Innsbruck (AUT)

World Cup
Men's K120

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Points
1
BOKLOEV Jan
1966
SWE
215.0
2
NIKKOLA Ari-Pekka
1969
FIN
214.5
3
WEISSFLOG Jens
1964
DDR
213.0
4
VETTORI Ernst
1964
AUT
209.0
5
NYKAENEN Matti
1963
FIN
206.5
6
KJOERUM Jon-Inge
1965
NOR
205.5
7
LAAKONEN Risto
1967
FIN
203.5
7
PUIKKONEN Jari
1959
FIN
203.5
9
HAIM Werner
1968
AUT
203.0
10
TEPES Miran
1961
JUG
194.0
11
HEUMANN Josef
1964
GER
193.5
12
HOLLAND Mike
1961
USA
192.0
13
FIDJESTOEL Ole Gunnar
1960
NOR
191.9
14
THOMA Dieter
1969
GER
198.5
15
DLUHOS Ladislav
1965
CZE
189.0
16
DEBELAK Matjaz
1965
JUG
188.5
17
HUNGER Heiko
1964
DDR
188.0
18
KLAUSER Thomas
1964
GER
187.0
19
PLOC Pavel
1964
CZE
185.5
20
DEBELAK Janez
JUG
185.0
21
EIDHAMMER O.-Ch.
1965
NOR
184.5
22
HAKALA Vaesa
1968
FIN
181.5
23
BRAATEN Clas Brede
1968
NOR
181.0
23
BREITSCHEV Vladimir
1958
BUL
181.0
23
JOHANSEN Magne
1965
NOR
181.0
23
JOHNSEN Erik
1965
NOR
181.0
23
SVAGERKO Martin
1967
SVK
181.0
28
VERVEIKIN Andzey
1966
SOV
179.0
29
BAUER Andreas
1964
GER
178.0
30
NEULAENDTNER Franz
1966
AUT
174.5
31
MALEC Jiri
1962
CZE
174.0
32
KOWAL Jan
1967
POL
173.0
32
SCHUSTER Werner
1969
AUT
173.0
34
LANGLOIS Tad
1968
USA
172.0
34
ULAGA Primoz
1962
JUG
172.0
36
GRUNDIG Peter
DDR
171.5
37
LUNARDI Virginio
1968
ITA
171.0
38
PARMA Jiri
1963
CZE
170.5
39
WIEGELE Franz
1965
AUT
168.5
40
CECON Roberto
1971
ITA
167.5
41
JEZ Frantisek
1970
CZE
166.5
41
PINZANI Carlo
ITA
166.5
43
FELDER Andi
1962
AUT
166.0
44
STRANNER Günther
1967
AUT
165.5
44
STROHMAIER Oliver
1968
AUT
165.5
46
LACEDELLI Antonio
ITA
164.0
47
RICHARDS Ron
1966
CAN
163.5
48
SUORSA Pekka
1967
FIN
162.5
49
OPAAS Vegard
1962
NOR
161.0
50
KINDLIMANN Thomas
SUI
159.5
51
SCHILLI Rolf
GER
77.0
52
HUBER Klaus
AUT
76.5
53
REYMOND Pascal
SUI
75.5
54
FINDEISEN Ulf
1962
DDR
75.0
54
KUSTOV Pavel
SOV
75.0
56
BALANCHE Gérard
1968
SUI
74.0
56
KOPAC P.
1970
JUG
74.0
58
ERAT Paul
AUT
73.5
58
LOTRIC Rajko
1962
JUG
73.5
58
RIMMEL Ch.
GER
73.5
58
STJERNEN Hroar
1961
NOR
73.5
62
KUTTIN Heinz
1971
AUT
73.0
62
LEHMANN Christoph
1968
SUI
73.0
62
WINTERHALDER Jürgen
GER
73.0
65
HORNGACHER Stefan
1969
AUT
72.5
65
STIRN Janez
JUG
72.5
65
TAELLBERG Staffan
1970
SWE
72.5
68
PAPIERZ Bogan
POL
71.5
69
KLIMOWSKI Zbigniew
POL
71.0
70
PIAZZINI Fabrice
1965
SUI
70.5
71
TREVES Florian
FRA
70.0
72
POINTNER Alexander
AUT
69.5
73
NORMAN Ake
1962
SWE
69.0
73
WINKLER Bernhard
AUT
69.0
75
JEAN-PROST Nicolas
1967
FRA
68.0
76
KRASILNIKOV Oleg
SOV
67.5
77
MADRY Jaroslaw
POL
67.0
78
CAPEL Colin
CAN
66.0
78
MARTINSSON Mikael
1968
SWE
66.0
78
RODLAUER Harald
AUT
66.0
78
TAELLBERG Per-Inge
1967
SWE
66.0
82
STEINER Alexander
AUT
65.5
83
VOUILLAMOZ Yvan
SUI
63.0
84
ZOGRAVSKI Emil
BUL
62.0
85
MOERTL Norbert
AUT
61.5
86
RAUSCHMEIER Andi
1970
AUT
61.0
87
ZUPAN Matjaz
1966
JUG
60.5
88
ARPIN Jacky
FRA
59.0
89
SOLA Bernat
ESP
58.0
90
STEIN Kurt
USA
57.5
91
HAUSWIRTH Christian
1965
SUI
57.0
92
AASTROEM Magnus
SWE
56.5
93
GILLMANN Todd
CAN
44.5
94
KONOPACKE Mark
1963
USA
33.0