official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MINAGAWA Kentaro
1977
JPN
1:23.04
10.13
2
NAKAMURA Kazushi
1989
JPN
+2.54
28.79
3
OIKAWA Takahiro
1989
JPN
+2.69
29.89
4
KIM Hyeon-Tae
1990
KOR
+2.80
30.70
5
YUKI Tomohiro
1991
JPN
+2.93
31.65
5
MATSUMOTO Isato
1987
JPN
+2.93
31.65
7
YOSHIGOE Ippei
1986
JPN
+3.10
32.90
8
SATO Sho
1986
JPN
+3.59
36.50
9
MARUYAMA Kazuki
1991
JPN
+3.93
39.00
10
ANDOH Yuutaroh
1994
JPN
+3.94
39.07
11
FUSE Takashi
1990
JPN
+4.21
41.06
12
KOHNO Kyosuke
1991
JPN
+4.66
44.36
13
KOMATSU Kyohei
1988
JPN
+5.35
49.43
14
KUDO Yosihiro
1995
JPN
+6.53
58.10
15
KIM Hyeon-Soo
1995
KOR
+6.65
58.98
16
ZAROKHOVICH Evgeny
1988
RUS
+8.35
71.47
17
JO Kwang-Ho
1995
KOR
+9.19
77.64
18
CHOI Chang-Hyun
1994
KOR
+9.53
80.14
19
YOO Jin-Sun
1994
KOR
+9.99
83.52
20
DRUGOV Yuriy
1995
RUS
+10.24
85.35
21
SHARIY Valentin
1995
RUS
+10.70
88.73
22
HWANG Yong Hae
1985
KOR
+10.72
88.88
23
MIYABE Shuhei
1992
JPN
+10.93
90.42
24
JEONG Jae-Hoon
1994
KOR
+12.13
99.24
25
JEON Jin-Woo
1990
KOR
+13.33
108.05
26
LIM Sang-Wan
1989
KOR
+14.15
114.07
27
SONG Hee-Yong
1990
KOR
+14.64
117.67
28
SAIGUSHKIN German
1996
RUS
+14.92
119.73
29
YOO Jae-Woong
1995
KOR
+17.26
136.92
30
YOU Jo-Sung
1995
KOR
+18.16
143.53
31
HAM Jung-Hyeon
1994
KOR
+18.23
144.04
32
HAN Se-Hyeon
1996
KOR
+19.05
150.07
33
BYEON Jin-Hwan
1996
KOR
+19.74
155.14
34
JANG Hui-Jun
1995
KOR
+22.63
176.37
35
JUNG Kun-Hyuk
1994
KOR
+26.96
208.17
36
LEE Do-Woo
1995
KOR
+29.10
223.89
37
HAN Jung-Soo
1993
KOR
+39.99
303.89
38
LEE Jae-Sik
1995
KOR
+51.55
388.81
39
SHIN Sung-Yun
1996
KOR
+1:26.48
645.40
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
CHOI Ji-Hoon
1996
KOR
KIM Dong-Kyeom
1996
KOR
JUNG Se-Hoon
1993
KOR
LEE Jong-Uk
1994
KOR
BYUN Gu-sik
1994
KOR
CHO Jung-Woo
1989
KOR
LEE Jang-Hwan
1991
KOR
LEE Jeong-Jae
1994
KOR
LEE Jang-Woo
1995
KOR
LEE Seung-Pyo
1995
KOR
OKUMURA Shun
1996
JPN
LEE Dong-Geun
1994
KOR
KANG Chang-hyeok
1986
KOR
MURAKOSHI Ryoma
1992
JPN
KAKIZAKI Yumenosuke
1995
JPN
KIM Seul-Kyung
1991
KOR
FUJIHARA Sota
1994
JPN
HONDA Hiroki
1982
JPN
TAKIGUCHI Shohei
1986
JPN
PARK Je-yun
1994
KOR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run