official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
2:26.75
38.91
2
LUITZ Stefan
1992
GER
+0.52
42.03
3
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
+0.64
42.75
4
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+1.06
45.27
5
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
+1.90
50.30
6
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+2.00
50.90
7
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+2.24
52.34
8
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+2.78
55.58
9
HOMSEK Dominik
1992
GER
+3.33
58.88
10
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
+3.40
59.30
10
STANCEL Simon
1988
SVK
+3.40
59.30
12
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+3.47
59.72
13
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
+3.56
60.26
14
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+3.66
60.86
15
ZUBCIC Filip
1993
CRO
+3.75
61.40
16
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+3.92
62.42
16
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.92
62.42
18
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+4.16
63.86
19
RESCH Baptist
1992
GER
+4.32
64.82
20
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+4.38
65.18
20
MARTIN Riccardo
1991
GER
+4.38
65.18
22
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+4.45
65.59
23
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
+4.52
66.01
24
ILEWICZ Jakub
1987
POL
+4.81
67.75
25
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
+4.92
68.41
26
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
+4.95
68.59
27
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
+5.51
71.95
28
SOCHOR Robin
1992
GER
+5.53
72.07
29
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+5.63
72.67
30
MOSER Lucas
1990
GER
+5.93
74.47
31
KOMINKO Maciej
1987
POL
+5.99
74.83
32
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+6.60
78.49
33
MEINERS Maarten
1992
NED
+6.90
80.29
34
AMBUEHL Urs
1986
SUI
+7.14
81.73
35
HOLZMANN Sebastian
1993
GER
+7.23
82.27
36
RENOTH Andreas
1993
GER
+7.93
86.46
37
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
+7.97
86.70
38
CERMAK Jan
1988
CZE
+8.35
88.98
39
FARKAS Norbert
1992
HUN
+8.41
89.34
40
VIAL Christian
1984
DEN
+8.54
90.12
41
WOLF Maximilian
1992
GER
+8.60
90.48
42
GROLL Maximilian
1993
GER
+8.61
90.54
42
UHNAK Juraj
1986
SVK
+8.61
90.54
44
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
+9.03
93.06
45
SCHMID Jonas
1992
GER
+9.16
93.84
46
KRITZER Daniel
1989
GER
+9.54
96.12
47
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
+9.90
98.28
48
BUHL Marius
1992
GER
+10.77
103.49
49
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+10.80
103.67
50
MIESZCZAK Jacek
1987
POL
+12.61
114.53
51
GARDAVSKY Jan
1989
CZE
+12.77
115.49
52
SCHMID Manuel
1993
GER
+12.89
116.21
53
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+13.09
117.41
54
BRZON Michal
1983
CZE
+13.52
119.98
55
LACKOVIC Igor
1991
SRB
+13.82
121.78
56
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
+13.89
122.20
57
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+14.07
123.28
58
FICHTNER Korbinian
1993
GER
+14.47
125.68
59
IRSLINGER Maximilian
1993
GER
+15.33
130.84
60
KOCIC Jovan
1990
SRB
+15.39
131.20
61
LINDER Matthias
1993
GER
+15.74
133.30
62
BUJTAS Csaba
1992
HUN
+16.42
137.37
63
LUCKMAIER Maximilian
1993
GER
+17.08
141.33
64
SZEPESI Bertold
1990
HUN
+18.43
149.43
65
KNUROWSKI Hubert
1992
POL
+19.05
153.15
66
MARXER Cedric
1993
LIE
+19.39
155.18
67
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
+20.22
160.16
68
MENGE Philipp
1992
SUI
+21.48
167.72
69
VINCZE Akos
1978
HUN
+28.28
208.49
70
NAMGIAL Jamyang
1985
IND
+29.05
213.11
71
KUMAR Santosh
1979
IND
+33.85
241.89
72
DIEBOLD Philipp
1983
GER
+34.97
248.61
Did not finish 2nd run
KIESSLING Marcus
1993
GER
MENGE Patrick
1990
SUI
PISTORIUS Luke
1990
NED
WAJDZIK Konrad
1992
POL
OCHMAN Bartosz
1990
POL
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
SZABO Bence
1986
HUN
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
SEDLAC Jan
1987
SWE
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SCHLOTER Michael
1969
GER
NOVIKOV Vladislav
1993
RUS
POENISCH Lorenz
1993
GER
BERGER Bernhard
1993
GER
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
PFLAMMINGER Manuel
1987
GER
SCHULZE Timo
1987
GER
KNIPSCHILD Markus
1986
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
BURY Lukasz
1989
POL
KUPCOK Jakub
1992
SVK
GAJEWSKI-GLODEK Jakub
1984
POL
BEDKOWSKI Adam
1991
POL
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
BENE Marton
1986
HUN
SZCZEPANIK Wojciech
1988
POL
OSSOVSKY Mario
1985
GER
HUBER Quirin
1992
GER
WADRZYK Maciej
1988
POL
WINKELHORST Steffan
1992
NED
POLACH Petr
1989
CZE
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
MAZUREK Krzysztof
1987
POL
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
RAZUS Martin
1989
SVK
CHMELAR Lukas
1987
CZE
MILICIC Masan
1985
SRB
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
GOLLINGER Guido
1987
GER
JANECEK Michal
1990
SVK
ZIKA Adam
1989
CZE
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
Disqualified 1st run