Rogla (SLO)

European Cup
Men's Parallel Slalom

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Score
FIS Points
1
KARL Benjamin
1985
AUT
0:53.79
500.00
2
SHIBA Masaki
1986
JPN
0:55.26
400.00
3
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
0:54.92
300.00
4
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
0:54.64
250.00
5
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
0:55.52
225.00
6
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
0:55.61
200.00
7
MARGUC Rok
1986
SLO
0:55.88
180.00
8
MUELLER David
1994
SUI
0:56.09
160.00
9
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
0:54.44
145.00
10
DEMSAR Jernej
1984
SLO
0:54.80
130.00
11
SHIN Bong-shik
1992
KOR
0:55.20
120.00
12
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
0:55.57
110.00
13
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
0:55.58
100.00
14
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
0:55.86
90.00
15
YOSHIOKA Kentaro
1988
JPN
0:55.90
80.00
16
KOWALCZYK Tomasz
1990
POL
0:56.35
75.00
17
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
0:56.83
70.00
18
LEE Sang-ho
1995
KOR
0:56.84
65.00
19
DEKKER Davy
1992
NED
0:56.85
60.00
20
KIM Sang-kyum
1989
KOR
0:56.96
55.00
21
STARK Maximilian
1991
GER
0:58.06
50.00
22
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
0:58.10
45.00
23
AMMANN Hans-Ruedi
1976
SUI
0:58.27
40.00
24
JI Myung-kon
1982
KOR
0:59.10
35.00
25
KOFLER Jonas
1995
ITA
0:59.66
30.00
26
CASTY Lino
1997
SUI
1:00.17
25.00
27
FERNSTAEDT Andreas
1999
GER
1:00.74
22.50
28
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
1:01.21
20.00
29
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
1:01.64
18.00
30
BRAIDOTTI Lorenzo
1994
ITA
1:05.95
16.00
31
SCHNEEBERGER Lukas
1994
AUT
1:09.13
14.00
32
LEE Je-jung
1992
KOR
1:10.59
13.00
33
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
0:30.01
12.00
34
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
0:30.06
11.00
35
PERATHONER Damian
1999
ITA
0:31.80
10.00
36
DETOMAS Elia
1982
ITA
0:32.30
9.85
37
RIDDER DE Koen
1997
NED
0:32.39
9.70
38
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
0:32.47
9.55
39
BOM Oskar
1990
POL
0:32.53
9.40
40
ZANON Ivan
1999
ITA
0:32.94
9.25
41
MESSNER Gabriel
1997
ITA
0:33.46
9.10
42
BAYSAL Isa
1997
TUR
0:33.52
8.95
43
HOFER Hannes
1993
ITA
0:34.18
8.80
44
GHIGNOLA Matteo
1997
ITA
0:34.69
8.65
45
BARCATTA Mirko
1998
ITA
0:36.16
8.50
46
VEZOVISEK Marko
1960
SLO
0:36.37
8.35
47
KATRASNIK Simon
1984
SLO
0:37.12
0.00
48
POLAT Hamza
1996
TUR
0:38.49
0.00
49
GASIENICA-DANIEL Andrzej
1987
POL
0:38.51
0.00
50
GUZALTAN Ibrahim Ali
1994
TUR
0:41.02
0.00
51
KOTNIK Mihael
1981
SLO
0:50.16
0.00
Did not finish
Disqualified
Did not start