official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
2:16.86
14.31
2
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
+1.07
21.11
3
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+1.54
24.10
4
WYSS Christian
1985
SUI
+2.03
27.21
5
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+2.30
28.93
6
HAPPACHER Alex
1979
ITA
+2.55
30.52
7
GHEDINA Francesco
1982
ITA
+3.17
34.46
7
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+3.17
34.46
9
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+3.38
35.80
10
YUASA Naoki
1983
JPN
+3.51
36.62
10
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+3.51
36.62
12
VERDECCHIA Marco
1983
ITA
+3.52
36.69
13
BUSCA Tomas
1979
ITA
+3.75
38.15
14
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+3.78
38.34
15
SANDBICHLER Manuel
1985
ITA
+4.00
39.74
16
FRISCH Jeffrey
1984
CAN
+4.04
39.99
17
OKADA Rishu
1978
JPN
+4.09
40.31
18
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+4.15
40.69
19
LEONE Martino
1983
ITA
+4.17
40.82
20
MORANDI Gabriele
1985
ITA
+4.25
41.33
21
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+4.47
42.73
22
SENONER Jonas
1986
ITA
+4.48
42.79
23
GUADAGNINI Alexander
1983
ITA
+4.57
43.36
24
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+4.65
43.87
25
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+4.89
45.40
26
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+5.01
46.16
27
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+5.27
47.81
28
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+5.44
48.89
29
BELLARDINI Daniel
1985
ITA
+5.63
50.10
30
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
+5.73
50.73
31
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
+6.02
52.58
32
DE SIEBENTHAL Stephane
1986
SUI
+6.09
53.02
33
GIACOMUZZI Manuele
1986
ITA
+6.12
53.21
34
ZELGER Patrik
1986
ITA
+6.80
57.54
35
BRADANINI Giovanni
1985
ITA
+6.98
58.68
36
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+7.26
60.46
37
AJIKI Masaharu
1980
JPN
+7.33
60.91
38
THALER Mathias
1984
ITA
+7.59
62.56
39
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
+7.88
64.40
40
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
+7.97
64.97
41
KLETTENHAMMER Daniel
1985
ITA
+8.10
65.80
42
GROSS Stefano
1986
ITA
+8.33
67.26
43
HANADA Masashi
1986
JPN
+8.55
68.66
44
NEGRONI Federico
1986
ITA
+9.22
72.92
45
ZOESCHG Alexander
1987
ITA
+9.47
74.51
46
MARCACCINI Matias
1985
ARG
+9.65
75.65
47
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+9.78
76.48
48
BRIGADOI Stefano
1985
ITA
+10.19
79.09
49
MARTINELLI Andrea
1988
ITA
+10.66
82.07
50
ALESSI Maurilio
1984
ITA
+10.90
83.60
51
DJORDJEVIC Veljko
1984
SCG
+11.38
86.65
52
MANDRU Jorge
1986
CHI
+11.46
87.16
53
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+11.58
87.92
54
CHRISTOV Dimitar
1983
BUL
+11.71
88.75
55
GOBBO Dino
1987
ITA
+11.72
88.81
56
BRAVI Matteo
1985
ITA
+12.08
91.10
57
LAZZARINI Alessandro
1986
ITA
+12.41
93.20
58
SACHSALBER Sven
1987
ITA
+12.64
94.66
59
HOLZER Armin Franz
1987
ITA
+12.92
96.44
60
MARCHETTI Corrado
1987
ITA
+12.93
96.50
61
RENZHIN Mikail
1978
ISR
+12.97
96.76
62
MORO Mario
1986
ITA
+13.36
99.24
63
ANSTEIN Pirmin
1988
ITA
+13.91
102.73
64
HALLER Thomas
1986
ITA
+13.98
103.18
65
PRATI Cesare
1987
ITA
+14.13
104.13
66
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
+16.26
117.67
67
RUFFINI Alessio
1986
ITA
+16.60
119.83
68
PELLESI Emanuele
1986
ITA
+16.89
121.68
69
JABLONZEV Vasilij
1983
RUS
+17.86
127.84
70
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+18.07
129.18
71
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+18.44
131.53
72
KUCERA Jakub
1986
CZE
+18.56
132.29
73
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
+18.98
134.96
74
GAVRILOV Veselin
1985
BUL
+20.80
146.53
75
PISA Martin
1985
CZE
+20.86
146.91
76
MAROSI Attila
1982
HUN
+21.47
150.79
77
SVECHNIKOV Denis
1985
KAZ
+22.00
154.16
78
SARE Hamit
1982
TUR
+22.05
154.48
79
YANAKIEV Zahari
1987
BUL
+22.43
156.89
80
RUMIANCEV Vitalij
1985
LTU
+27.00
185.95
81
KIYICI Fatih
1981
TUR
+27.47
188.93
82
YURDAKUL Volkan
1981
TUR
+29.32
200.69
83
RAYTCHEV Ventzislav
1988
BUL
+30.63
209.02
84
SILVESTRI Davide
1989
ITA
+33.44
226.88
Did not finish 2nd run
YESILOVA Erkan
1981
TUR
MORNINI Daniele
1988
ITA
NANI Roberto
1988
ITA
KRAUJA Dainis
1985
LAT
TSIMIKALIS Stephanos
1985
GRE
ANTOSKA Matej
1986
SVK
HOFER Wolfgang
1986
ITA
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
RYABCHENKO Victor
1982
KAZ
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
VENTURI Luca
1987
ITA
CIGOLLA Matteo
1985
ITA
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MNUK Martin
1989
CZE
JURICA Antonin
1989
CZE
LAST Eyal
1983
ISR
CORIANI Riccardo
1985
ITA
MARMIERI Alessandro
1987
ITA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
STAICU Dragos
1985
ROU
MILICIC Masan
1985
SCG
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
JIMENEZ Diego
1987
ESP
BORTOLOTTI Matteo
1984
ITA
ZANONER Matteo
1988
ITA
LENTI Giandomenico
1985
ITA
MURER Matteo
1986
ITA
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
MARTINEZ PEREZ Inaki
1986
ESP
AGUIRRE Facundo
1985
ARG
GIACIN Denis
1985
ITA
TRINKER Hannes
1987
AUT
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
PIRRO Leopoldo
1985
ITA
HANADA Yuji
1985
JPN
BAUMGARTNER Florian
1986
ITA
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run