Otepaa (EST)

Continental Cup
Men's Gundersen NH HS100/10.0 K

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
FRITZ Martin
1994
AUT
22:39.5
2
DRUML Tomaz
1988
AUT
+1.0
3
ILVES Kristjan
1996
EST
+1.1
4
RIIBER Harald Johnas
1995
NOR
+14.5
5
YAMAMOTO Ryota
1997
JPN
+42.0
6
BURAAS Lars
1995
NOR
+43.2
7
DUENKEL Michael
1989
GER
+44.4
8
GREIDERER Lukas
1993
AUT
+44.9
9
WELDE David
1994
GER
+45.4
10
HAERTULL Jim
1990
FIN
+1:03.1
11
BJOERNSTAD Espen
1993
NOR
+1:03.7
12
MRAZ Noa Ian
1996
AUT
+1:04.8
13
KARHUMAA Wille
2000
FIN
+1:05.6
14
JOHANSEN Truls Soenstehagen
1991
NOR
+1:05.9
15
JOEBSTL Thomas
1995
AUT
+1:17.1
16
MAIERHOFER Manuel
1992
ITA
+1:20.7
17
SOETVIK Sindre Ure
1992
NOR
+1:21.7
18
TIIRMAA Karl-August
1989
EST
+1:22.4
19
GOOD Jasper
1996
USA
+1:22.8
20
SONEHARA Go
1993
JPN
+1:32.7
21
SCHUMANN Stephen
2000
USA
+1:33.5
22
BAUER Armin
1990
ITA
+1:35.7
23
RUNGGALDIER Lukas
1987
ITA
+1:35.9
24
PASICHNYK Viktor
1992
UKR
+1:44.7
25
PIHO Han Hendrik
1993
EST
+2:02.6
26
NEUBERT Hans
1997
GER
+2:02.9
27
SCHNEIDER Sepp
1991
AUT
+2:04.9
28
RUNGGALDIER Mattia
1992
ITA
+2:06.2
29
KJELBOTN Thomas
1986
NOR
+2:11.6
30
DENDA Hidefumi
1997
JPN
+2:12.5
31
NAGAMINE Hisaki
1997
JPN
+2:15.3
32
LOOMIS Adam
1992
USA
+2:25.1
33
HUETTEL Simon
1999
GER
+2:36.2
34
PIHO Kail
1991
EST
+2:43.1
35
KORHONEN Atte
1997
FIN
+2:45.6
36
MAZURCHUK Dmytro
1999
UKR
+2:49.3
37
LUBITZ Tom
1995
GER
+2:58.5
38
HANZLIK Maik
1995
GER
+3:22.6
39
BEIKIRCHER Philip
1997
AUT
+3:36.6
40
SCHMID Julian
1999
GER
+3:42.6
41
ILVES Andreas
2000
EST
+3:47.7
42
MOCZARSKI Justin
1998
GER
+3:49.4
43
SEREGIN Alexey
1991
RUS
+3:53.7
44
ANDREWS Grant
1997
USA
+3:55.7
45
BALANDA Ruslan
1992
UKR
+4:10.0
46
MAH Nathaniel
1995
CAN
+4:47.5
47
HAUSER Stefan
1997
AUT
+4:47.6
48
KIPIN Maksim
1994
RUS
+5:15.4
49
HULKKO Mikko
1998
FIN
+5:28.3
50
OVSIANNIKOV Aleksandr
1996
RUS
+5:51.9
51
RAKPAROV Chingiz
1995
KAZ
+6:12.6
52
HERMANSON Ivo-Niklas
2000
EST
+6:29.3
53
MALYSHCHYK Serhiy
1998
UKR
+8:23.0
54
LEE Robert
2001
EST
+9:14.1
55
AYBEK Aly
1996
KAZ
+9:37.0
Did not finish