official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
2:26.59
37.34
2
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+1.00
43.21
3
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+2.17
50.07
4
KOCHALSKI Jan-Michael
1986
GBR
+2.41
51.48
5
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
+3.19
56.05
6
VION Freddy
1987
FRA
+4.47
63.56
7
PALMER Nicholas
1984
GBR
+4.88
65.97
8
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+5.40
69.02
9
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+5.44
69.25
10
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Brice
1987
FRA
+5.59
70.13
11
NICOUD Gael
1987
FRA
+6.82
77.35
12
PASQUIER Jean-Albert
1988
FRA
+7.33
80.34
13
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
+7.34
80.40
14
ROOIJ, VAN Joery
1986
NED
+9.11
90.79
15
MORGAN Brian
1988
USA
+10.21
97.24
16
BRUCE Jas
1986
GBR
+10.83
100.88
17
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+10.91
101.35
18
VION Andreas
1987
FRA
+10.99
101.82
19
AIBA Rei
1987
USA
+11.07
102.28
20
BARBU Sebastian
1984
ROU
+12.03
107.92
21
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+12.30
109.50
22
CHATELARD Anselme
1987
FRA
+12.66
111.61
23
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+12.72
111.96
24
LOMBARD Damien
1988
FRA
+13.04
113.84
25
LEPKI Mickael
1987
FRA
+15.12
126.04
26
HASTINGS Thomas
1988
AUS
+15.27
126.92
26
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+15.27
126.92
28
DUNCAN Richie
1987
GBR
+15.68
129.33
29
CLUNAN Matt
1987
USA
+19.04
149.04
30
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+19.50
151.74
31
HANSEN Neil
1988
USA
+20.96
160.31
32
MORTON Alasdair
1987
GBR
+21.87
165.64
33
MANLEY Sean
1980
GBR
+22.00
166.41
34
DU PLESSIS Stephen
1987
GBR
+23.50
175.21
35
EYDALLIN Simone
1986
ITA
+24.44
180.72
36
BINNINGTON Nicholas
1977
GBR
+25.72
188.23
37
WYER Samuel
1988
GBR
+27.31
197.56
38
KENNY Tom
1985
GBR
+27.51
198.73
39
CLARKE Jamie
1971
GBR
+27.74
200.08
40
HEAVERSEDGE Antony
1987
GBR
+32.08
225.54
41
SMITH Robert
1977
GBR
+34.96
242.44
42
RYDDICK Craig
1985
GBR
+37.40
256.75
43
KILDAY Simon
1987
GBR
+37.44
256.99
44
WHITE Christopher
1983
GBR
+41.60
281.39
45
FRANCIS Thomas
1984
GBR
+43.54
292.78
46
BRADLEY Matthew
1987
GBR
+45.27
302.93
47
STEVENS Anthony
1962
GBR
+48.62
322.58
Did not finish 2nd run
SCORGIE Mark
1973
GBR
LEE Adam
1984
GBR
GEIGER Nicolas
1981
FRA
ROBINSON Craig
1987
GBR
GELLATLY Adam
1987
GBR
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
BYLEHN Michael
1987
SWE
SCILIMATI Yves
1984
GBR
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
VIANO Andrea
1987
ITA
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
RALSTON Rupert
1985
NZL
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
MCDONALD Andrew
1983
AUS
Did not finish 1st run
TAYLOR Richard
1981
GBR
BURROWS Sam
1984
GBR
MACDONALD Stephen
1979
GBR
KUSTER Zach
1988
USA
SWINDELLS Robert
1965
GBR
MACBAIN Scott
1987
GBR
CAMPBELL John
1987
GBR
MCCOLLAM Michael
1988
NZL
MACKINNON Fraser
1988
GBR
MORE-MOLYNEUX Tristram
1986
GBR
TURA Thomas
1988
FRA
SERRANO Gary
1988
FRA
COGGIOLA Fabio
1971
ITA
PERTHUIS Tristan
1988
FRA
GROS Davide
1988
ITA
DU PLESSIS Andrew
1985
GBR
LATORRE Thomas
1987
FRA
REWT Benjamin
1984
GBR
PERROT Louis
1988
FRA
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
CRAWFORD Douglas
1987
GBR
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
BENNETT James
1986
GBR
ROOIJ, VAN Roy
1985
NED
UEKI Florian
1988
FRA
BARNIER Thomas
1988
FRA
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
BRYSON Scott
1985
GBR
FOLEY Thomas
1979
IRL
TELLING Marc
1984
GBR
REED Jack
1987
USA
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
GLASSE-DAVIES Tristan
1986
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
LEWIS Jonathan
1985
GBR
GIORDANO Jean-Pierre
1971
FRA
BENNA Alexis
1988
FRA
MIAILLIER Denis
1988
FRA
COFFIN Xavier
1988
FRA
SCHMITT Baptiste
1987
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
ROCQUES Emmanuel
1988
FRA
LELONG Yannick
1988
FRA
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
BORDET Jonathan
1988
FRA
PERRILLAT Jimmy
1987
FRA
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
BRAUER Jonathon
1981
AUS
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE