Lenk (SUI)

European Cup
Men's Snowboardcross

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
DOUSCHAN Hanno
1989
AUT
360.00
2
BECKHAUS Leon
1998
GER
288.00
3
BLOIS DE Glenn
1995
NED
216.00
4
BERG Paul
1991
GER
180.00
5
THOMAS Matthew
1995
AUS
162.00
6
NOERL Martin
1993
GER
144.00
7
HERRERO Laro
1990
ESP
129.60
8
TANDLER Philipp
1996
SUI
115.20
9
MAHLER Nathanael
1996
AUT
104.40
10
WATTER Nick
1995
SUI
93.60
11
HAEMMERLE Luca
1996
AUT
86.40
12
WHITE Simon
1992
ARG
79.20
13
LAMBERT Adam
1997
AUS
72.00
14
APILLI Guilhem
1996
FRA
64.80
15
DREME Vincent
1996
FRA
57.60
16
KUBICIK Jan
1996
CZE
54.00
17
PICKL David
1997
AUT
50.40
18
NEYER - HOLLENSTEIN Beat
2000
AUT
46.80
19
JUD Sebastian
1995
AUT
43.20
20
PIETRZYKOWSKI Sebastian
1998
GER
39.60
21
BITSCHNAU Pascal
1998
SUI
36.00
22
CHEEVER Jonathan
1985
USA
32.40
23
RAIMO Federico
1986
ITA
28.80
24
GREGOR Florian
1997
GER
25.20
25
WATTER Tim
1991
SUI
21.60
26
VAN GOOR Karel
1996
NED
18.00
27
MENCONI Matteo
1994
ITA
16.20
28
BIRRIEN Nathan
1995
FRA
14.40
29
KROH Andreas
1998
AUT
12.96
30
YILMAZ Muhammed Ikbal
1999
TUR
11.52
31
PERNICKA Marek
1988
CZE
10.08
32
VON GRAFFENRIED Gian
1997
SUI
9.36
33
FERRARI Filippo
1999
ITA
8.64
34
DORNHOFER Marco
1999
AUT
7.92
35
ROCHAS Damien
1998
FRA
7.20
36
MILLER Josh
1994
AUS
7.09
37
RUDI Ola
1981
NOR
6.98
38
CORNILLAT Lucas
2000
FRA
6.88
39
ZWEIFEL Gabriel
2000
SUI
6.77
40
RATHGEB Maximilian
1998
GER
6.66
41
GATTAZ Benjamin
1999
FRA
6.55
42
LINDFORS Anton
1991
FIN
6.44
43
CATAPANO Lorenzo
1996
ITA
6.34
44
BENDOTTI Stefano
1998
ITA
6.23
45
HOLMEN Kristian
1998
NOR
6.12
46
KIRCHWEHM Umito
2000
GER
6.01
47
BARBERA Viaceslav
1998
ITA
5.90
48
HERPIN Guillaume
2001
FRA
5.80
49
BELINGHERI Thomas
1997
ITA
5.69
50
CHOURA Krystof
2000
CZE
5.58
51
PASCUAL Joan
1995
ESP
5.47
52
ROURE Marc
1998
ESP
5.36
53
GAULTER Bradley
1997
GBR
5.26
54
EDY Louis
2001
FRA
5.15
55
BELINGHERI Davide
1998
ITA
5.04
56
NOLAZCO Dario
1990
ARG
4.93
57
ISZLAY Matyas
2000
ROU
4.82
58
ARLETTAZ Maxime
1991
SUI
4.72
59
BOESCH Cornel
1982
SUI
4.61
60
FREUDENBERG Filip
2000
GER
4.50
61
MONTAIGU Alban
1998
FRA
4.39
62
MORALEE Paul
1991
GBR
4.28
63
FORMANEK Jan
2001
CZE
4.18
64
POLAT Muhammed
1999
TUR
4.07
65
INDERWIES Maximilian
1999
GER
3.96
66
OLSCHEWSKI Moritz
2001
SUI
3.85
67
BAYSAL Isa
1997
TUR
3.74
68
LINARES Diego
1976
ARG
3.64
69
MUN Jeong-Uk
1996
KOR
3.53
70
CAIN Brandon
1998
GBR
3.42
71
MAIR Enzo Ramiro Ignacio
2000
ARG
3.31
72
HERRAINZ Leandro De la cruz
1986
ARG
3.20
73
SHILO Vladimir
1996
RUS
74
LIZNA Matej
2001
CZE
75
CHAVEZ GARCIA Victor-Segundo
1988
PER
76
EWART Rory
1989
GBR
77
MUTLU Hasim Cenk
2001
TUR
78
KRUUSENBERG Ivar
1984
EST
79
GAEMPERLI Nils
2001
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run