official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MIGEL Matthew J
1983
USA
1:28.66
61.91
2
NARBUTOVSKIH Nick
1985
USA
+0.28
63.71
3
CRONK A J
1984
USA
+2.84
80.17
4
PAAP Michael
1985
USA
+3.03
81.39
5
TAYLOR Kyle
1985
USA
+4.03
87.82
6
MACGRAW Riley
1986
USA
+4.88
93.28
7
REININGER Russell
1986
USA
+5.11
94.76
8
RIVA Casey
1987
USA
+5.39
96.56
9
BINGHAM Matthew
1985
USA
+6.40
103.06
10
BOLLIGER Ian
1988
USA
+6.43
103.25
11
DE ST PHALLE Aj
1984
USA
+6.74
105.24
12
POORE Eric
1988
USA
+7.21
108.26
13
MAHAN Damian
1985
USA
+7.32
108.97
14
SMITH Rolland
1987
USA
+10.20
127.49
15
HOYT Tyler
1985
USA
+10.38
128.64
16
MOSES Nick
1987
USA
+10.76
131.09
17
NABELEK Marc
1987
USA
+11.47
135.65
18
TAKAKURA Takayoshi
1962
JPN
+11.83
137.97
19
THERRIEN Nick
1987
USA
+12.56
142.66
20
GRUBB Peter
1986
USA
+12.87
144.65
21
UDE David
1986
USA
+13.66
149.73
22
WEAVER Skyler
1988
USA
+13.87
151.08
23
SCANZO Joseph
1988
USA
+14.99
158.28
23
KELLEHER Conor
1987
USA
+14.99
158.28
25
JENSEN Christopher
1986
USA
+15.25
159.95
26
SMITH Hunter
1987
USA
+15.71
162.91
27
LAWRENCE Matthew
1987
USA
+16.03
164.97
28
MAHRE Zachary
1988
USA
+16.52
168.12
29
RENZETTI Zachary
1988
USA
+16.85
170.24
30
CARR Nick
1985
USA
+17.31
173.20
31
DE SAINT PHALLE Nick
1988
USA
+17.70
175.70
32
HOPKINS Colby
1988
USA
+17.71
175.77
33
EDWARDS Christopher
1987
USA
+18.04
177.89
34
GRAY Ernie
1985
USA
+19.43
186.83
35
PFLUEGER Kyle
1986
USA
+19.58
187.79
36
MORRIS Miles
1988
USA
+20.19
191.71
37
HUTCHINSON Travis
1987
USA
+21.25
198.53
38
RUSSELL Garrett
1986
USA
+23.06
210.16
39
ERCANBRACK Zack
1988
USA
+24.71
220.77
40
PATTISON David
1986
USA
+25.73
227.33
41
TAKEYA Masaru
1976
JPN
+36.17
294.45
42
TANAKA Lucas
1988
USA
+42.15
332.89
43
CARR Mike
1988
USA
+1:01.11
454.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELLINGER Corey
1988
USA
HUKARI Fletcher
1988
USA
GRAAFSTRA Erik
1988
USA
BENSEN Lucas
1987
USA
WILSON Roger
1986
USA
GREENE Alexander
1986
USA
DAVIS H Holland
1988
USA
ZEDIKER Adam
1986
USA
MAHRE Robert
1987
USA
BORGE Erik
1986
USA
BENSON Andrew
1985
USA
KERR Errol
1986
USA
CRAMER Brandon
1986
USA
COLLINS Shane
1986
USA
HILL Timothy
1963
USA
ANDERSON Erik
1988
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run