official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SWEENEY Patrick
1987
AUS
1:35.22
41.57
2
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.66
52.20
3
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
+2.33
56.50
4
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
+2.47
57.39
5
KLUSAK Michal
1990
POL
+2.75
59.19
6
BIANCHINI Guillaume
1991
FRA
+3.77
65.72
7
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
+4.44
70.01
8
OUVRIER BUFFET Aurelien
1991
FRA
+4.59
70.97
9
GEYER Jai
1990
GBR
+4.81
72.38
10
VUARAND Loic
1991
FRA
+4.98
73.47
11
HENDERSON Callum
1989
GBR
+6.61
83.92
12
ABSALOM Daniel
1992
GBR
+7.14
87.31
13
DIXON Christopher
1990
GBR
+8.59
96.60
14
CHENAL Baptiste
1992
FRA
+8.60
96.66
15
STANG Alastair
1992
GBR
+8.80
97.94
16
ESPINOSA Jean-Paul
1991
GBR
+9.17
100.32
17
GARY Xavier
1992
FRA
+9.36
101.53
18
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+9.86
104.74
19
FILSELL James
1991
GBR
+11.34
114.22
20
MCCARTHY Luke
1989
GBR
+11.92
117.93
21
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
+12.81
123.63
22
MACFIE Craig
1987
GBR
+12.90
124.21
23
DONZEL Adrien
1990
FRA
+12.94
124.47
24
JOHN Christopher
1988
GBR
+14.61
135.16
25
KILDAY Simon
1987
GBR
+15.03
137.86
26
WILLIAMS Ian
1992
GBR
+15.10
138.30
27
MAVOR Sean
1990
GBR
+15.38
140.10
28
CALVERT Peter
1988
GBR
+15.80
142.79
29
AMOS Aaron
1991
GBR
+16.17
145.16
30
FRENCH James
1992
GBR
+17.52
153.81
31
MEIRON Assaf
1991
ISR
+18.23
158.36
32
CONSTANDUROS Jason Maxwell
1988
GBR
+19.37
165.66
33
DELACAVE Henry
1992
GBR
+19.58
167.00
34
BIELARCZYK Jacek
1976
POL
+20.31
171.68
35
RICHARDSON Charles William
1992
GBR
+20.61
173.60
36
CADMAN Piers
1991
GBR
+21.59
179.88
37
BRETON Raife
1990
GBR
+22.39
185.01
38
DAVIES Colin
1992
GBR
+23.79
193.97
39
YATES Nicholas
1991
GBR
+25.20
203.01
40
HALES Robert
1960
GBR
+27.52
217.87
41
TRIERWEILER Ben
1988
LUX
+27.62
218.51
42
CLATWORTHY Ben
1992
GBR
+28.33
223.06
43
HALES Tom
1990
GBR
+28.88
226.58
44
FRASER HAFTER Fergus
1992
GBR
+32.59
250.35
45
BIRD Richard Harvey
1992
GBR
+34.10
260.02
46
GOLDSWORTHY Michael
1992
GBR
+36.07
272.64
47
HORNSBY Harry
1991
GBR
+38.65
289.17
48
LEWIS William
1992
GBR
+38.83
290.32
49
D AMBRUMENIL Toby
1992
GBR
+41.36
306.53
Did not finish 2nd run
NILSON WREDE Casper
1992
SWE
PENROSE Christopher
1989
GBR
SANGER Scott
1992
GBR
AMBROSE Ross
1991
GBR
MORRISON Jo
1992
GBR
EVANS Greg
1989
GBR
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
BONNET Pierre
1992
FRA
BRAISAZ Vincent
1991
FRA
KOTZMANN Igor
1991
CZE
SAMUELS Gregory
1988
GBR
WILLEMSEN Victor
1989
BEL
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BEHNKE Marek
1992
GBR
SIMPSON Elliot
1991
GBR
LEADBITTER Nathaniel
1992
GBR
CARR Henry
1992
GBR
PELTON Michael
1992
GBR
SLINGER Max
1989
GBR
CHAJECKI Alexander
1991
GBR
MCWHIRTER Scott
1992
GBR
HUTCHINGS Adam
1991
GBR
MCKELVEY Nicholas
1991
IRL
DAVIES Andrew
1992
GBR
BREAM Jamie
1992
GBR
DENNING Max
1991
GBR
SHORTER Tim
1992
GBR
MCLENNAN Callum
1992
GBR
GIBSON Gordon
1990
GBR
WALKER Ross
1990
GBR
WATSON Andrew
1991
GBR
GUNN Cameron
1992
GBR
MORGAN Bradley
1991
GBR
WEBB Joseph
1992
GBR
BRETON Jack
1992
GBR
TEE David
1990
GBR
MOREL Julian
1992
FRA
PIPER Adam
1990
GBR
CRAWLEY Daniel
1991
GBR
ROTTIER Luighi
1992
FRA
BANTIN Baptiste
1992
FRA
OGDEN Joe
1990
GBR
GREENWOOD James
1990
GBR
MACINTYRE Donald
1991
GBR
PREFOL Jules
1992
FRA
BULLEN Robert
1989
GBR
BRUTON Peter Christopher
1989
GBR
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
HALL Benn
1990
GBR
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
FOSTER James
1989
GBR
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
ROBINSON Oliver
1988
GBR
WINSLOE Leighton
1989
NZL
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
CORNETTE Niels
1991
BEL
CARLSSON Harald
1988
SWE
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
Disqualified 1st run
BECK Christopher
1989
GBR
WHITE Thomas
1992
GBR
PETRIE Ben
1991
GBR
REID Jamie
1992
GBR
HAMERS Arthur
1991
FRA
O SULLIVAN Jeremy
1989
AUS
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
CLOUGH Frankie
1990
GBR
SHORTER Kevin
1989
GBR
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
KLUZ Antonin
1991
CZE
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
Did not start 1st run