Schönberg-Lachtal (AUT)

Europa Cup
Men's Parallel Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
FISCHNALLER Roland
1980
ITA
51.63
500.00
2
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
50.49
400.00
3
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
51.13
300.00
4
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
51.65
250.00
5
WEIS Daniel
1988
GER
51.89
225.00
6
UNTERKOFLER Anton
1983
AUT
52.00
200.00
7
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
52.01
180.00
8
KOLEGOV Valery
1995
RUS
52.46
160.00
9
DETKOV Stanislav
1980
RUS
51.78
145.00
10
BELKIN Aleksandr
1983
RUS
52.09
130.00
11
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
52.14
120.00
11
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
52.14
120.00
13
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
52.53
100.00
14
VALK Tomas
1994
NED
52.58
90.00
15
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
52.71
80.00
16
KOTOV Konstantin
1991
RUS
52.73
75.00
17
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
52.82
70.00
18
PENYAK Yosyf
1984
UKR
52.87
65.00
18
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
52.87
65.00
20
YOSHIOKA Kentaro
1988
JPN
52.97
55.00
21
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
53.02
50.00
22
BAZANOV Dmitriy
1991
RUS
53.06
45.00
23
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
53.07
40.00
24
SHIN Bong-shik
1992
KOR
53.09
35.00
25
KREBS Daniel
1993
AUT
53.19
30.00
26
SHIPILOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
53.29
25.00
27
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
53.44
22.50
28
PONTI Luca
1986
ITA
53.67
20.00
29
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
53.94
18.00
30
HOERIG Daniel
1989
GER
54.99
16.00
31
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
55.01
14.00
32
SUSTERSIC Izidor
1977
SLO
26.35
13.00
33
BOGDANOV Bogdan
1992
RUS
26.84
12.00
34
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
26.88
11.00
35
GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej
1987
POL
26.90
10.00
36
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
26.92
9.85
37
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
26.95
9.70
38
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
26.98
9.55
39
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
26.99
9.40
40
TAIMULIN Dmitrij
1994
RUS
27.03
9.25
41
SHKURIKHIN Vladislav
1996
RUS
27.05
9.10
42
DEMSAR Jernej
1984
SLO
27.06
8.95
43
KIM Sang-kyum
1989
KOR
27.12
8.80
44
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
27.55
8.65
45
HEIM Corsin
1987
SUI
27.60
8.50
46
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
1990
POL
27.61
8.35
47
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
1995
UKR
27.79
8.20
48
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
27.99
8.05
49
JELINEK Albert
1990
CZE
28.03
7.90
50
ROGOZIN Maksim
1995
RUS
28.05
7.75
51
BIHUS Taras
1993
UKR
28.15
7.60
52
JANOUT Manuel
1993
AUT
28.17
7.45
53
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
28.22
7.30
54
GASIENICA-GLADCZAN Jozef
1987
POL
28.38
7.15
55
SINDELAR Petr
1975
CZE
28.52
7.00
56
ALEKSANDROVSKYY Roman
1994
UKR
28.61
6.85
57
NAUMOV Mikhail
1997
RUS
28.72
6.70
58
MALINOVSKIY Artem
1991
RUS
29.30
6.55
59
RAAB Dominik
1996
AUT
29.49
6.40
60
HULIY Yevheniy
1996
UKR
31.08
0.00
61
KAMNIK Andraz
1996
SLO
31.21
0.00
62
PAPP Endre
1980
HUN
31.24
0.00
63
MIGERBISHKIN Timofey
1995
RUS
31.43
0.00
64
KASHPUR Vladyslav
1997
UKR
35.15
0.00
65
MARTYNOV Anton
1998
UKR
41.57
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified