Rogla (SLO)

Europa Cup
Men's Parallel GS

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
MARGUC Rok
1986
SLO
1:07.29
500.00
2
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
1:07.57
400.00
3
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
1:08.99
300.00
4
LEE Sang-ho
1995
KOR
1:08.24
250.00
5
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
1:07.83
225.00
6
KARL Benjamin
1985
AUT
1:08.39
200.00
7
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
1:09.10
180.00
8
YOSHIOKA Kentaro
1988
JPN
1:09.15
160.00
9
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
1:09.30
145.00
10
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
1:09.59
130.00
11
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
1:09.71
120.00
12
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
1:09.82
110.00
13
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
1:09.89
100.00
14
JI Myung-kon
1982
KOR
1:09.94
90.00
15
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
1:10.00
80.00
16
DEMSAR Jernej
1984
SLO
1:10.04
75.00
17
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
1:10.21
70.00
18
BOM Oskar
1990
POL
1:10.45
65.00
19
JURITZ Aron
1995
AUT
1:10.49
60.00
20
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
1:10.51
55.00
21
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
1990
POL
1:10.64
50.00
22
MUELLER David
1994
SUI
1:10.67
45.00
23
OSEN Michael
1992
AUT
1:10.68
40.00
24
GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej
1987
POL
1:10.83
35.00
25
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
1:10.92
30.00
26
STARK Maximilian
1991
GER
1:10.96
25.00
27
SCHUELER Sebastian
1998
SUI
1:11.20
22.50
28
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
1:11.42
20.00
29
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
1:11.92
18.00
30
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
1:12.06
16.00
31
SHIN Bong-shik
1992
KOR
0:34.54
14.00
32
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
1:13.00
13.00
33
LEE Je-jung
1992
KOR
0:36.54
12.00
34
FERNSTAEDT Andreas
1999
GER
0:36.62
11.00
35
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
0:36.65
10.00
36
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
0:36.82
9.85
37
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
0:36.88
9.70
38
RAAB Dominik
1996
AUT
0:36.91
9.55
39
GUZALTAN Ibrahim Ali
1994
TUR
0:37.60
9.40
40
MESSNER Gabriel
1997
ITA
0:37.75
9.25
41
RIDDER DE Koen
1997
NED
0:37.83
9.10
42
KOFLER Jonas
1995
ITA
0:37.98
8.95
43
POLAT Hamza
1996
TUR
0:38.35
8.80
44
BRAIDOTTI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
0:39.81
8.65
45
CASTY Lino
1997
SUI
0:39.85
8.50
46
BARCATTA Mirko
1998
ITA
0:39.92
8.35
47
ZANON Ivan
1999
ITA
0:40.22
8.20
48
DETOMAS Elia
1982
ITA
0:40.23
8.05
49
BAYSAL Isa
1997
TUR
0:40.42
7.90
50
PERATHONER Damian
1999
ITA
0:40.68
0.00
51
KATRASNIK Simon
1984
SLO
0:40.70
0.00
52
PEHLIVAN Tanzer
1995
TUR
0:40.73
0.00
53
GHIGNOLA Matteo
1997
ITA
0:41.70
0.00
54
VEZOVISEK Marko
1960
SLO
0:44.21
0.00
Did not start