59.5
66
VARESCO Daniele
1995
ITA
57.4
67
VANCURA Tomas
1996
CZE
56.3
68
CECON Federico
1994
ITA
47.0
69
BEDIR Muhammed Ali
2000
TUR
44.9
70
PAPPEL Taavi
1999
EST
38.1
71
CINTIMAR Muhammet Irfan
1997
TUR
34.7
Disqualified