official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
2:16.16
19.93
2
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+1.23
27.79
3
STROLZ Johannes
1992
AUT
+1.49
29.45
4
DRESSEN Thomas
1993
GER
+2.20
33.99
5
STRASSER Linus
1992
GER
+2.28
34.50
6
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+2.31
34.69
7
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+2.91
38.52
8
LINDEBNER Anton
1991
GER
+3.20
40.38
9
HERZOG David
1992
AUT
+3.26
40.76
10
NOGER Cedric
1992
SUI
+3.74
43.83
11
RAUCHFUSS Julian
1994
GER
+3.85
44.53
12
KRAUTSCHNEIDER Thomas
1992
AUT
+3.97
45.30
13
BERNDT Ondrej
1988
CZE
+4.02
45.62
14
PIRINEN Eemeli
1993
FIN
+4.03
45.68
15
DATZER Fabian
1992
GER
+4.12
46.25
16
STEINBACHER Andreas
1992
GER
+4.25
47.09
17
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
+4.74
50.22
18
KETTERER David
1993
GER
+4.76
50.34
19
KUUKKA Justus
1994
FIN
+4.78
50.47
20
BUGNARD Pierre
1993
SUI
+4.93
51.43
21
BREU Raffael
1994
GER
+5.13
52.71
22
ZIMMERMANN Paul
1993
AUT
+5.30
53.79
23
GELASHVILI Jaba
1993
GEO
+5.37
54.24
24
SAUTER Paul
1994
GER
+6.09
58.84
25
PFIFFNER Marco
1994
LIE
+6.12
59.03
26
PLATZER Lukas
1991
ITA
+6.49
61.40
27
KOTZMANN Adam
1993
CZE
+7.00
64.66
28
WASMEIER Lukas
1994
GER
+8.20
72.32
29
GRAND Fabio
1992
SUI
+8.51
74.30
30
VETTER Alexander
1993
GER
+8.54
74.50
31
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+8.86
76.54
32
VIDOVIC Matej
1993
CRO
+9.24
78.97
33
BITTNER Daniel
1995
GER
+9.93
83.38
34
LAENGST Heiner
1994
GER
+10.51
87.08
35
JENAL Nicolai
1993
SUI
+10.77
88.75
36
REICH Max
1995
GER
+11.92
96.09
37
EMMERT Fabian
1994
GER
+12.54
100.05
38
KAUZ Ulrich
1993
GER
+12.69
101.01
39
WILLIBALD Stefan
1994
GER
+13.37
105.36
40
DELLNER Simon
1995
GER
+14.08
109.89
41
REISSER Michael
1992
GER
+14.87
114.94
42
DICK Alexander
1994
GER
+14.96
115.52
43
TREMMEL Tobias
1988
GER
+16.25
123.76
44
HINTERHOLZER Martin
1995
GER
+18.40
137.50
45
HEIDER Thomas
1993
GER
+18.45
137.82
46
BOLSINGER Nico
1994
GER
+19.05
141.65
47
BAUER Patrick
1995
GER
+19.55
144.85
48
HRONEK Tim
1995
GER
+19.58
145.04
49
BOHN Raimund
1985
GER
+20.01
147.78
50
WINTER Michael
1995
GER
+20.75
152.51
51
WEBER Sebastian
1993
GER
+23.35
169.13
52
KIEHLING Felix
1995
GER
+25.22
181.07
53
MAYER Daniel
1981
GER
+26.47
189.06
54
BRUNNER Daniel
1995
GER
+26.96
192.19
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
DAEUSCHINGER Florian
1993
GER
ZIPPERLE Michael
1995
GER
TREMMEL Markus
1986
GER
WAGENBAUER Klaus
1989
GER
MUELLER Fabian
1995
GER
WAXENBERGER Florian
1992
GER
DIERKESMANN Fynn
1994
GER
HIEMER Pascal
1995
GER
HILZINGER Alexander
1994
LIE
HAUCK Andreas
1995
GER
BRAECKLE Thomas
1995
GER
STEGMANN Maximilian
1994
GER
ERTL Klaus
1995
GER
TANAKA Aruha
1993
JPN
BAUER Andreas
1993
GER
WOERNDL Dominik
1991
GER
FIERENS Thomas
1993
BEL
BIECHL Tobias
1992
GER
WASMEIER Markus
1993
GER
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
BRANDNER Christof
1994
GER
EGGER Valentin
1993
GER
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
ZERHOCH Christoph
1992
GER
MAAS Max
1994
GER
LENZ Markus
1992
GER
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
WALLNER Maximilian
1991
GER
GRUBER Christian
1993
GER
GASSNER Philipp
1992
GER
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
SUGAI Ryo
1991
JPN
KARELLY Mario
1992
AUT
Did not start 1st run