Pitztal (AUT)

Europa Cup
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
SCHAD Konstantin
1987
GER
500.00
2
KEARNEY Hagen
1991
USA
400.00
3
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
300.00
4
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
250.00
5
ROBANSKE Christopher
1989
CAN
225.00
6
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
200.00
7
LYMANN Jerome
1996
SUI
180.00
8
DE LE RUE Paul-Henri
1984
FRA
160.00
9
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
145.00
9
MATTEOTTI Luca
1989
ITA
145.00
9
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
145.00
9
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
AUT
145.00
13
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
100.00
13
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
100.00
13
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
100.00
13
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
AND
100.00
17
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
70.00
17
KLOSSNER Kevin
1991
SUI
70.00
17
RAMOIN Tony
1988
FRA
70.00
17
HAEMMERLE Michael
1991
AUT
70.00
17
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
70.00
17
VUAGNOUX Ken
1995
FRA
70.00
17
BERG Paul
1991
GER
70.00
17
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
70.00
25
GAISER Marc-Alexander
1998
GER
30.00
25
BIRRIEN Nathan
1995
FRA
30.00
25
MUKHUTDINOV Evgeniy
1993
RUS
30.00
25
ROGELJ Rok
1987
SLO
30.00
25
GONDARD Loic
1995
FRA
30.00
25
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
30.00
25
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
30.00
25
CORDI Fabio
1988
ITA
30.00
33
MONTAIGU Alban
1998
FRA
12.00
33
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
12.00
33
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
12.00
33
OMEZ Nicolas
1996
FRA
12.00
33
LE BLE Leo
1997
FRA
12.00
33
BERNASCONI Gary
1990
SUI
12.00
33
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
12.00
33
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
12.00
33
FISCHER Christopher
1990
AUT
12.00
33
THONHAUSER Andreas
1995
AUT
12.00
33
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
12.00
33
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
12.00
33
BROCHU Baptiste
1994
CAN
12.00
33
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
12.00
33
COLELLA Fabio
1993
ITA
12.00
33
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
12.00
49
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
7.90
49
IRONSIDE Glen
1999
GBR
7.90
49
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
7.90
49
PICKL David
1997
AUT
7.90
49
FEYMANN Mario
1997
AUT
7.90
49
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
7.90
49
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
7.90
49
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
7.90
49
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
7.90
49
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
7.90
49
KOSTIGIAN Zachary
1996
CAN
7.90
49
BEER Dominic
1993
SUI
7.90
49
DUSEK Jakob
1996
AUT
7.90
49
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
7.90
49
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
7.90
49
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
7.90
65
SURGET Merlin
1999
FRA
5.50
65
CHAMBERS Daniel
1987
GBR
5.50
65
SZASZ Csongor
1998
HUN
5.50
65
KOUZOV Viktor
1996
BUL
5.50
65
TEBAKARI Takeru
1998
JPN
5.50
65
NAGAOKA Tasuku
1990
JPN
5.50
65
HANKO Michal
1996
CZE
5.50
65
IVANOV Alex
1995
BUL
5.50
65
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
5.50
65
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
5.50
65
CSILLAG David
1997
HUN
5.50
65
OZAWA Yuto
1998
JPN
5.50
65
RIVO Lucas
1998
FRA
5.50
65
WISE Kyle
1989
GBR
5.50
65
SOLLIET Rodolphe
1998
FRA
5.50
65
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
5.50
65
FODOR Jan-Philipp
1997
GER
5.50
65
THIDLING Max
1995
GBR
5.50
65
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
5.50
65
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
5.50
65
PEDERSON Clinton
1995
CAN
5.50
65
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
5.50
65
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
5.50
65
WATANABE Daisuke
1993
JPN
5.50
65
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
5.50
Did not start