official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
1:28.14
9.18
2
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.23
12.65
3
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+0.31
13.86
4
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.34
14.31
5
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.44
15.82
6
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+0.55
17.48
7
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+0.58
17.93
8
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
+0.65
18.99
9
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
+0.66
19.14
10
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+0.70
19.74
11
KREUZER Ralf
1983
SUI
+0.86
22.16
12
KLINE Bostjan
1991
SLO
+0.91
22.91
13
ROGER Brice
1990
FRA
+0.98
23.97
14
KRIECHMAYR Vincent
1991
AUT
+1.00
24.27
15
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.04
24.87
16
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+1.05
25.02
17
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.12
26.08
17
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+1.12
26.08
19
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+1.16
26.68
20
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.19
27.14
21
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+1.22
27.59
22
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+1.27
28.34
22
GEHRIG Marc
1988
SUI
+1.27
28.34
24
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
+1.41
30.46
25
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.47
31.36
26
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.56
32.72
27
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+1.70
34.83
28
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.71
34.98
29
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.73
35.29
30
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+1.85
37.10
31
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.04
39.96
32
SOVIC Tomaz
1990
SLO
+2.07
40.42
33
OGORELC Blaz
1990
SLO
+2.10
40.87
34
MAYRPETER Thomas
1992
AUT
+2.16
41.77
35
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.17
41.92
36
SWENSSON Joe
1986
USA
+2.24
42.98
37
DANKLMAIER Daniel
1993
AUT
+2.44
46.00
37
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2.44
46.00
39
TARBERRY Ace
1988
USA
+2.49
46.75
40
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+2.55
47.66
41
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.60
48.41
42
GONZALEZ Quentin
1992
FRA
+2.62
48.71
43
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
+2.66
49.32
44
FORD Tommy
1989
USA
+2.74
50.53
45
FERSTL Christian
1992
GER
+2.80
51.43
46
DEBELAK Tilen
1991
SLO
+2.84
52.03
47
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+2.92
53.24
48
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
+2.96
53.85
48
PRIDY Conrad
1988
CAN
+2.96
53.85
50
HAUG Kristian
1988
NOR
+3.07
55.51
51
BYSTROV Andrey
1991
RUS
+3.17
57.01
51
GOESWEINER Martin
1992
AUT
+3.17
57.01
53
MURAVYEV Ivan
1989
RUS
+3.18
57.17
53
BIESEMEYER Thomas
1989
USA
+3.18
57.17
55
CATER Martin
1992
SLO
+3.23
57.92
56
CURTIL Max
1993
FRA
+3.44
61.09
57
RAVELLI Andrea
1992
ITA
+3.51
62.14
58
KYLLINGSTAD Christoffer
1991
NOR
+3.57
63.05
59
COURBIS Mael
1993
FRA
+3.61
63.65
60
BERETTA Carlo
1992
ITA
+3.63
63.96
61
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+3.72
65.31
62
BALDWIN TJ
1990
GBR
+3.84
67.12
63
PRISADOV Stefan
1990
BUL
+3.90
68.03
64
OLSEN Joern Lunn
1992
NOR
+4.15
71.80
65
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+4.25
73.31
66
LINTSCHINGER Philipp
1994
AUT
+4.38
75.27
67
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+4.48
76.78
68
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+4.54
77.69
69
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
+4.60
78.59
70
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+4.81
81.76
71
WERRY Tyler
1991
CAN
+5.07
85.68
72
BRATH Joergen
1991
NOR
+5.27
88.70
73
EISATH Michael
1990
ITA
+5.35
89.91
74
FESHCHUK Rostyslav
1990
UKR
+6.15
101.98
75
RENZ Fabio
1992
GER
+6.42
106.06
Did not finish 1st run
OFFENHAUSER Michael
1993
AUT
STOLZ Christoph
1992
AUT
RUIZ ANTUNA Nil
1991
AND
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
TRAXLER Daniel
1993
AUT
BRANDSTETTER Matthias
1993
AUT
SENDLHOFER Peter
1994
AUT
LEDUC Mathieu
1990
CAN
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
SINN Michael
1992
ITA
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
HEMETSBERGER Daniel
1991
AUT
VAN HEEK Marvin
1991
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
ARZT Sebastian
1991
AUT
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
DRAKE Ed
1986
GBR
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
GAFNER Beat
1986
SUI
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run