official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SHIFFRIN Mikaela
1995
USA
2:15.56
11.41
2
MARNO Anna
1992
USA
+1.89
23.54
3
STAPLES Kiley
1989
USA
+2.19
25.47
4
FORD Julia
1990
USA
+2.47
27.26
5
RYLEY Kate
1989
CAN
+2.71
28.80
6
TERWIEL Elli
1989
CAN
+2.79
29.32
7
STEVENS Victoria
1990
CAN
+2.87
29.83
8
IRWIN Madison
1991
CAN
+3.21
32.01
9
SAUNDERS Jennifer
1992
CAN
+4.71
41.64
10
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+4.90
42.86
11
CASTON Rose
1992
USA
+4.96
43.24
12
THERER Mariannick
1991
CAN
+5.05
43.82
13
DAVIES Tess
1991
CAN
+5.70
47.99
14
SAMUELS Lauren
1992
USA
+5.90
49.28
15
STRAKOVA Bara
1994
CZE
+5.98
49.79
16
JARVIS Sarah
1986
NZL
+6.18
51.07
17
IDE Maisie
1993
USA
+6.26
51.59
18
KNOWLES Natalie
1992
CAN
+6.58
53.64
19
PARKER Alexandra
1989
CAN
+6.89
55.63
20
DELANEY Devin
1991
USA
+6.96
56.08
21
CHEREPANOVA Maria
1989
RUS
+7.28
58.13
22
HINES Tara
1992
USA
+7.95
62.43
23
GHENT Abby
1992
USA
+8.56
66.35
24
WILES Jacqueline
1992
USA
+8.57
66.41
25
ALBOIU Vanessa
1993
CAN
+9.74
73.92
26
CARROLL Tianda
1993
CAN
+10.02
75.72
27
MOE-LANGE Yina
1993
DEN
+10.45
78.48
28
RAMSDEN Jocelyn
1993
CAN
+10.62
79.57
29
IRWIN Katharine
1994
USA
+11.35
84.25
30
NAATZ Emma
1993
USA
+11.76
86.88
31
STRONG Anne
1993
USA
+11.90
87.78
32
SAMUELSON Kaytlyn
1993
USA
+11.93
87.97
33
RYTZ Celine
1992
CAN
+12.14
89.32
34
WISE Clare
1992
USA
+13.13
95.68
35
DUFF Noah
1993
USA
+13.60
98.69
36
ROWLAND Amelia
1991
USA
+14.19
102.48
37
BARCLAY Katelyn
1993
USA
+14.61
105.17
38
STRONG Elizabeth
1993
USA
+14.80
106.39
39
CLARKE Devon
1994
CAN
+15.74
112.43
40
GIBSON Kaitlyn
1993
CAN
+16.50
117.30
41
PETIT Alix
1994
CAN
+20.25
141.37
42
MASSONG Jessie
1994
CAN
+21.21
147.53
Did not finish 2nd run
WOOD Catherine
1992
CAN
DARLINGTON Kailee
1994
CAN
MICHALIK Victoria
1993
CAN
GASMANN-BROTT Rikke
1991
NOR
GOULD Stephanie
1994
CAN
KIKUT Sara
1993
USA
RIOPELLE Marissa
1991
CAN
CANFIELD Leah
1992
USA
LAMOUREUX Emilie
1992
CAN
KEDRINA Anastasia
1992
RUS
MCLEISH Madison
1992
CAN
HANAOKA Moe
1984
JPN
RYLEY Megan
1986
CAN
FUCIGNA Abigail
1991
USA
HARTMAN Katie
1988
USA
Did not finish 1st run
PARK Erika
1992
CAN
LEROUX Sofi
1994
CAN
THACKRAY Logan
1994
CAN
ELLIOT Sarah
1992
CAN
LESSARD Katherine
1992
CAN
FITZPATRICK Katie
1992
USA
MOLTZAN Paula
1994
USA
TIMOSHENKO Elyse
1993
AUS
FARROW Katie
1993
CAN
VALLERAND Laurence
1992
CAN
ALTRINGER Courtney
1993
USA
KIKUT Anna
1993
USA
MAIER Jacqueline
1992
USA
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
SACKBAUER Mary
1992
USA
FREEMAN Sarah
1992
CAN
GOAD Emily
1991
CAN
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
MCBROOM Kelly
1989
CAN
BUREEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
WALES Brooke
1990
USA
BERTHER Vanessa
1992
USA
Did not start 1st run