Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA)

World Cup
Men's Parallel Slalom
  •  
    1st Run:
     
    CET

OFFICIAL RESULTS

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
FIS Points
1
FISCHNALLER Roland
1980
ITA
1000.00
2
CORATTI Edwin
1991
ITA
800.00
3
LOGINOV Dmitry
2000
RUS
600.00
4
WILD Vic
1986
RUS
500.00
5
MICK Christoph
1988
ITA
450.00
6
YANKOV Radoslav
1990
BUL
400.00
7
GALMARINI Nevin
1986
SUI
360.00
8
MUSS Aaron
1994
USA
320.00
9
SOBOLEV Andrey
1989
RUS
290.00
10
PROMMEGGER Andreas
1980
AUT
260.00
11
BORMOLINI Maurizio
1994
ITA
240.00
12
MARCH Aaron
1986
ITA
220.00
13
BAUMEISTER Stefan
1993
GER
200.00
14
KISLINGER Sebastian
1988
AUT
180.00
15
LEE Sangho
1995
KOR
160.00
16
HAFNER Jure
1989
SLO
150.00
17
HOFER Marc
1997
ITA
140.00
18
PAYER Alexander
1989
AUT
130.00
19
SHIPILOV Konstantin
1990
RUS
120.00
20
BI Ye
1994
CHN
110.00
21
KOLEGOV Valery
1995
RUS
100.00
22
MARGUC Rok
1986
SLO
90.00
23
AUNER Arvid
1997
AUT
80.00
23
BEAULIEU Sebastien
1991
CAN
80.00
25
BAGOZZA Daniele
1995
ITA
60.00
26
MUELLER David
1994
SUI
50.00
27
MASTNAK Tim
1991
SLO
45.00
28
SARSEMBAEV Dmitry
1997
RUS
40.00
29
MATHIES Lukas
1991
AUT
36.00
30
FELICETTI Mirko
1992
ITA
32.00
31
CAVIEZEL Dario
1995
SUI
28.00
32
FLUETSCH Kaspar
1986
SUI
26.00
33
DUFOUR Sylvain
1982
FRA
24.00
34
HUPFAUER Christian
1993
GER
22.00
35
BUSSLER Patrick
1984
GER
20.00
36
GARDNER Darren
1990
CAN
19.70
37
STEFANER Johann
1990
AUT
19.40
37
CHOI Bogun
1991
KOR
19.40
39
KOTOV Konstantin
1991
RUS
18.80
40
NOWACZYK Michal
1996
POL
18.50
41
VITUGOV Ilia
1999
RUS
18.20
42
OBMANN Fabian
1996
AUT
17.90
43
ANDERSON Jasey Jay
1975
CAN
17.60
44
KAMINO Shinnosuke
1993
JPN
17.30
44
BERGMANN Alexander
1987
GER
17.30
46
MESSNER Gabriel
1997
ITA
16.70
47
SHIN Bongshik
1992
KOR
16.40
47
KWIATKOWSKI Oskar
1996
POL
16.40
49
TRAPP Michael
1988
USA
15.80
50
EVANOFF Richard
1991
CAN
15.50
51
GAUDET Arnaud
2000
CAN
15.20
52
DE OLIVEIRA Christian
1999
POR
14.90
53
FLEPP Silvan
1992
SUI
14.60
53
KIM Sangkyum
1989
KOR
14.60
55
ROSENCRANZ Ryan
1994
USA
14.00
56
JI Myung Kon
1982
KOR
13.70
57
LEFEBVRE Jules
1996
CAN
13.40
58
BACO Matej
1992
SVK
13.10
59
PATKAI Marcell
1980
HUN
12.80
60
FIELDS Converse
1989
USA
12.50
61
NAZGAIDZE Revaz
1985
GEO
12.20
62
BELINSKYY Oleksandr
1995
UKR
63
IKOVIC Crt
1996
SLO
64
KHARUK Mykhailo
1999
UKR
65
BURNS Robert
1990
USA
66
SHIN Seok-Jin
1999
KOR
67
TEODORESCU Adrian
1973
ROU
Did not finish