official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
1:10.02
44.30
2
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+0.30
48.71
3
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+1.39
64.75
4
RIEGLER Michael
1979
LIE
+2.20
76.66
5
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+2.30
78.13
6
WAGNER Jerome
1980
LIE
+2.70
84.02
7
TAYLOR Henry
1981
GBR
+2.78
85.19
8
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+2.89
86.81
9
LINDNER Georg
1983
AUT
+2.98
88.14
10
MOORE John
1981
GBR
+3.15
90.64
11
EDER Peter
AUT
+3.84
100.79
12
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+4.14
105.20
13
CRUZ-MERMY Alistair
1984
FRA
+4.31
107.70
14
GALLRAUNER Cedric
1985
AUT
+4.56
111.38
15
EBENBICHLER Christoph
1983
AUT
+4.87
115.94
16
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
+4.92
116.67
17
FIEDLER Jan
1981
CZE
+4.94
116.97
18
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
+4.96
117.26
19
AUER Burkhard
1984
AUT
+5.04
118.44
20
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
+5.12
119.62
21
EGGER Peter
1984
AUT
+5.25
121.53
22
AITKEN Blair
1980
GBR
+5.31
122.41
22
RINDHAUSER Peter
1982
AUT
+5.31
122.41
24
HARRISON David
1984
GBR
+5.59
126.53
25
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+6.15
134.77
26
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+6.55
140.65
27
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+6.83
144.77
28
HUTCHISON Robin
1981
GBR
+7.21
150.36
29
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
+7.29
151.54
30
TEPINA Nejc
1985
SLO
+7.31
151.83
31
JACHACY Michael
1982
GBR
+7.36
152.57
32
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
+7.95
161.25
33
LOWE Christian
1984
GBR
+8.28
166.10
34
WOJTIUK Jan
1983
POL
+8.30
166.39
35
HOUSTON David
1982
GBR
+8.47
168.89
36
HOLMES Oliver
1983
GBR
+8.57
170.37
37
NOBLE Andrew
1984
GBR
+8.61
170.95
38
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
+8.64
171.40
39
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+8.69
172.13
40
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
+8.83
174.19
41
MITCHELL Christopher
1984
GBR
+9.06
177.57
42
WEIR Andrew
1984
GBR
+9.10
178.16
43
TWIGGE Simon
1982
GBR
+9.28
180.81
44
GODLEY Keith
1985
GBR
+9.37
182.13
45
ALOISIO Joseph
1983
USA
+9.50
184.05
46
JACHACY Stephen
1983
GBR
+9.64
186.11
47
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
+9.72
187.28
48
MIKLAVCIC Jaka
1985
SLO
+9.91
190.08
49
EDWARDS Howie
1984
GBR
+10.18
194.05
50
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
+10.29
195.67
51
REARDON Gregory
1983
GBR
+10.38
196.99
52
BARKER Michael
1983
GBR
+10.48
198.46
52
HUNT Jack
1985
GBR
+10.48
198.46
54
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
+10.52
199.05
55
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
+10.56
199.64
56
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+10.64
200.82
57
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
+10.71
201.84
58
HALL Donald
1985
GBR
+10.74
202.29
59
BRUTON Matthew
1985
GBR
+10.75
202.43
60
MAKONNEN Alexander
1984
GBR
+11.05
206.85
61
GOURLEY Alastair
1983
GBR
+11.34
211.11
62
REWT Benjamin
1984
GBR
+11.42
212.29
63
MILLER James
1982
USA
+11.65
215.67
64
SHEARGOLD Benjamin
1984
GBR
+11.69
216.26
65
CHROBAK Jakub
1983
POL
+11.77
217.44
66
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
+11.88
219.06
67
HUEBNER Armin
1985
AUT
+11.97
220.38
68
ST. CLAIR FORD Peter
1984
GBR
+12.30
225.23
69
MALLEY Brett
1984
GBR
+12.34
225.82
70
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+12.48
227.88
71
MCGHEE Euan
1985
GBR
+12.87
233.62
72
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+12.94
234.65
73
COUPE Richard
1985
GBR
+13.68
245.53
74
DOUGLASS Charles
1985
GBR
+14.52
257.89
75
MANNS Will
1985
GBR
+14.54
258.18
76
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+14.83
262.45
77
ROWLEY Nathan
1982
GBR
+15.30
269.36
78
RADFORD Glen
1982
GBR
+16.12
281.43
79
EYRE Matthew
1984
GBR
+16.51
287.16
80
HARRIS Philip
1985
GBR
+17.07
295.40
81
BOND Nicholas
1985
GBR
+17.80
306.14
82
STRUTHERS James
1985
GBR
+18.09
310.41
83
RIBCHESTER Steven
1985
GBR
+18.39
314.82
84
ROBERTS Owain
1985
GBR
+19.09
325.12
85
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
+19.31
328.35
86
STOEL Christopher
1985
GBR
+19.67
333.65
87
AIKMAN Scott
1985
GBR
+19.77
335.12
88
FINDLAY Ian
1984
GBR
+19.97
338.06
89
BRUCE Graeme
1985
GBR
+26.33
431.62
Did not finish 1st run
ADAMCZYK Macicj
1985
POL
BEARDSLEY Ryan
1981
GBR
BRUCE Neil
1983
GBR
COOK Simon
1985
GBR
GLASSE-DAVIES Meridith
1982
GBR
HAMILTON Thomas
1982
USA
HUTCHISON Thomas
1983
GBR
MALONEY Matthew
1983
USA
MITCHELL Forbes
1982
GBR
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
PLANK Thomas
1983
GBR
SAVAGE Charles
1983
GBR
SCHIMMER Jakub
1984
CZE
WIELANDNER Thomas
1985
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run