Bad Gastein (AUT)

World Cup
Men's Parallel Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
1000.00
2
PROMMEGGER Andreas
1980
AUT
800.00
3
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
600.00
4
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
500.00
5
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
450.00
6
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
400.00
7
SCHOCH Simon
1978
SUI
360.00
8
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
320.00
9
DUFOUR Sylvain
1982
FRA
290.00
10
GRABNER Siegfried
1975
AUT
260.00
11
FLANDER Rok
1979
SLO
240.00
12
SUSTERSIC Izidor
1977
SLO
220.00
13
KARL Benjamin
1985
AUT
200.00
14
MORISON Matthew
1987
CAN
180.00
15
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
160.00
15
REITER Justin
1981
USA
160.00
17
SOBOLEV Andrey
1989
RUS
140.00
18
LAMBERT Michael
1986
CAN
130.00
19
MARGUC Rok
1986
SLO
120.00
20
WILD Vic
1986
RUS
110.00
21
CARTER Matthew
1989
CAN
100.00
22
PENYAK Yosyf
1984
UKR
90.00
23
DETKOV Stanislav
1980
RUS
80.00
24
HALDI Roland
1979
SUI
70.00
25
BARLOW Steve
1986
CAN
60.00
26
MCLEISH Adam
1979
GBR
50.00
27
LAUSEGGER Andreas
1985
AUT
45.00
27
SCHOCH Philipp
1979
SUI
45.00
29
WALDER Ingemar
1978
AUT
36.00
30
UNTERKOFLER Anton
1983
AUT
32.00
31
SHIN Bong-shik
1992
KOR
28.00
32
KREBS Daniel
1993
AUT
26.00
33
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
24.00
34
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
22.00
35
TRAPP Michael
1988
USA
20.00
36
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
19.70
37
KIM Sang-kyum
1989
KOR
19.40
38
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
19.10
39
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
18.80
40
BELKIN Aleksandr
1983
RUS
18.50
41
FISCHNALLER Roland
1980
ITA
18.20
42
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
1995
UKR
17.90
43
GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej
1987
POL
17.60
44
KOLEGOV Valery
1995
RUS
17.30
44
WEIS Daniel
1988
GER
17.30
46
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
16.70
47
YOSHIOKA Kentaro
1988
JPN
16.40
48
TRAHAN Indrik
1993
CAN
16.10
49
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
15.80
50
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
15.50
51
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
1975
CAN
15.20
52
ERLACHER Meinhard
1982
ITA
14.90
53
HEIM Corsin
1987
SUI
14.60
54
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
14.30
55
SINDELAR Petr
1975
CZE
14.00
56
FIELDS Converse
1989
USA
13.70
57
KOEPF Maximilian
1986
GER
0.00
58
JELINEK Albert
1990
CZE
0.00
59
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
0.00
60
KOTOV Konstantin
1991
RUS
0.00
61
MUSS Aaron
1994
USA
0.00
62
BI Ye
1994
CHN
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified