official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARCHISIO Marco
1969
ITA
2:05.62
56.63
2
BORSATTI Ernesto
1967
ITA
+0.05
56.98
3
ROLFI Francesco
1985
ITA
+0.41
59.47
4
KROPF Peter
1975
AUT
+0.84
62.45
5
CASTELNUOVO Stefano
1987
ITA
+1.10
64.25
6
TRAINI Carlo
1986
ITA
+1.39
66.26
7
DELLA SALE Nicola
1989
ITA
+1.59
67.64
8
WOLF Thomas
1984
SUI
+1.99
70.41
9
DELLA MORTE Stefano
1989
ITA
+2.36
72.97
10
ROTA Nicola
1989
ITA
+2.41
73.32
11
ZIEGLER Jens
1979
GER
+2.60
74.64
12
PINI Alain
1986
ITA
+3.33
79.69
13
BERNINI Fabio
1984
ITA
+3.51
80.94
14
PEDRONCELLI Michele
1987
ITA
+3.52
81.01
15
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
+3.53
81.08
16
LACROIX Didier
1986
ITA
+3.81
83.02
17
LIORE Marco
1987
ITA
+3.82
83.09
18
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
+3.94
83.92
19
SCHATZL Lukas
1986
AUT
+4.06
84.75
20
CANTONI Thommy
1986
ITA
+4.10
85.03
21
ORCALLI Fabrizio
1986
ITA
+4.29
86.34
22
VARZI Mattia
1988
ITA
+4.42
87.24
23
BIANCHINI Saul
1989
ITA
+4.52
87.93
24
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
+4.63
88.70
25
CHIERICATO Andrea
1988
ITA
+4.70
89.18
26
VANZELLI Roberto
1986
ITA
+4.77
89.67
27
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
+5.01
91.33
28
DONATI Andrea
1987
ITA
+5.31
93.41
29
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+5.35
93.68
30
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
+6.09
98.81
31
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
+6.13
99.08
32
COLOMBI Valentino
1988
ITA
+6.23
99.78
33
BRENNA Matteo
1986
ITA
+6.26
99.98
34
BRUN Julien
1984
FRA
+6.27
100.05
35
CORTINOVIS Oscar
1988
ITA
+6.76
103.45
36
BARMASSE Giovanni
1988
ITA
+6.93
104.62
37
BRUSTIO Alessandro
1989
ITA
+7.14
106.08
38
DONATI Francesco
1988
ITA
+7.49
108.50
39
MARCIAS Alessandro
1988
ITA
+7.58
109.13
40
LUMINATI Leo
1988
SUI
+7.72
110.10
41
SIMONCELLI Umberto
1986
ITA
+7.76
110.37
42
CUSINI Davide
1988
ITA
+7.92
111.48
43
NEGRA Francesco
1987
ITA
+8.24
113.70
44
FIOL Jonathan
1989
SUI
+8.41
114.87
45
GADOLA Andrea
1985
ITA
+8.45
115.15
46
BRIANZONI Paolo
1989
ITA
+8.72
117.02
47
LENTI Edoardo
1987
ITA
+9.27
120.83
48
ANDREOLA Niccolo
1989
ITA
+9.44
122.01
49
BELLAVITA Simone
1989
ITA
+9.47
122.22
50
MINIOTTI Pierre
1986
ITA
+9.71
123.88
51
FALABELLA Francesco
1987
ITA
+9.73
124.02
52
ROSSI Andrea
1989
ITA
+9.81
124.57
53
ECHEVERRIA Benjamin
1988
CHI
+10.08
126.44
54
MAINETTI Davide
1986
ITA
+10.30
127.96
55
ANTONIOLI Enea
1989
ITA
+10.37
128.45
56
BOSSI Alessandro
1987
ITA
+10.45
129.00
57
VERRI Tommaso
1988
ITA
+10.93
132.33
58
SAMPIETRO Andrea
1987
ITA
+11.34
135.17
59
VASSALLO Matteo
1985
ITA
+11.78
138.21
60
CASAGRANDE Nicolo
1989
ITA
+12.03
139.95
61
TONANI Niccolo
1989
ITA
+12.30
141.82
62
FUMAGALLI Marco
1989
ITA
+12.35
142.16
63
FIORINA Paolo
1988
ITA
+12.38
142.37
64
PETRARULO Claudio
1986
ITA
+12.39
142.44
65
BRIANZONI Piero
1989
ITA
+13.16
147.77
66
MIGLIORI Giacomo
1988
ITA
+13.27
148.53
67
PEZZOLI Andrea
1987
ITA
+13.53
150.33
68
PAGANONE Egon
1987
ITA
+14.08
154.14
69
ZANELLI Andrea Alex
1987
ITA
+15.02
160.65
70
PAILLOTIN Hugo
1988
FRA
+15.12
161.35
71
CHIARIELLO Andrea
1989
ITA
+15.26
162.32
72
QUARANTA Alessandro
1989
ITA
+15.38
163.15
73
ZAZZI Marco
1989
ITA
+15.43
163.49
74
ROSSI Fabio
1985
ITA
+15.62
164.81
75
PETTINAROLI Alberto
1989
ITA
+15.65
165.02
76
CLAUDI Stefano
1989
ITA
+16.06
167.86
77
ANALOTTI Matteo
1989
ITA
+16.20
168.83
78
ROMERIO Fabio
1989
ITA
+17.19
175.68
79
RENZ Bastian
1989
GER
+17.48
177.69
80
CORBOSIERO Mattia
1988
ITA
+17.76
179.63
81
CISARO Matteo
1984
ITA
+19.01
188.29
82
ANDREOLA Nicola
1989
ITA
+19.03
188.43
83
MIGLIA Alessandro
1986
ITA
+19.37
190.78
84
GINDNER Bjoern
1989
GER
+19.59
192.30
85
RIZZOTTO Nicola
1988
ITA
+21.62
206.36
86
DE BORTOLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+22.50
212.46
87
SCHNEIDER Marc
1989
GER
+23.18
217.17
88
BOSSOTTO Andrea
1989
ITA
+23.30
218.00
89
CLARA Niccolo
1989
ITA
+24.34
225.20
90
COMPOSTINO Fulvio
1989
ITA
+24.63
227.21
91
SIMEONI Andrea
1987
ITA
+25.83
235.52
92
PICCO Andrea
1985
ITA
+27.29
245.63
Did not finish 2nd run
MOLTENI Davide
1989
ITA
LANGEGGER Thomas
1986
AUT
LUPPI Enrico
1989
ITA
BOUDET Benjamin
1988
FRA
FERRARI Nicola
1989
ITA
SCARFO Gianluca
1989
ITA
CANTONI Nikolas
1987
ITA
GRUENWALD Dominic
1987
AUT
BERTOLI Mattia Loris
1986
ITA
VAIRETTI Roberto
1985
ITA
DURNIK Josef
1984
AUT
STEINER Benjamin
1986
AUT
LOSA Alberto
1984
ITA
BRIVIO Michele
1987
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERSEZIO Stefano
1963
ITA
SOBRERO Andrea
1989
ITA
NEGRINI Nicolo
1987
ITA
MIGGE Thorsten
1983
GER
GROSSO Lorenzo
1989
ITA
VIGANO Paolo
1989
ITA
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
PICHLER Roland
1988
AUT
RIVIERE Corentin
1987
FRA
BRUSEGHINI Maurizio
1987
ITA
SCHIAVI Gabriele
1988
ITA
CAPAUL Florian
1987
SUI
DONATI Nicolo
1987
ITA
GENTILUCCI Stefano
1985
ITA
CAVO Edoardo
1987
ITA
ALMICI Andrea
1987
ITA
GRITSCH Saschka
1984
HUN
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run