official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
COOK Dustin
1989
CAN
1:36.98
53.39
2
FEMY Robin
1989
CAN
+2.30
67.62
3
MOTT Troy
1989
CAN
+2.84
70.96
4
GHENT KYLE David
1989
CAN
+4.19
79.31
5
HABICHT Stephan
1990
CAN
+4.66
82.22
6
DAVIDSON Hamish
1989
CAN
+5.21
85.62
7
DEMERS TELMOSSE Nicolas
1989
CAN
+5.50
87.42
8
ROLLAND Dominique
1990
CAN
+6.02
90.63
9
TANGUAY-LEVESQUE Pierre-Nicolas
1990
CAN
+6.43
93.17
10
LAYTON Max
1990
CAN
+6.65
94.53
11
LAROSE-CADIEUX Philippe
1990
CAN
+7.29
98.49
12
BRYANT Nathan
1989
USA
+7.64
100.66
13
HOVORAK Martin
1990
CZE
+8.17
103.94
14
LIBERT Alexandre
1989
CAN
+8.18
104.00
15
THACKRAY Taylor
1989
CAN
+8.57
106.41
16
MOSER Alex
1990
CAN
+9.40
111.55
17
ALLAN Gordon
1989
CAN
+9.78
113.90
18
CALVERT Geoffrey
1989
CAN
+10.27
116.93
19
PHILP Jamie
1990
CAN
+11.01
121.51
20
SULLIVAN Ryan
1989
USA
+11.57
124.97
21
SAUCIER Michel-Olivier
1989
CAN
+11.78
126.27
22
ALLAN Andrew
1990
CAN
+12.10
128.25
23
LEFEBVRE Alexandre
1989
CAN
+12.30
129.49
24
NEWMARCH Daniel
1990
CAN
+12.42
130.23
25
BARBATO Massimo Maria
1989
ITA
+12.48
130.60
26
DUBOIS Cedrik
1989
CAN
+12.68
131.84
27
BUCHANAN Dylan
1990
CAN
+13.31
135.74
28
CHENEVERT Frederic
1989
CAN
+13.93
139.57
29
AHL Cort
1990
USA
+14.70
144.34
30
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+15.09
146.75
31
CORVO Matthew
1989
USA
+15.63
150.09
32
SCHUMAN Ian
1990
USA
+16.45
155.16
33
WHITING Samuel
1989
USA
+16.74
156.96
34
MOORE Evan
1989
CAN
+18.72
169.21
35
COXON Kyle
1990
USA
+19.44
173.66
36
DUPLESSIS Adam
1988
CAN
+20.80
182.08
37
DUFOUR NEYRON Hubert
1990
CAN
+21.64
187.27
38
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
+21.99
189.44
39
SHEINER Eli
1990
CAN
+23.77
200.45
40
MACCLAREN David
1989
USA
+25.09
208.62
41
PACEY-SMITH Sebastian
1990
CAN
+25.14
208.93
42
DUPLESSIS Cameron
1989
CAN
+29.46
235.65
43
STRUM Nicholas
1989
CAN
+43.05
319.73
Did not finish 2nd run
GUTTMAN David
1990
USA
SITARZ John
1990
USA
WINTHROP Lucas
1990
USA
WHITNEY Taylor
1990
CAN
EBBERN Jeffrey
1990
CAN
JACKSON Mark
1989
CAN
MARQUIS Nicolas
1990
CAN
TOTT Andrew
1990
CAN
IRWIN Peter
1990
CAN
ROZON Julien
1990
CAN
SABISTON Trevor
1989
CAN
DUPUIS RICHARD Philippe
1989
CAN
FOURNIER Alexandre
1990
CAN
CHARTRAND Philippe
1990
CAN
PELLETIER-ROY Remi
1990
CAN
MCAUSLAND Thomas
1990
CAN
KEARNEY Michael
1989
CAN
PROPHET Dillon
1990
CAN
MOSER Greg
1989
CAN
BEAUCHESNE Marc-Antoine
1990
CAN
O NEILL Stephen
1989
CAN
MATEJKO Philip
1990
CAN
MOQUIN-PAPIN Alexis
1990
CAN
PEREIRA Alex
1989
CAN
CONNER Christian
1989
CAN
DUPUIS Mekkenzi
1990
CAN
LEVESQUE Vincent
1989
CAN
BEADON Christopher
1989
CAN
TAFEL Tristan
1990
CAN
BOUCHARD Frederic
1990
CAN
PHANEUF Jean-Philippe
1989
CAN
MATHESON Alexander
1989
CAN
PRATTE Francis
1989
CAN
DEA Mike
1989
CAN
WEINBERG Cale
1987
CAN
SHEPHERD Jesse
1989
CAN
FINNEGAN Patrick
1989
CAN
LAVERDURE Philippe
1989
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
WATTS Brooks
1989
USA
DINGS Jack
1990
USA
KOEPKE Dustin
1989
CAN
PODBORSKI Benjamin
1989
CAN
COMMON Matthew
1989
CAN
BUCKHAM Adam
1989
CAN
SAMPSON Tom
1989
USA
LAMPE William
1989
CAN
MACLEAN Benjamin
1990
CAN
MASSEY Kim
1989
CAN
FORGUES-LAPOINTE Frederic
1990
CAN
KENT Sammy
1989
CAN
KANSUN Robert
1990
CAN
TIMMONS Curtis
1990
CAN
SYROVATKA Mark
1989
CAN
POTVIN Vincent
1989
CAN
JACKSON Trevor
1989
CAN
GLYNN Ben
1989
CAN
ALEXANDER Sean
1989
CAN
ROSE Trevor
1989
CAN
ROUTHIER Mathieu
1990
CAN
O NEILL James
1985
CAN
MUDRYK Brandon
1989
CAN
LONG Braden
1989
CAN