Veysonnaz (SUI)

World Cup
Men's Snowboardcross
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
VAULTIER Pierre
1987
FRA
1000.00
2
DEIBOLD Alex
1986
USA
800.00
3
PULLIN Alex
1987
AUS
600.00
4
HILL Kevin
1986
CAN
500.00
5
VISINTIN Omar
1989
ITA
450.00
6
EGUIBAR Lucas
1994
ESP
400.00
7
BAUMGARTNER Nick
1981
USA
360.00
8
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
320.00
9
HAEMMERLE Alessandro
1993
AUT
290.00
10
SCHAIRER Markus
1987
AUT
260.00
11
PERATHONER Emanuel
1986
ITA
240.00
12
HERNANDEZ Regino
1991
ESP
220.00
13
OLYUNIN Nikolay
1991
RUS
200.00
14
LUEFTNER Julian
1993
AUT
180.00
15
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
160.00
16
WILLIAMS Steven
1988
ARG
150.00
17
PACHNER Lukas
1991
AUT
140.00
18
SOMMARIVA Lorenzo
1993
ITA
130.00
19
BERG Paul
1991
GER
120.00
20
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
110.00
21
LEONI Tommaso
1991
ITA
100.00
22
MOMONO Shinya
1992
JPN
90.00
23
PICKL David
1997
AUT
80.00
24
GODINO Michele
1992
ITA
70.00
25
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
60.00
26
BOZZOLO Loan
1999
FRA
50.00
27
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
45.00
28
ROBANSKE Christopher
1989
CAN
40.00
29
MARIN TARROCH Lluis
1988
AND
36.00
30
ANISIMOV Andrey
1997
RUS
32.00
31
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
28.00
32
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
26.00
33
MYHRE Christian Ruud
1991
NOR
24.00
34
BOLTON Cameron
1990
AUS
22.00
35
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
20.00
36
LEITH Senna
1997
USA
19.70
37
KOBLET Kalle
1997
SUI
19.40
38
DICKSON Adam
1995
AUS
19.10
39
BOURGEOIS Danny
1995
CAN
18.80
40
LIGOCKI Mateusz
1982
POL
18.50
41
THOMAS Matthew
1995
AUS
18.20
42
DIERDORFF Mick
1991
USA
17.90
43
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
17.60
44
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
17.30
45
CAMPBELL Duncan
1997
NZL
17.00
46
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
16.70
47
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
16.40
48
GUZACHEV Aleksandr
1995
RUS
16.10
49
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
15.80
50
RUDI Ola
1981
NOR
15.50
51
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
15.20
52
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
14.90
53
KAMISKY Paul
1991
USA
14.60
54
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
14.30
55
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
14.00
56
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
13.70
57
BICHON Evan
1998
CAN
13.40
58
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
13.10
59
WHITE Simon
1992
ARG
12.80
60
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
12.50
61
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
62
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
63
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
64
PERNICKA Marek
1988
CZE
65
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
66
BOYDAK Muhammed Cem
1998
TUR
Did not start