official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
1:41.50
13.08
2
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+0.32
15.00
3
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
+1.54
22.34
4
VON KAENEL Ruedi
1984
SUI
+1.58
22.58
5
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+1.85
24.20
6
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
+1.96
24.86
7
BONER Sandro
1988
SUI
+2.24
26.54
8
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+2.28
26.78
9
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+2.46
27.86
10
TUMLER Marco
1988
SUI
+2.47
27.92
11
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
+2.70
29.31
12
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+2.71
29.37
13
FIORI Gioele
1989
SUI
+2.83
30.09
14
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+2.89
30.45
15
SAX Thomas
1988
SUI
+2.90
30.51
16
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
+2.91
30.57
17
LUESCHER Tim
1990
SUI
+3.77
35.74
18
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
+3.93
36.70
19
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+4.08
37.60
20
TUOR Fabio
1989
SUI
+4.33
39.10
21
CROISIER Adrien
1988
SUI
+4.67
41.15
22
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+4.98
43.01
23
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+5.15
44.03
24
PLEISCH Manuel
1990
SUI
+5.24
44.57
25
RUDIN Michael
1989
SUI
+5.88
48.42
26
HOLDENER Kevin
1990
SUI
+5.94
48.78
27
SCHMED Ursin
1989
SUI
+6.25
50.64
28
BERGAMIN Doriano
1988
SUI
+6.31
51.00
29
HARI Mario
1989
SUI
+6.45
51.84
30
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
+6.93
54.73
31
METRAILLER Gregory
1989
SUI
+7.14
55.99
32
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
+7.64
59.00
33
BISLIN Simon
1990
SUI
+7.87
60.38
34
MURISIER Justin
1992
SUI
+8.29
62.90
35
STEINMANN Jakob
1991
SUI
+8.34
63.20
36
JENNY Matthias
1990
SUI
+8.66
65.13
37
MANI Nils
1992
SUI
+9.58
70.65
38
VALSECCHI Luca
1991
SUI
+10.29
74.92
39
SCHMIDIGER Reto
1992
SUI
+10.40
75.58
40
BIERI Kevin
1991
SUI
+10.60
76.78
41
ZENHAEUSERN Jean-Pierre
1990
SUI
+10.81
78.05
42
BONER Patrick
1989
SUI
+10.86
78.35
43
ROSSIER Mathieu
1991
SUI
+10.90
78.59
44
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+11.09
79.73
45
DORNER Clemens
1991
AUT
+11.21
80.45
46
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
+11.45
81.89
47
JAQUET Yoan
1988
SUI
+11.53
82.37
48
LOOSLI Oliver
1991
SUI
+11.90
84.60
49
LANZ Kevin
1991
SUI
+12.09
85.74
50
GASPOZ Dany
1990
SUI
+12.37
87.42
51
PERUZZO Marco
1991
SUI
+12.96
90.97
52
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
+13.27
92.83
53
BLAETTLER Joachim
1992
SUI
+13.81
96.08
54
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+13.98
97.10
55
SCHRAMA Mike
1989
NED
+14.42
99.74
56
FRITSCHE Tobias
1992
SUI
+14.90
102.63
57
CONRAD Johannes
1988
SUI
+15.06
103.59
58
MUELLER Timo
1992
SUI
+15.92
108.76
59
SCHNEEBERGER Stefan
1991
SUI
+16.23
110.62
60
CADUFF Silvan
1991
SUI
+16.74
113.68
61
CHERKASENKO Arseniy
1990
RUS
+17.44
117.89
62
LENHERR Jonas
1989
SUI
+20.35
135.38
63
ALLEMANN Luzi
1992
SUI
+20.38
135.56
64
ILIANO Nicolas
1992
SUI
+22.22
146.62
65
CAPREZ Nico
1991
SUI
+27.21
176.61
66
PREISIG Pascal
1992
SUI
+27.70
179.55
67
HUGGLER Micheal
1992
SUI
+28.40
183.76
Did not finish 2nd run
TRACHSEL Matteo
1992
SUI
BERCLAZ Alexandre
1991
SUI
PLANTA Steivan
1990
SUI
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
EVANS Jack
1991
GBR
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
FREI Simon
1989
SUI
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
SCHMED Fernando
1991
SUI
MINELLI Carlo
1989
SUI
ROBINSON Nicolas
1991
GBR
ZBINDEN Marco
1991
SUI
NOVOA Christian
1989
SUI
TUMLER Thomas
1989
SUI
LOETSCHER Lukas
1990
SUI
MIOZZARI Robin
1990
SUI
NIQUILLE Maic
1990
SUI
LENTI Amedeo
1989
ITA
BONDIETTI Joel
1989
SUI
PEER David
1990
SUI
CASUTT Giancarlo
1990
SUI
PUENCHERA Andrea
1988
SUI
JORDAN Alexandre
1989
SUI
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
JENNY David
1990
SUI
BULO Joel
1988
ESP
GODLI Roman
1988
SUI
WHELAN Peter-Edwin
1989
GBR
DAXER Peter
1991
AUT
NAGILLER Roman
1990
AUT
ANTHAMATTEN Gabriel
1991
SUI
GEIGER Christian
1988
AUS
KOCH Simon
1988
SUI
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
VALSECCHI Renzo
1989
SUI
BLAESI Aron
1984
SUI
OESCH Pascal
1986
SUI
KARLEN Lukas
1988
SUI
SINGER Thomas
1989
SUI
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZURBRIGGEN Pirmin
1992
SUI
RAEDLER Riccardo
1992
AUT
BROWN Harry
1991
GBR
STRICKER Martin
1991
SUI
ALIG Claudio
1991
SUI
ZEGG Pablo
1991
SUI
VOGEL Andreas
1991
SUI
ZELLER Tiziano
1990
SUI
SCHWARZ Oliver
1990
SUI
FELLER Manuel
1992
AUT
BELLWALD Nicolas
1991
SUI
BISCHOF Cornel
1991
SUI
GASPOZ Vincent
1991
SUI
ANTHAMATTEN Patrick
1991
SUI
FISCHLI Andy
1990
SUI
GALLATI Roman
1990
SUI
STEIMLE Simon
1991
SUI
RIGAMONTI Alessandro
1989
SUI
BALDWIN Thomas
1990
GBR
SELINER Kevin
1990
SUI
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
BISCHOF Martin
1991
AUT
LAMPRECHT Patrick
1987
SUI
EMMENEGGER Sven
1989
SUI
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
Disqualified 1st run